|
Boys Large School Open Race II PURPLE 5K XC - Nike Cross Regionals Southwest 2021
Published by Nov 20th 2021, 7:40pm
NXR Southwest Regional Championships - Nov 20, 2021 Shalimar Country Club
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 2 (1600 and more)
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Archibald, Max |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
15:52.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jourdon, Jojo |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
16:03.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sorensen, Sam |
11 |
Miners XC club
|
16:05.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Clark, Brent |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
16:07.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hill, Brady |
10 |
RCXC
|
16:07.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Denhof, Ryan |
10 |
Lions Running Cl
|
16:10.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Jaramillo, Cody |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:10.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Teruel, Cy |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
16:10.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wallace, Vaughn |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
16:15.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Briggs, Luke |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
16:19.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Orton, Tanner |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
16:21.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Riley, Ben |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Richardson, Nathan |
11 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
16:29.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Williamson, Bodie |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
16:31.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kim, Wilbert |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:31.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Thompson, Timothy |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
16:32.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Von fischer, Liam |
11 |
FCXC Team
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
Miller, Aaron |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
16:34.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Vargas, Michael |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:34.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Cole, Leo |
10 |
FCXC Team
|
16:34.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rasmussen, John |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Ripp, Holden |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
16:38.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Oliver, James |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
16:42.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Allred, Easton |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
16:44.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Haven, Jace |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cartwright, Chase |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:45.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Souverein, Joey |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
16:45.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Newton, Jaxon |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Zukowski, Stephen |
12 |
Huskies Country
|
16:46.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Willis, Adam |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Steele, Mason |
11 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
16:48.8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Brazelton, Carter |
9 |
Fossil XC
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
Bybee, Mark |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Jorgenson, Declan |
11 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
16:51.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Allen, Isacc |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
16:52.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Halopoff, Tanner |
11 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
16:52.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
Graham, Parker |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
16:52.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Mansfield, Henry |
12 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
16:52.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Kondratieff, Zane |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
16:53.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Wolff, Benjamin |
9 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
16:53.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Gramling, James |
10 |
Huskies Country
|
16:53.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Scott, Kellen |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Barlow, Caden |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Whitworth, Tobin |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:54.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Crockett, Ty |
12 |
RCXC
|
16:55.1 |
|
|
46 |
|
Kelley, Bridger |
11 |
Miners XC club
|
16:56.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bybee, Braxton |
11 |
LPXC Club
|
16:56.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ahl-Hinson, Finn |
10 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
Houdeshell, Joseph |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ahern, Chris |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Lee, Christian |
12 |
Henderson Patrio
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Spencer, Luke |
12 |
Fossil XC
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
53 |
|
Frueh, Tj |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:01.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Srikanth, Siddharth |
12 |
RCXC
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
55 |
|
Giglio, Ryan |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
17:04.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Salcido, Caleb |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Christian I, Tanner |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
17:05.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Shelley, Ruel |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
17:05.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
West, Jackson |
10 |
RCXC
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Nelson, Trevor |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
17:09.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Reed, Kohen |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
17:09.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Denison, Jaden |
12 |
Miners XC club
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Royer, Jayden |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Spence, William |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Brunet, Noah |
10 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
66 |
|
Spagnuolo, Luke |
10 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:16.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sweepe, Jonathan |
11 |
Lions Running Cl
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Baugh, Quinn |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Galbraith, Skyler |
10 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
17:18.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
Higgs, Matthew |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:19.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Clark, Alistair |
10 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Michaels, Andre |
10 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Strauss, Ian |
11 |
LPXC Club
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gerhart, Jeff |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hansen, Walter |
11 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Batron, Gavin |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
England, Liam |
10 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:25.4 |
|
|
78 |
|
McDonald, Luke |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Nowland, Parker |
10 |
FCXC Team
|
17:28.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Quist, Benson |
10 |
Pioneer XC
|
17:29.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Crosland, Izaac |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
17:29.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lang, Jackson |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
17:32.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
Jones, Lucas |
11 |
Lions Running Cl
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Berkson, Kyle |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
17:34.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Rafferty, Tyler |
12 |
Millennium Tiger
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Christopherson, Evan |
11 |
FCXC Team
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Bauer-Woodman, Russell |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Muirbrook, Tyler |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Waite, John |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
17:38.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kulek, Michael |
12 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
17:40.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Hadley, Aiden |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
17:41.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Bressler, Sean |
12 |
Lions Running Cl
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Storheim, Sam |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Ranallo, Cameron |
9 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:42.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Bartunek, Luke |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
Robbins, Gage |
10 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Eliason, Mac |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:44.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Murugesan, Nandan |
12 |
RCXC
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Dickman, Zach |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:47.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
Farnsworth, Fisher |
11 |
FCXC Team
|
17:47.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Ogomo, Tayshaun |
9 |
Mustang Club
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Miller, Joseph |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
17:48.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Comaduran, Zack |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
17:48.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Bullock, Tyson |
11 |
UNA UT |
17:48.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Black Bear, Eli |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Wardle, Nathan |
10 |
Mustang Club
|
17:49.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Graves, Ethan |
11 |
RCXC
|
17:50.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hebert, Steven |
9 |
Fossil XC
|
17:52.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Halverson, Josh |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
17:52.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Hackard, Brennan |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:53.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
McDonald, Caleb |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
112 |
|
Laity, Justin |
11 |
RCXC
|
17:56.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Bhalla, Tyson |
9 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Tomoyose, Collyn |
10 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Moore, Nick |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Dittus, Jacob |
12 |
Huskies Country
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Jacobsmeyer, Luke |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:00.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Forkner, Campbell |
11 |
Poudre River Run
|
18:01.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Allen, Kadan |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
18:01.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Femling, Tesafaye |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Dekleva, Stefan |
11 |
Poudre River Run
|
18:02.8 |
|
|
122 |
|
Blocker, Jacob |
10 |
Fossil XC
|
18:02.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Crosland, Tanner |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
124 |
|
Alley, Christian |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ibarra, Aiden |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lowndes, Luke |
11 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Smith, Tanner |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
18:07.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Nelson, Tyler |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
18:10.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Crystal, Charles |
12 |
FCXC Team
|
18:10.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Schade, Hudson |
10 |
RCXC
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
131 |
|
Davis, Jenner |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
18:12.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Richardson, John |
9 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
18:12.8 |
|
|
133 |
|
Hacking, Josh |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
18:13.4 |
|
|
134 |
|
Mick, Paul |
10 |
Fossil XC
|
18:13.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Anderson, Jacob |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Stephan, Asher |
12 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
18:17.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Zenyuh, Austin |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
18:17.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Talley, Brian |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:18.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Lund, Ethan |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Nielson, Sebastian |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Blackhall, Hayden |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
18:22.1 |
|
|
142 |
|
Garcia, Sam |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
18:22.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Sapienza, Josh |
12 |
RCXC
|
18:24.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Hildreth, Koda |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
Bennon, Harrison |
11 |
Higley Run Club
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
Begay, Noah |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Martinez-Crook, Nathan |
12 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Elliott, Brenen |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
18:29.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Garcia, Dean |
12 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Shriber, Paul |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
Creer, Peter |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
152 |
|
Addler, Ben |
11 |
Huskies Country
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Martineau, Tate |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:35.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Hall, Bryson |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
155 |
|
Peterson, Jaron |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Austin, Trey |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
157 |
|
Denison, Schyler |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
Robbins, Cole |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Dilworth, Henry |
9 |
Lions Running Cl
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Swain, Sam |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
Eagar, Kade |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Hardy, Maddox |
10 |
Millennium Tiger
|
18:54.8 |
|
|
163 |
|
Longoria, Kayleb |
10 |
Henderson Patrio
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
164 |
|
Bourdon, Gustav |
12 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Otstot, Ryan |
10 |
Millennium Tiger
|
19:05.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
Corrado, Kevin |
12 |
RCXC
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
Baker, Ethan |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Loew, Cameron |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
19:15.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
Brown, Connor |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
19:17.8 |
|
|
170 |
|
Whitehead, Grant |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
171 |
|
Gustafson, Levi |
9 |
FCXC Team
|
19:23.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Davis, Mitchell |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Findlay, Henry |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Femling, Eyob |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:26.5 |
|
|
175 |
|
Payne, Luke |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
176 |
|
Garcia, Desi |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:30.6 |
|
|
177 |
|
McMillian, Luke |
11 |
RCXC
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
Miga, Connor |
12 |
Millennium Tiger
|
19:35.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Haan, Morgan |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Herrera, Mateo |
9 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Thomas, Caleb |
10 |
Lions Running Cl
|
19:50.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
Nicolas, Jacob |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:57.8 |
|
|
183 |
|
Squires, Aidan |
10 |
Reach 11 Track C
|
20:00.6 |
|
|
184 |
|
Pospisil, Spencer |
11 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:03.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Hartley, Sam |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
20:09.6 |
|
|
186 |
|
Masini Aleman, Leonard |
11 |
Millennium Tiger
|
20:09.7 |
|
|
187 |
|
Blayter, Grant |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
188 |
|
Thorne, Cooper |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
20:23.5 |
|
|
189 |
|
Giles, Seth |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
190 |
|
Kenery, Jordan |
11 |
Henderson Patrio
|
20:32.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Arbogast, Jamie |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
192 |
|
Rahlf, Coen |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
20:39.9 |
|
|
193 |
|
Cromer, Coleman |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:44.1 |
|
|
194 |
|
Asarisi, James |
12 |
Lions Running Cl
|
20:51.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Miller, Luke |
12 |
RCXC
|
21:13.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Davis, Tyler |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
197 |
|
Love, Rune |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
21:37.2 |
|
|
198 |
|
Campos, Rafael |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
199 |
|
Scott, Kristopher |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
200 |
|
Morgan, Ethan |
11 |
Higley Run Club
|
22:12.0 |
|
|
201 |
|
Logue, Ryan |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
22:18.0 |
|
|
202 |
|
Miller, Drew |
11 |
Henderson Patrio
|
22:38.3 |
|
|
203 |
|
Robbins, Logan |
9 |
Olympus Titans
|
22:47.2 |
|
|
204 |
|
Fay, Ian |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
22:50.5 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hague, Trevor |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
22:52.9 |
|
|
206 |
|
Davis, Collin |
10 |
Millennium Tiger
|
23:16.7 |
|
|
207 |
|
Zukowski, Fred |
10 |
Huskies Country
|
23:23.7 |
|
|
208 |
|
Morgan, Jacob |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
23:26.6 |
|
|
209 |
|
Guiterrez, Ian |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
23:31.6 |
|
|
210 |
|
Burk, Baylor |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
23:53.3 |
|
|
211 |
|
Rohen-Trapp, Matthew |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
23:56.3 |
|
|
212 |
|
Guerra, Eli |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
25:12.7 |
|
|
213 |
|
Cottrell, Sumner |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
26:03.5 |
|
|
214 |
|
Arthur, Andrew |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
27:47.7 |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|