|
Boys Open Race Small School 5k XC - NXR Southwest Regional 2017
Published by Nov 19th 2017, 5:58am
NXR Southwest Regional Championships - Nov 18, 2017 Grande Sports Complex
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Small School (1-999)
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Moen, Ryan |
12 |
Pikes Peak Xc
|
15:37 |
|
|
2 |
|
Marchegger, Jared |
11 |
Falcons
|
15:44 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kilian, Levi |
11 |
Grave Robbers
|
15:54 |
|
|
4 |
|
Jordan, Lucas |
12 |
Jaguar Running
|
15:55 |
|
|
5 |
|
Lamberth, Canaan |
12 |
Pikes Peak Xc
|
15:56 |
|
|
6 |
|
Wilkins, Carson |
11 |
Unattached |
16:01 |
|
|
7 |
|
DeLaCerda, Elijah |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
16:02 |
|
|
8 |
|
Nodman, Jihad |
11 |
Wings |
16:08 |
|
|
9 |
|
Smith, Talon |
11 |
Jcxc
|
16:10 |
|
|
10 |
|
Scavuzzo, Jimmy |
12 |
Unattached |
16:14 |
|
|
11 |
|
Stice, Colton |
11 |
Unattached |
16:17 |
|
|
12 |
|
Fagerlin, Christian |
12 |
Colorado Cougars
|
16:21 |
|
|
13 |
|
Branch, Aiden |
12 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
16:22 |
|
|
14 |
|
McCabe, Kyle |
12 |
Tiger Family Col
|
16:25 |
|
|
15 |
|
Butler, Ryan |
12 |
Unattached |
16:26 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tsosie, Josiah |
12 |
Chinle Black Mob
|
16:27 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hickey, Justin |
9 |
Abq Xc
|
16:28 |
|
|
18 |
|
Garcia, David |
12 |
Fast
|
16:28 |
|
|
19 |
|
McCray, Ty |
11 |
Wings |
16:30 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hall, Nicholas |
12 |
Elevation
|
16:30 |
|
|
21 |
|
Honyumptewa, Isaiah |
11 |
Chinle Black Mob
|
16:31 |
|
|
22 |
|
McDonough, Campbell |
12 |
Faith Distance U
|
16:32 |
|
|
23 |
|
Szuch, Colin |
10 |
Cougs!!!
|
16:32 |
|
|
24 |
|
Pilon, Oliver |
10 |
Abq Xc
|
16:32 |
|
|
25 |
|
Seward, Eli |
11 |
Unattached |
16:34 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cole, Josiah |
9 |
Pikes Peak Xc
|
16:36 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hansen, Teagan |
10 |
Falcons
|
16:36 |
|
|
28 |
|
Saliman, Max |
11 |
Unatatched |
16:36 |
|
|
29 |
|
Medaris, Bryce |
12 |
Unattached |
16:36 |
|
|
30 |
|
Ledden, William |
10 |
Peak Racing
|
16:36 |
|
|
31 |
|
Ghadery, Koby |
12 |
Unattached |
16:38 |
|
|
32 |
|
Bone, Nathan |
11 |
Pikes Peak Xc
|
16:39 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hager, Justin |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
16:39 |
|
|
34 |
|
Beckum, Bailey |
11 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
16:40 |
|
|
35 |
|
Bruxvoort, Seth |
11 |
Grave Robbers
|
16:41 |
|
|
36 |
|
Van der Berg, Wentzel |
12 |
Cougs!!!
|
16:42 |
|
|
37 |
|
Soosloff, Field |
12 |
Competere Xc Clu
|
16:43 |
|
|
38 |
|
Shirley, Kyle |
11 |
Colts Xc
|
16:43 |
|
|
39 |
|
Lopez, Josh |
10 |
Mean Moose
|
16:45 |
|
|
40 |
|
Baker, Carter |
11 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
16:46 |
|
|
41 |
|
Tristan Antonio |
12 |
Wings |
16:46 |
|
|
42 |
|
Blinzinger, Brady |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
16:46 |
|
|
43 |
|
Moran, James |
12 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
16:47 |
|
|
44 |
|
Jordan Wilson |
12 |
Unattached |
16:48 |
|
|
45 |
|
Stack, Reilly |
10 |
Sxc
|
16:50 |
|
|
46 |
|
Jensen, David |
12 |
Unattached |
16:50 |
|
|
47 |
|
Reilly, David |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
16:50 |
|
|
48 |
|
Aaron Simien |
11 |
Wings |
16:51 |
|
|
49 |
|
Woolsey, Nick |
10 |
Richfield Runnin
|
16:52 |
|
|
50 |
|
Farhney, Dieghan |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
16:52 |
|
|
51 |
|
Blaine, Antonio |
11 |
Faith Distance U
|
16:53 |
|
|
52 |
|
Kearns, Simon |
12 |
Mancos Xc
|
16:53 |
|
|
53 |
|
Young, Tristan |
12 |
Unattached |
16:54 |
|
|
54 |
|
Scoggins, Patrick |
12 |
Unattached |
16:54 |
|
|
55 |
|
Whitehead, Douglas Ada |
10 |
Arete Prep Charg
|
16:55 |
|
|
56 |
|
Minor, Bean |
10 |
Sxc
|
16:55 |
|
|
57 |
|
McDonough, John |
12 |
Faith Distance U
|
16:56 |
|
|
58 |
|
Camp, Jarren |
11 |
Millard Xc Club
|
16:56 |
|
|
59 |
|
Sais, Richard |
12 |
Mean Moose
|
16:56 |
|
|
60 |
|
Kracaw, Will |
11 |
Unattached |
16:57 |
|
|
61 |
|
Dallen Plummer |
11 |
Wings |
16:57 |
|
|
62 |
|
Ewing, Burke |
10 |
Bulldogs Univers
|
16:58 |
|
|
63 |
|
Devine, Daniel |
12 |
Unattached |
16:58 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ross, Carson |
12 |
Unleashed
|
17:01 |
|
|
65 |
|
Decew, Frank |
10 |
Sxc
|
17:02 |
|
|
66 |
|
Biasi, Thomas |
12 |
Cougs!!!
|
17:02 |
|
|
67 |
|
Beasley, Cole |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
17:03 |
|
|
68 |
|
Sanchez, Jesse |
9 |
Abq Xc
|
17:04 |
|
|
69 |
|
Williams, Nick |
12 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:05 |
|
|
70 |
|
Allen, Jake |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:05 |
|
|
71 |
|
Issac Simien |
11 |
Wings |
17:08 |
|
|
72 |
|
Bowsher, Isaiah |
12 |
Grave Robbers
|
17:11 |
|
|
73 |
|
Apps, Nick |
12 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:13 |
|
|
74 |
|
Armijo, Brian |
9 |
Abq Xc
|
17:13 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sherman, Tyler |
9 |
Vail Running Rav
|
17:13 |
|
|
76 |
|
Alexander, Will |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
17:13 |
|
|
77 |
|
Crandell, Ethan |
12 |
Orem Tiger Xc
|
17:14 |
|
|
78 |
|
James, Tyrease |
11 |
Unattached |
17:16 |
|
|
79 |
|
Papadopoulos, John |
11 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
17:17 |
|
|
80 |
|
Straub, Max |
11 |
Cougs!!!
|
17:21 |
|
|
81 |
|
Elson, Gabriel |
12 |
Unattached |
17:22 |
|
|
82 |
|
Ramirez, Giovanni |
9 |
Orem Tiger Xc
|
17:23 |
|
|
83 |
|
Stice, Brennan |
9 |
Unattached |
17:23 |
|
|
84 |
|
Orozco, Isaac |
12 |
Rider Nation Xc
|
17:23 |
|
|
85 |
|
Burtis, Noah |
12 |
Berthoud Xc And
|
17:24 |
|
|
86 |
|
Bahr, Isaac |
12 |
Pikes Peak Xc
|
17:24 |
|
|
87 |
|
Dehart, Kody |
12 |
Crusaders Rc
|
17:24 |
|
|
88 |
|
Piliero, Nico |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:24 |
|
|
89 |
|
Monsen, Jonathan |
12 |
Richfield Runnin
|
17:24 |
|
|
90 |
|
Knight, Taylor |
9 |
Orem Tiger Xc
|
17:25 |
|
|
91 |
|
Kearley, Sam |
11 |
Sxc
|
17:25 |
|
|
92 |
|
Bailey-Garcia, Cameron |
10 |
Morenci High Sch
|
17:26 |
|
|
93 |
|
Case, Keaton |
11 |
Grave Robbers
|
17:26 |
|
|
94 |
|
Heekin, Carter |
11 |
Faith Distance U
|
17:28 |
|
|
95 |
|
Yazzie, Diyanii |
11 |
Holbrook Running
|
17:30 |
|
|
96 |
|
Stone, Simon |
10 |
Competere Xc Clu
|
17:32 |
|
|
97 |
|
Perry, David |
12 |
Tombstone Xc
|
17:33 |
|
|
98 |
|
Jacobs, Cameron |
9 |
Orem Tiger Xc
|
17:33 |
|
|
99 |
|
Barwell, Oliver |
9 |
Cougs!!!
|
17:34 |
|
|
100 |
|
Ute, Wyatt |
11 |
Chinle Black Mob
|
17:34 |
|
|
101 |
|
Fagerlin, Preston |
9 |
Colorado Cougars
|
17:34 |
|
|
102 |
|
Yoder, Caleb |
12 |
Mancos Xc
|
17:34 |
|
|
103 |
|
Humes, Preston |
9 |
Pirates Xc Club
|
17:35 |
|
|
104 |
|
Perdue, Ezri |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:36 |
|
|
105 |
|
Orstead, Wyatt |
11 |
Faith Distance U
|
17:38 |
|
|
106 |
|
Crowl, Adam |
12 |
Competere Xc Clu
|
17:39 |
|
|
107 |
|
Gibson, Tyler |
12 |
Coyote Xc
|
17:39 |
|
|
108 |
|
Medina, Josh |
9 |
Mean Moose
|
17:41 |
|
|
109 |
|
Montoya, Christian |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
17:42 |
|
|
110 |
|
Baca, Alex |
9 |
Unattached |
17:42 |
|
|
111 |
|
Petit, Finley |
10 |
Sxc
|
17:43 |
|
|
112 |
|
Peel, Fredrick |
10 |
Sanpete Running
|
17:43 |
|
|
113 |
|
Stafford, Trenton |
11 |
Patriots
|
17:44 |
|
|
114 |
|
Hindes, Matt |
10 |
Sanpete Running
|
17:44 |
|
|
115 |
|
Baca, Derek |
9 |
Colts Xc
|
17:45 |
|
|
116 |
|
Leonard, Kade |
11 |
Berthoud Xc And
|
17:45 |
|
|
117 |
|
Singer, Jarrell |
11 |
Chinle Black Mob
|
17:46 |
|
|
118 |
|
Joslin, Jason |
10 |
Sxc
|
17:46 |
|
|
119 |
|
Beckner, Zach |
10 |
Crusaders Rc
|
17:46 |
|
|
120 |
|
Schweizer, Cole |
12 |
Mean Moose
|
17:47 |
|
|
121 |
|
Balizado, Evan |
12 |
East Valley Tita
|
17:47 |
|
|
122 |
|
McKie, Jake |
12 |
Mancos Xc
|
17:47 |
|
|
123 |
|
Meservy, Jon |
12 |
Orem Tiger Xc
|
17:49 |
|
|
124 |
|
Carlson, Dayton |
9 |
Colts Xc
|
17:49 |
|
|
125 |
|
Reynolds, Matthew |
10 |
Tiger Family Col
|
17:50 |
|
|
126 |
|
Judson, Joshua |
9 |
Faith Distance U
|
17:50 |
|
|
127 |
|
Miller, Thomas |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
17:50 |
|
|
128 |
|
Wyrwas, Jonathan |
11 |
Berthoud Xc And
|
17:50 |
|
|
129 |
|
Holiday, Caleb |
9 |
Chinle Black Mob
|
17:51 |
|
|
130 |
|
Buechel, David |
12 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
17:52 |
|
|
131 |
|
O'Brien, Daniel |
11 |
Rider Nation Xc
|
17:52 |
|
|
132 |
|
Sam, Cameron |
11 |
Unattached |
17:52 |
|
|
133 |
|
Bartlett, Braden |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
17:55 |
|
|
134 |
|
Doescher, Luke |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
17:55 |
|
|
135 |
|
Brim, Nathaniel |
9 |
Pikes Peak Xc
|
17:55 |
|
|
136 |
|
Stastny, Jerrick |
11 |
Pirates Xc Club
|
17:55 |
|
|
137 |
|
Thomas, Nick |
10 |
Bulldogs Univers
|
17:55 |
|
|
138 |
|
Breault, Dalton |
11 |
Rangers Xc
|
17:56 |
|
|
139 |
|
Frame, Josh |
10 |
Orem Tiger Xc
|
18:01 |
|
|
140 |
|
Macaluso, Jason |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:01 |
|
|
141 |
|
Nelson, Wyatt |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:01 |
|
|
142 |
|
Fitzcharles, Evan |
12 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:02 |
|
|
143 |
|
Yost, Dalton |
10 |
Rider Nation Xc
|
18:03 |
|
|
144 |
|
Mcpherson, Connor |
11 |
Unleashed
|
18:03 |
|
|
145 |
|
Cruz, Vincent |
11 |
Morenci High Sch
|
18:06 |
|
|
146 |
|
Vold, Jake |
10 |
Sxc
|
18:10 |
|
|
147 |
|
Bowsher, Josiah |
11 |
Grave Robbers
|
18:10 |
|
|
148 |
|
Grewe, Matthew |
11 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
18:12 |
|
|
149 |
|
Martinez, Alex |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
18:13 |
|
|
150 |
|
Albright, Leighton |
11 |
The Basalteens
|
18:14 |
|
|
151 |
|
Roberts, Ryan |
12 |
Unattached |
18:17 |
|
|
152 |
|
Smith, Joe |
12 |
Vail Running Rav
|
18:17 |
|
|
153 |
|
Bauer, Ryan |
12 |
Colorado Cougars
|
18:18 |
|
|
154 |
|
Sharton, Eric |
9 |
Unleashed
|
18:18 |
|
|
155 |
|
Born, Elias |
12 |
Unattached |
18:19 |
|
|
156 |
|
Garrott, Brayden |
10 |
Bulldogs Univers
|
18:19 |
|
|
157 |
|
Sethre, Kevin |
12 |
Berthoud Xc And
|
18:19 |
|
|
158 |
|
Gutierrez, Carlos |
10 |
Berthoud Xc And
|
18:19 |
|
|
159 |
|
Hermsen, Hunter |
11 |
Grave Robbers
|
18:20 |
|
|
160 |
|
Nielsen, Gage |
9 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
18:21 |
|
|
161 |
|
Bruce, Tucker |
10 |
The Basalteens
|
18:22 |
|
|
162 |
|
Mares, Jordan |
10 |
Morenci High Sch
|
18:23 |
|
|
163 |
|
LaFontaine, Josh |
11 |
Window Rock Runn
|
18:23 |
|
|
164 |
|
Dice, Blake |
12 |
Bulldogs Univers
|
18:23 |
|
|
165 |
|
Martinez, Roddy |
11 |
Rangers Xc
|
18:24 |
|
|
166 |
|
Pacheco, Jerome |
10 |
Rangers Xc
|
18:25 |
|
|
167 |
|
Starcher, Sailor |
11 |
Elevation
|
18:25 |
|
|
168 |
|
Howey, Justin |
9 |
Coyote Xc
|
18:26 |
|
|
169 |
|
Zimmer, Zach |
12 |
Unattached |
18:26 |
|
|
170 |
|
Lushia, Chaise |
11 |
Vail Running Rav
|
18:27 |
|
|
171 |
|
Logan, Jared |
10 |
Unattached |
18:27 |
|
|
172 |
|
Sands, Sean |
11 |
Unattached |
18:27 |
|
|
173 |
|
Munoz, Heriberto |
12 |
Unattached |
18:29 |
|
|
174 |
|
Krueger, Davis |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:29 |
|
|
175 |
|
Urias, Cristobal |
12 |
Coyote Xc
|
18:29 |
|
|
176 |
|
Fleitz, Alex |
12 |
Mancos Xc
|
18:31 |
|
|
177 |
|
Leib-Perry, Dana |
9 |
Elevation
|
18:32 |
|
|
178 |
|
Stone, Cj |
12 |
Pikes Peak Xc
|
18:32 |
|
|
179 |
|
Stanley, Josh |
12 |
Crusaders Rc
|
18:34 |
|
|
180 |
|
Parks, Braxton |
10 |
Unattached |
18:35 |
|
|
181 |
|
Crosby, Sean |
11 |
Unattached |
18:36 |
|
|
182 |
|
Barrientos, Carlos |
10 |
Sxc
|
18:38 |
|
|
183 |
|
Smith, Wiley |
11 |
Sxc
|
18:38 |
|
|
184 |
|
Luckett, William |
11 |
The Basalteens
|
18:39 |
|
|
185 |
|
Eldridge, Cameron |
12 |
Rider Nation Xc
|
18:40 |
|
|
186 |
|
Moore, Lucas |
10 |
Rider Nation Xc
|
18:41 |
|
|
187 |
|
Munoz, Jonah |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
18:42 |
|
|
188 |
|
Michener, Wyatt |
12 |
Cougs!!!
|
18:43 |
|
|
189 |
|
Wienke, Kurt |
11 |
Bulldogs Univers
|
18:44 |
|
|
190 |
|
Deanda, Dante |
10 |
Morenci High Sch
|
18:45 |
|
|
191 |
|
Tracy, Trey |
10 |
Four Mountain Fo
|
18:46 |
|
|
192 |
|
Roybal, Eloy |
12 |
Rangers Xc
|
18:46 |
|
|
193 |
|
Williams, Tim |
12 |
Crusaders Rc
|
18:47 |
|
|
194 |
|
Martinez, Kenneth |
10 |
Rangers Xc
|
18:48 |
|
|
195 |
|
Stecher, Teslin |
11 |
Unattached |
18:49 |
|
|
196 |
|
Langer, Tyler |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
18:50 |
|
|
197 |
|
Worden, Rickie |
12 |
Unattached |
18:53 |
|
|
198 |
|
Baca, Gabriel |
11 |
Morenci High Sch
|
18:54 |
|
|
199 |
|
Sargent, Boston |
9 |
Unattached |
18:54 |
|
|
200 |
|
McIntosh, Dylan |
9 |
Tiger Family Col
|
18:57 |
|
|
201 |
|
Arellano, Carlos |
10 |
Rangers Xc
|
18:59 |
|
|
202 |
|
Smith, Kason |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
19:00 |
|
|
203 |
|
Thomas, Dylan |
10 |
Bulldogs Univers
|
19:02 |
|
|
204 |
|
Wilson, Zane |
12 |
Mancos Xc
|
19:02 |
|
|
205 |
|
Givens, Cole |
10 |
Unattached |
19:02 |
|
|
206 |
|
Valdez, Michael |
9 |
Mean Moose
|
19:04 |
|
|
207 |
|
Lund, John |
10 |
Mancos Xc
|
19:05 |
|
|
208 |
|
Smith, Noah |
10 |
Bulldogs Univers
|
19:09 |
|
|
209 |
|
Hudson, Carter |
12 |
Cougs!!!
|
19:10 |
|
|
210 |
|
Miller, Bradley |
10 |
Unattached |
19:10 |
|
|
211 |
|
Ferren, Carter |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
19:13 |
|
|
212 |
|
Chavez, Aniceto |
12 |
Rangers Xc
|
19:14 |
|
|
213 |
|
Sweeney, Peter |
12 |
Cougs!!!
|
19:15 |
|
|
214 |
|
Chanez, Anthony |
11 |
Morenci High Sch
|
19:16 |
|
|
215 |
|
Diaz, David |
11 |
Unattached |
19:16 |
|
|
216 |
|
Cox, Gage |
9 |
Sanpete Running
|
19:16 |
|
|
217 |
|
Martin, Rex |
9 |
Unattached |
19:17 |
|
|
218 |
|
Marcus, Corbin |
11 |
Faith Distance U
|
19:20 |
|
|
219 |
|
Kettring, Caleb |
11 |
Colts Xc
|
19:20 |
|
|
220 |
|
Descheeny, Reekal |
9 |
Chinle Black Mob
|
19:21 |
|
|
221 |
|
Strait, Vance |
11 |
Sanpete Running
|
19:24 |
|
|
222 |
|
Butler, Brayden |
12 |
Tiger Xc
|
19:26 |
|
|
223 |
|
Schindler, Anton |
12 |
Cougs!!!
|
19:32 |
|
|
224 |
|
Richardson, Noah |
11 |
Elevation
|
19:36 |
|
|
225 |
|
Gile, Ethan |
11 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
19:38 |
|
|
226 |
|
Donnelly, Christian |
12 |
Griffin Running
|
19:39 |
|
|
227 |
|
Ulm, Isaak |
99 |
Elevation
|
19:40 |
|
|
228 |
|
Griffith, Luke |
11 |
Unleashed
|
19:48 |
|
|
229 |
|
Lawrence, Isaiah |
9 |
Unleashed
|
19:48 |
|
|
230 |
|
Eckert, Christopher |
12 |
Unattached |
20:00 |
|
|
231 |
|
Blatchford, Jake |
11 |
Coyote Xc
|
20:05 |
|
|
232 |
|
Shebola, Elijan |
9 |
Zuni Roadrunners
|
20:08 |
|
|
233 |
|
Wilson, Drake |
9 |
Griffin Running
|
20:09 |
|
|
234 |
|
Zurek, Colin |
10 |
Colts Xc
|
20:11 |
|
|
235 |
|
Mitchell, Fisher |
10 |
The Basalteens
|
20:12 |
|
|
236 |
|
White, Cameron |
11 |
Faith Distance U
|
20:16 |
|
|
237 |
|
Bartoletti, Eddie |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
20:18 |
|
|
238 |
|
Greany, Lance |
10 |
Tiger Family Col
|
20:18 |
|
|
239 |
|
Cheng, Isaac |
10 |
East Valley Tita
|
20:20 |
|
|
240 |
|
Marinucci, Dante |
10 |
Sxc
|
20:21 |
|
|
241 |
|
Carothers, Noah |
11 |
Sxc
|
20:29 |
|
|
242 |
|
Allred, Wynn |
9 |
Sanpete Running
|
20:35 |
|
|
243 |
|
Knezek, Stephen |
9 |
Mancos Xc
|
20:37 |
|
|
244 |
|
Mike, Hayden |
11 |
Holbrook Running
|
20:47 |
|
|
245 |
|
Pfenning, Jonathan |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
20:51 |
|
|
246 |
|
Steele, Tristan |
10 |
Tiger Family Col
|
20:56 |
|
|
247 |
|
Campbell, Andrew |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
21:09 |
|
|
248 |
|
Bolyard, Aydan |
9 |
Peak Racing
|
21:13 |
|
|
249 |
|
Mosher, Aidan |
9 |
Crusaders Rc
|
21:15 |
|
|
250 |
|
Yazzie, Kaedan |
9 |
Four Mountain Fo
|
21:22 |
|
|
251 |
|
Good, Jacob |
12 |
Tiger Family Col
|
21:35 |
|
|
252 |
|
DeMeules, Ethan |
10 |
Sxc
|
21:38 |
|
|
253 |
|
Spinuzzi, Nick |
11 |
Tiger Family Col
|
21:48 |
|
|
254 |
|
Alderman, Devin |
12 |
Unattached |
21:59 |
|
|
255 |
|
Scavuzzo, Will |
10 |
Unattached |
22:13 |
|
|
256 |
|
Goldenberg, Max |
12 |
Cougs!!!
|
22:42 |
|
|
257 |
|
Mercier, Marius |
9 |
The Basalteens
|
22:43 |
|
|
258 |
|
Cook, Sean |
12 |
Mhp
|
22:57 |
|
|
259 |
|
Platzer, Stefan |
10 |
The Basalteens
|
23:05 |
|
|
260 |
|
Harner, Elliott |
9 |
Unleashed
|
23:13 |
|
|
261 |
|
Chutiphongphongchai, T |
10 |
The Basalteens
|
23:36 |
|
|
262 |
|
Salazar, Max |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
23:41 |
|
|
263 |
|
Hesuse, Xyan |
11 |
Coyote Xc
|
23:44 |
|
|
264 |
|
Bangma, Matthew |
9 |
Colorado Cougars
|
24:04 |
|
|
265 |
|
Garcia, Steven |
11 |
The Basalteens
|
24:50 |
|
|
266 |
|
Burks, Thomas |
11 |
Unleashed
|
25:21 |
|
|
267 |
|
Dietz, Joshua |
11 |
Unleashed
|
25:35 |
|
|
268 |
|
Sotelo, Luca |
10 |
Colts Xc
|
28:47 |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|