Racer Number First Name Name Age Representing STATE
Boys Championship Race
7 Alec Collins-Hornyak 12 Abq XC NM
8 Maurice Cruz 12 Abq XC NM
9 Jordan Farrell 11 Abq XC NM
10 Louis Jochems 12 Abq XC NM
11 Neil Longenbaugh 12 Abq XC NM
12 Ashur Rael 12 Abq XC NM
13 Jefferson Rieder 12 Abq XC NM
14 Emmett Wynn 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
978 Eric Fenton 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
984 Tyler Saiz 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
986 Jackson Thomas 11 Albuquerque Nm NM
26 Ben Cheney 11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
27 Winston Farley 10 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
30 Jake Heslington 10 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
31 Tate Jackman 11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
32 Taylor Liddell 10 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
33 Zane Pederson 10 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
36 Tanner Young 12 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
1009 Steven Morrin 12 Alpine Ut UT
51 Derek Day 12 American Fork XC UT
52 Kevin Judd 12 American Fork XC UT
53 Daniel Keller 12 American Fork XC UT
54 MacKenzie Morrison 11 American Fork XC UT
55 Ashenafe Richardson 12 American Fork XC UT
56 Austin West 12 American Fork XC UT
57 Clayton Young 11 American Fork XC UT
68 Noah Kenyawani 11 Arizona Quikfire AZ
69 Ochor Odol 12 Arizona Quikfire AZ
72 Ryan Silva 10 Arizona Quikfire AZ
73 Sean Bapty 11 Bear Cave RC AZ
74 Kevin Craft 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
76 Kyle Fast Wolf 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
78 Hunter Firebaugh 11 Bear Cave RC AZ
80 Warren Jim 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
83 Ben Miller 11 Bear Cave RC AZ
84 Nikolai Mondragon 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
119 Jared Hirschl 12 Cds XC AZ
132 Jackson Carter 9 Centennial XC Club-NV NV
133 George Espino 9 Centennial XC Club-NV NV
134 Nick Hartle 11 Centennial XC Club-NV NV
135 Tyler Hilt 11 Centennial XC Club-NV NV
136 Ian Lee 11 Centennial XC Club-NV NV
137 Dominic Lopez 12 Centennial XC Club-NV NV
138 Kyle Merritt 12 Centennial XC Club-NV NV
893 Nathan Riech 10 Chandler Az AZ
141 Efren Luque 12 Chargers XC AZ
144 Eduardo Roa 11 Chargers XC AZ
150 Joshua Fowler 10 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
152 Ludovic Funfrock 12 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
158 Mitch Kasyon 12 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
161 Phillip Meyer 11 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
163 Tristan Pelto 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
165 Postyn Smith 12 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
167 Ryan Taylor 11 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
180 Darrick Joey 12 Chinle Black Mob AZ
183 Charles Manymules 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
184 Michael Shirley 9 Chinle Black Mob AZ
186 Searle Tracy 10 Chinle Black Mob AZ
188 Johnathan Yazzie 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
189 Justin Yazzie 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
944 Ben Goodman 10 Colorado Springs Co CO
945 Andrew Goodman 12 Colorado Springs Co CO
207 Austin Appel 12 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
208 Austin Ard 10 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
210 Danny Carney 11 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
214 Mikey Glade 11 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
219 Ryan Kramlich 11 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
221 Nate Morrison 12 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
222 Charlie Rasmussen 10 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
232 Brayden Cromar 10 Davis XC Club UT
242 Preston Johnson 10 Davis XC Club UT
245 Adam Mathias 12 Davis XC Club UT
246 Austin Neuner 12 Davis XC Club UT
247 Brad Nye 11 Davis XC Club UT
251 Matt Swanson 12 Davis XC Club UT
252 Joe White 12 Davis XC Club UT
288 Ryan Maack 12 Dvcc AZ
289 Carter Macey 10 Dvcc AZ
319 Kevin Baldwin 11 Eagles XC Club CO
328 Daniel Lara 10 Eagles XC Club CO
329 Mike McKenna 11 Eagles XC Club CO
332 Austin Schempp 12 Eagles XC Club CO
334 Jeff Seligman 12 Eagles XC Club CO
337 Gus Waneka 11 Eagles XC Club CO
338 Ben Williamson 12 Eagles XC Club CO
359 Jack Hamilton 12 Evergreen Cougars CO
361 Daniel Holmes 10 Evergreen Cougars CO
362 Brian Kassay 12 Evergreen Cougars CO
369 Jeffrey Sahli 11 Evergreen Cougars CO
370 Sam Sahli 10 Evergreen Cougars CO
371 Jackson Sayler 10 Evergreen Cougars CO
375 Thomas Warren 10 Evergreen Cougars CO
379 Nathanael Williams 11 Falcon Cross Country NV
989 Evan Bekes 12 Farmington Nm NM
894 Aaron Biah 11 Flagstaff Az AZ
389 Adam Clawson 12 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
390 Garner Grennier 12 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
391 Levi Howard 11 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
392 Clayton Marr 12 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
393 Blake Meyer 12 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
394 Bryce Randall 12 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
395 Anthony Spendlove 10 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
396 Liam Ahlers 10 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
401 Sam Sandweiss 12 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
402 Jack Sorrell 11 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
403 Dylan Souza 12 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
405 Max Warneke 12 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
407 Mike Whetzel 12 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
408 Rex Woodbury 12 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
954 Edward Cleary 11 Fort Collins Co CO
409 Jefferson Abbey 11 Fort Collins XC Club CO
411 David Garcia 12 Fort Collins XC Club CO
413 Griffin Hay 11 Fort Collins XC Club CO
416 Seth Knighton 10 Fort Collins XC Club CO
421 John Patterson 11 Fort Collins XC Club CO
423 Tait Rutherford 11 Fort Collins XC Club CO
424 Rory Schulte 10 Fort Collins XC Club CO
439 Chris Bolt 12 G Force XC NV
440 Bryan Jordan 12 G Force XC NV
441 Evan Jordan 10 G Force XC NV
442 Dan Metzger 11 G Force XC NV
443 Matt Paulsen 9 G Force XC NV
444 Ryan Schoenfeld 11 G Force XC NV
445 Phillip Taylor 12 G Force XC NV
1003 John Robinson 12 Glenbrook Nv NV
899 Michael Wagner 11 Glendale Az AZ
900 Steven Wagner 11 Glendale Az AZ
958 Chris Zirkle 12 Hayden Co CO
446 Colin Best 12 Highlands Ranch XC CO
447 Dominic Douglass 12 Highlands Ranch XC CO
455 Brandon Kreutz 11 Highlands Ranch XC CO
457 Tyler Nelson 12 Highlands Ranch XC CO
459 Kyle Rhodes 11 Highlands Ranch XC CO
460 Dylan Spencer 12 Highlands Ranch XC CO
992 Steven Mora 12 Jemez Nm NM
993 Troy Madalena 12 Jemez pueblo Nm NM
1007 Greg Marschik 12 Las vegas Nv NV
462 Jesus Bustillos 12 Lions Den RC AZ
463 Marco Cuevas 11 Lions Den RC AZ
464 Daniel Jimenez 10 Lions Den RC AZ
465 Jorge Marinez 12 Lions Den RC AZ
466 Sergio Sanchez 12 Lions Den RC AZ
467 Max Talamantez 11 Lions Den RC AZ
468 Ignacio Villalba 12 Lions Den RC AZ
959 Stefan Lowe 11 Littleton Co CO
961 Nick Harris 11 Longmont Co CO
470 Josh Bowman 12 Los Alamos XC Club NM
472 Zach Breshears 12 Los Alamos XC Club NM
482 Ian Pulliam 12 Los Alamos XC Club NM
485 Sean Reardon 10 Los Alamos XC Club NM
488 Alex Romero 11 Los Alamos XC Club NM
491 Daniel Roybal 12 Los Alamos XC Club NM
494 Tim Wermer 12 Los Alamos XC Club NM
506 Jackson Friesth 12 Louisville XC Club CO
509 Alex Krull 12 Louisville XC Club CO
510 Collin Lowe 11 Louisville XC Club CO
511 Matt MacKenzie 12 Louisville XC Club CO
514 Kyle Swanson 11 Louisville XC Club CO
515 Kirk Webb 11 Louisville XC Club CO
516 Jason West 12 Louisville XC Club CO
904 Brent Sewell 12 Mesa Az AZ
525 Randy Chavez 12 Mesa Skyline XC Club AZ
526 Gabe Coon 12 Mesa Skyline XC Club AZ
527 Braiden Fairbanks 12 Mesa Skyline XC Club AZ
528 Seth Misialek 11 Mesa Skyline XC Club AZ
529 Jose Retana 11 Mesa Skyline XC Club AZ
530 Isaac Trujillo 12 Mesa Skyline XC Club AZ
531 Fermin Villagran 12 Mesa Skyline XC Club AZ
533 Covey Austin 12 Mingus TC AZ
536 Colin Garttmeier 11 Mingus TC AZ
537 Lane Gehl 11 Mingus TC AZ
540 Luke Jenkins 10 Mingus TC AZ
541 Chris Ortiz 11 Mingus TC AZ
543 Hunter Rauch 12 Mingus TC AZ
552 Jose Wells 11 Mingus TC AZ
963 Spencer Wenck 12 Monument Co CO
553 Jaydn Asay 10 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
555 Matt Benson 12 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
556 Alex Brown 10 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
563 Stephan Giles 12 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
564 Parker Goodwin 11 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
569 Gordon King 10 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
578 Travis Taylor 12 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
965 Ty Williams 11 Norwood Co CO
621 John Winfield 11 Oro valley nighthawks AZ
998 Antonio Varela 11 Pecos Nm NM
907 Brandon Kocmoud 12 Peoria Az AZ
966 Nicholas Baca 12 Peyton Co CO
628 Tyson Boyer 11 Pine View XC Club UT
629 Michael Finch 10 Pine View XC Club UT
630 Devin Gillespie 11 Pine View XC Club UT
631 Casey Kimzey 10 Pine View XC Club UT
632 Corey Kimzey 12 Pine View XC Club UT
633 Ryan Nielsen 12 Pine View XC Club UT
634 Trevor Thompson 12 Pine View XC Club UT
638 Tanner Beckstrand 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
645 Schyler Harmon 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
649 Mark Lyons 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
652 Brady Olsen 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
653 Reed Reimschussel 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
658 Haven Shelton 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
660 Kyle Teuscher 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
967 Michael Cernoia 12 Pueblo west Co CO
682 Richard Clayton 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
683 Jose Garcia 10 Raider Racing Club AZ
688 Bernie Montoya 10 Raider Racing Club AZ
689 Ryan Norton 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
691 Alonzo Perez 11 Raider Racing Club AZ
692 Christian Perez 11 Raider Racing Club AZ
695 Jack Tucker 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
696 Ryan Betty 10 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
698 Gabriel Cordova 11 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
699 Joe Graff 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
708 Larry Rodarte 11 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
709 Caleb Rubalcaba 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
713 John Valdez 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
739 Robert Contreras 10 Rio Rico RC AZ
741 Gilbert Hays 11 Rio Rico RC AZ
744 Lee Jones 10 Rio Rico RC AZ
746 Mario Munoz 12 Rio Rico RC AZ
747 Ben Noriega 9 Rio Rico RC AZ
748 Nick Rendon 12 Rio Rico RC AZ
749 Alejandro Valencia 12 Rio Rico RC AZ
753 Hayden Brian 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
754 Ryan Doner 10 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
756 Chris Morris 10 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
759 Lucas Ness 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
763 Jeff Randall 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
764 Jake Sumerall 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
767 Kyron Brown 11 Runnin Devils Club AZ
770 Chavis Curley 11 Runnin Devils Club AZ
772 Ronald Hicks 12 Runnin Devils Club AZ
775 Mike Russell 11 Runnin Devils Club AZ
776 Ammon Secody 10 Runnin Devils Club AZ
778 Shawn Secody 11 Runnin Devils Club AZ
779 Jake Wynn 10 Saguaro AC AZ
780 Zach Wynn 12 Saguaro AC AZ
784 Josh Noriega 12 Salidas Livestrong Pajam CO
999 Andres Gonzales 11 Santa fe Nm NM
810 Eric Zuza 12 Spartan XC AZ
1016 Joseph Christensen 12 Springville Ut UT
814 Jacob Garcia 11 Storm XC Club NM
819 Isaiah Lopez 11 Storm XC Club NM
820 Luis Martinez 10 Storm XC Club NM
821 Nick Medley 12 Storm XC Club NM
822 Julian Rivas 11 Storm XC Club NM
823 Ryan Segura 12 Storm XC Club NM
824 Matt Smith 10 Storm XC Club NM
825 Kyle Ames 11 Team Sisu CO
826 Marty Andrie 12 Team Sisu CO
835 Marco Barraza 12 Thornton XC Club CO
838 Nick Robinson 11 Thornton XC Club CO
839 Gerardo Rodriguez 12 Thornton XC Club CO
840 Stephen Rodriguez 12 Thornton XC Club CO
842 Fabian Trujillo 11 Thornton XC Club CO
843 Mario Vielma 10 Thornton XC Club CO
844 Juan Villalvazo 10 Thornton XC Club CO
846 Justin Bigelow 11 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
848 Daniel Fraunhoff 12 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
851 Josh Jaeger 12 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
852 Keifer Johnson 11 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
854 Andrew Lauer 12 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
855 Jacob Lemmons 11 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
859 Pierce Tews 12 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
861 Adam Avischious 11 Titans XC CO
865 Joshua George 11 Titans XC CO
866 Jeremy Graf 12 Titans XC CO
871 Craig Miller 12 Titans XC CO
874 Jake Purvis 11 Titans XC CO
877 Kyle Ross 12 Titans XC CO
880 Josh Simkins 12 Titans XC CO
886 Alejandro Montano 12 Trojan Core AZ
888 David Scott 12 Trojan Core AZ
926 Billy Orman 12 Tuba city Az AZ
930 Caleb Herrera 12 Tucson Az AZ
932 Alexander Odenkirk 12 Tucson Az AZ
937 Daniel Wong 12 Tucson Az AZ
1024 Mark Currie 11 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1025 Stephen Geisler 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1029 Matt Leach 12 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1035 Seth Parker 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1039 Eric Steiner 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1041 Noel Wagner 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1042 Andrew Walton 9 Vista Nation XC Club CO
Boys Open Race 1
980 Jeremiah John 11 Albuquerque Nm NM
981 Kendall McVey 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
983 Skylier Nez 10 Albuquerque Nm NM
38 Lorenzo Carriedo 11 Altitude RC CO
40 Garrett Dietz 11 Altitude RC CO
44 Caleb Ingram 10 Altitude RC CO
45 Ian O'Brien 11 Altitude RC CO
47 Andy Thomas 12 Altitude RC CO
48 Michael Wendlandt 11 Altitude RC CO
49 Devin Wright 9 Altitude RC CO
59 Austin Galeazzo 10 Arizona Blaze AZ
61 Casey Lozano 11 Arizona Blaze AZ
63 Alex Nova 9 Arizona Blaze AZ
64 Jake Prickett 10 Arizona Blaze AZ
65 Zach Walling 12 Arizona Blaze AZ
66 Zane Walling 12 Arizona Blaze AZ
67 Matthew Pena 11 Arizona Flames TC AZ
939 John Cusick 12 Bayfield Co CO
77 Brett Fenton 9 Bear Cave RC AZ
88 Rob Dunn 11 Bountiful TC UT
89 Parker Evans 12 Bountiful TC UT
90 Carson Hawkes 12 Bountiful TC UT
91 Kason Kendall 11 Bountiful TC UT
92 Marcus Lindmeir 10 Bountiful TC UT
93 Kohle Perkes 11 Bountiful TC UT
94 Joe Richards 12 Bountiful TC UT
105 Grafton Blue 9 Buena Stallions-B AZ
107 Augustus Hedges 11 Buena Stallions-B AZ
109 Kyle Messinger 11 Buena Stallions-B AZ
110 Scottie Platero 10 Buena Stallions-B AZ
114 Ammon Sieler 9 Buena Stallions-B AZ
892 Luke Sanderell 10 Chandler Az AZ
139 Cole Gonzales 11 Chargers XC AZ
140 Terry Gooden 10 Chargers XC AZ
142 Angelo Nevarez 10 Chargers XC AZ
143 Cody Perez 12 Chargers XC AZ
145 Seiga Yanagisawa 12 Chargers XC AZ
176 Aaron Charley 9 Chinle Black Mob-B AZ
178 Channon Curley 10 Chinle Black Mob-B AZ
179 Collins Denetdeel 9 Chinle Black Mob-B AZ
181 Darnell Johnson 10 Chinle Black Mob-B AZ
191 Chase Barker 12 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
193 Isaac Engels 10 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
194 Adam Hartman 11 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
195 Nick LeMaire 12 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
196 Shane Miller 10 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
198 Josh Stamos 9 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
199 Sawyer Vaughan 10 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
948 Garrett Kenyon 11 Colorado Springs Co CO
209 Tristan Babcock 11 Dakota Ridge XC Club-B CO
216 Killian Horan 12 Dakota Ridge XC Club-B CO
217 Carson Hume 9 Dakota Ridge XC Club-B CO
220 Ian Madsen 12 Dakota Ridge XC Club-B CO
255 Austin Allred 11 Davis XC Club-B UT
256 Andrew Aposhian 10 Davis XC Club-B UT
258 Curtis Knight 12 Davis XC Club-B UT
259 Nate Lee 12 Davis XC Club-B UT
260 Nick Mason 12 Davis XC Club-B UT
266 Seth Thompson 10 Davis XC Club-B UT
279 Robert Abeyta 10 Dogtown Racers NM
280 Issac Gutierrez 11 Dogtown Racers NM
281 Justin Naranjo 10 Dogtown Racers NM
292 Spencer Clason 10 Dvcc-B AZ
293 Nick Eastin 12 Dvcc-B AZ
294 Chris Finuf 10 Dvcc-B AZ
295 Andrew Hermanski 9 Dvcc-B AZ
296 Ryan Smith 10 Dvcc-B AZ
297 Chris Tang 10 Dvcc-B AZ
298 Nick Terreri 10 Dvcc-B AZ
305 Kyle Herrig 9 Dvcc-D AZ
306 Alec Hoyt 9 Dvcc-D AZ
307 Adam Husser 9 Dvcc-D AZ
308 Devin Oberholtzer 9 Dvcc-D AZ
309 Matt Papacek 9 Dvcc-D AZ
310 Jacob Walimaa 9 Dvcc-D AZ
320 Ryan Baldwin 10 Eagles XC Club-B CO
323 Brian Devries 10 Eagles XC Club-B CO
327 Josh Lanting 12 Eagles XC Club-B CO
335 Kaleb Simington 9 Eagles XC Club-B CO
336 Christian Wacker 12 Eagles XC Club-B CO
354 Elliott Burke 10 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
356 Nicholas Gilbert 9 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
363 Gage Larsen 10 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
366 Tim Perez 11 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
368 Andrew Reed 12 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
374 Elliot Towne 10 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
377 Donovan Harrison 9 Falcon Cross Country NV
895 Jonathan Hall 9 Flagstaff Az AZ
896 Andrew Jacobs 11 Flagstaff Az AZ
398 Sam Kraus 10 Foothills Tc-Az-B AZ
399 Nick Longaker 9 Foothills Tc-Az-B AZ
400 Harvey Nelson 9 Foothills Tc-Az-B AZ
404 Cole Stephan 9 Foothills Tc-Az-B AZ
406 Shane Welty 9 Foothills Tc-Az-B AZ
414 Josh Hill 11 Fort Collins XC Club-B CO
898 Tiler Frank 12 Glendale Az AZ
901 Devonte Davis 11 Goodyear Az AZ
956 Kevin Martin 12 Grand junct Co CO
957 Taylor Anders 11 Greeley Co CO
960 Quinn Harris 12 Longmont Co CO
475 Nick Hill 10 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
477 Zak Kennison 10 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
478 Adam Lang 12 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
487 Tyler Roller 11 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
489 Daniel Romero 10 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
490 Aaron Roybal 10 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
512 Robin Reibold 12 Louisville XC Club CO
517 Nick Annis 11 Loveland X-C Club CO
520 Patrick O'Brien 9 Loveland X-C Club CO
521 Tanner Roberts 12 Loveland X-C Club CO
524 Cory Tanton 11 Loveland X-C Club CO
905 Travis Treuhaft 11 Mesa Az AZ
560 Josh Dimond 11 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
567 Cade Jolley 9 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
571 Jake Miller 12 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
572 Musashi Miyazawa 11 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
573 Nathan Ottesen 11 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
575 Mark Roberts 11 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
589 Dominic Tosi 11 Northland Prep XC Club AZ
598 Allen Arrington 12 Onate Black Machine XC NM
599 Julian Florez 12 Onate Black Machine XC NM
600 Andrew Keppler 11 Onate Black Machine XC NM
601 Javier Mestres 9 Onate Black Machine XC NM
602 Zach Rhodes 10 Onate Black Machine XC NM
603 Shane Stebbler 12 Onate Black Machine XC NM
604 Joe Wood 10 Onate Black Machine XC NM
605 Sal Wright 11 Onate Black Machine XC NM
620 Jordan Hellebuyck 9 Oro valley nighthawks AZ
906 Jacob Hogan 10 Peoria Az AZ
912 Damon Sweetland 11 Phoenix Az AZ
913 Roberto Vargas 12 Phoenix Az AZ
635 Neal Anderson 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
636 Spencer Baker 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
637 Kris Batty 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
641 Austin Brinkman 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
642 Christopher Cook 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
643 Kaden Day 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
651 Carson Mellott 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
657 Lehi Sessions 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-D UT
919 Hayden Moses 9 Queen creek Az AZ
721 Taylor Cross 11 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
722 Caleb Eppes 9 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
724 Ricky Lopez 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
725 Kevin McMullan 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
727 Jesus Mendoza 11 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
728 Brandon Norvell 11 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
730 Dominic Cantu 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-C NM
731 Santos Casaus 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-C NM
786 Zach Chenoweth 12 Sandia XC Club NM
787 Ethan Contreras 11 Sandia XC Club NM
790 Kyle McKenna 11 Sandia XC Club NM
793 Garrett Williams 12 Sandia XC Club NM
924 Flynn Stewart 10 Scottsdale Az AZ
809 Omar Guillen 11 Spartan XC AZ
828 Colten Rogers 12 Telluride RC CO
836 Steven Duran 11 Thornton XC Club-B CO
837 Eddie Gonzalez 11 Thornton XC Club-B CO
841 Roger Rodriguez-Perez 9 Thornton XC Club-B CO
857 Ian Rozier 12 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
885 Omar Beltran 12 Trojan Core AZ
887 Egide Nduwimana 11 Trojan Core AZ
925 Dennis Klain 12 Tuba city Az AZ
928 Mark Bennett 12 Tucson Az AZ
929 Matt Davila 12 Tucson Az AZ
934 Tyler Stamp 11 Tucson Az AZ
938 Reese McSpadden 11 Vail Az AZ
1027 Carson Hart 9 Vista Nation XC Club-B CO
1033 Josh McDaniel 10 Vista Nation XC Club-B CO
1049 Octavio Castillo 11 Wildcat RC CO
1053 Samuel Holloway 11 Wildcat RC CO
1054 Aaron Joseph 11 Wildcat RC CO
Boys Open Race 2
969 George Boujaoude 10 Albuquerque Nm NM
970 Brad Orndorff 10 Albuquerque Nm NM
971 Alexander Alvarez 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
973 Andy Sutliff 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
975 Luke Wegener 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
976 Brad Dimos 11 Albuquerque Nm NM
977 Michael Ekman 12 Albuquerque Nm NM
985 Ian Sutton 11 Albuquerque Nm NM
1010 Dallin Day 10 American fork Ut UT
95 Devin Bloom 12 Buena Stallions AZ
96 Justin Brown 12 Buena Stallions AZ
97 Luis Gonzales 12 Buena Stallions AZ
103 Xiaija Schuldies 9 Buena Stallions AZ
104 Joshua Velazquez 9 Buena Stallions AZ
118 James Hert 12 Cds XC AZ
120 Cody Jackson 10 Cds XC AZ
124 Jeff Morrison 12 Cds XC AZ
125 Ryan Normand 9 Cds XC AZ
126 Michael Seall 12 Cds XC AZ
128 Grant Swenson 11 Cds XC AZ
130 Daniel Wrapp 12 Cds XC AZ
146 Alex Baer 11 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
147 Matt Bohcali 11 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
151 Ben Fox 10 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
155 Russell Hill 11 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
156 Andrew Hurlbert 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
160 Matt Klepfer 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
162 Tristan Myers 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
168 Michael Trione 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
171 Alex Glover 10 Cheyenne Mountain Club-B CO
172 Zach Kuzma 10 Cheyenne Mountain Club-B CO
173 Sean Sullivan 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club-B CO
943 Danyon Anderson 9 Colorado Springs Co CO
946 Micah Tate 10 Colorado Springs Co CO
267 Devin Vance 12 Davis XC Club-B UT
270 Jed Brough 10 Davis XC Club-C UT
271 Isaac Clouse 10 Davis XC Club-C UT
272 Cameron Layton 11 Davis XC Club-C UT
273 Ryan Tanner 10 Davis XC Club-C UT
278 Dan Wybrow 11 Davis XC Club-C UT
229 Phillip Baker 10 Davis XC Club-D UT
235 Hayden Hansen 10 Davis XC Club-D UT
239 Alex Hedquist 10 Davis XC Club-D UT
249 Jackson Sagers 10 Davis XC Club-D UT
250 Zach Schofield 12 Davis XC Club-D UT
253 Skylar Williams 9 Davis XC Club-D UT
254 Logan Wood 11 Davis XC Club-D UT
299 Josh Barlow 10 Dvcc-C AZ
300 Joe France 12 Dvcc-C AZ
301 Zack Hubbard 10 Dvcc-C AZ
302 Luke Pan 9 Dvcc-C AZ
303 Jason Smith 12 Dvcc-C AZ
304 Joey Steigerwald 10 Dvcc-C AZ
311 Tyler Bonebright 10 Dvcc-E AZ
312 Austin Davis 10 Dvcc-E AZ
313 Jonathan Gauthier 10 Dvcc-E AZ
314 Troy Giordano 10 Dvcc-E AZ
315 Kyle Price 10 Dvcc-E AZ
316 Dylan Quintanar 10 Dvcc-E AZ
317 Zach Smith 10 Dvcc-E AZ
282 Alex Aguinaga 11 Dvcc-F AZ
283 Austin Aguinaga 11 Dvcc-F AZ
284 Jonathan Furseth 11 Dvcc-F AZ
285 Mitchell Hammer 10 Dvcc-F AZ
286 Ryan Husser 11 Dvcc-F AZ
287 Nick Kooinga 11 Dvcc-F AZ
290 Reagan McDonnell 11 Dvcc-F AZ
291 Amit Sen 10 Dvcc-F AZ
343 Patrick Hardwick 11 East Valley XC AZ
344 Alex Klomstad 11 East Valley XC AZ
345 Jeremy Machanic 12 East Valley XC AZ
346 Mackenzie Olson 12 East Valley XC AZ
348 Nathan Riech 10 East Valley XC AZ
349 Robert Shahbazian 12 East Valley XC AZ
988 Paul Ashby 12 Edgewood Nm NM
380 Eddie Martinez 12 Feel the Heat TC AZ
383 Ryan Foley 12 Feel the Heat TC AZ
384 Sean Mulligan 10 Feel the Heat TC AZ
385 Kevin Salus 12 Feel the Heat TC AZ
386 Jimmy Song 12 Feel the Heat TC AZ
397 Vetle Bergman 9 Foothills Tc-Az AZ
952 Aaron Bonenberger 10 Fort Collins Co CO
431 Shane Buxman 12 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
434 Dalton Jensen 11 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
436 Chibuikem Nwizu 10 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
437 Kevin Preston 11 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
438 Jacob Smith 11 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
990 Timberlin Henderson 9 Fruitlan Nm NM
1004 Spencer Wilson 11 Incline villiage Nv NV
991 Florentino Gachupin 10 Jemez Nm NM
1005 Race Hall-Ulibarri 12 Las vegas Nv NV
1006 Chase Beausoleil 10 Las vegas Nv NV
1008 Jonathon Martinez 10 Las vegas Nv NV
495 Evan Anderson 10 Los Alamos XC Club-B NM
497 Mathias Lam 11 Los Alamos XC Club-B NM
498 Nathan Lang 10 Los Alamos XC Club-B NM
501 Noah Simpson 10 Los Alamos XC Club-B NM
962 Riley Bitner 12 Loveland Co CO
532 Trent Anderson 10 Mingus TC-B AZ
534 Gustano Banks 9 Mingus TC-B AZ
542 Brennan Page 10 Mingus TC-B AZ
544 Marc Saadus 10 Mingus TC-B AZ
547 Pal Scott 11 Mingus TC-B AZ
549 Marshall Tolleson 11 Mingus TC-B AZ
551 William Watson 9 Mingus TC-B AZ
582 Brandon Hatch 9 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
583 Ryan Hatch 12 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
585 Micah Moore 10 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
586 Peter Vogel 11 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
587 Seth Wise 9 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
606 Austin Birrell 10 Orem XC Club UT
608 David Buckley 11 Orem XC Club UT
609 Tanner Charles 11 Orem XC Club UT
610 Taylor Charles 12 Orem XC Club UT
611 Garrett Christensen 10 Orem XC Club UT
614 Adam Holderness 10 Orem XC Club UT
619 Chance Werner 11 Orem XC Club UT
665 Daniel Shields 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-B UT
666 Michael Sorensen 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-B UT
668 Alex Thomson 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-B UT
669 Will Thomson 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-B UT
670 Brennan Burnett 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
671 Jordan Mayo 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
673 Eric De la riva 11 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
674 Zach Eckman 11 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
675 Luis Gonzalas 12 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
676 Tyler Hahn 10 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
677 Alec Moore 10 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
678 Austin Oconnor 12 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
679 Jaron Quach 12 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
680 Brian Williams 11 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
968 William Scoggins 10 Rangely Co CO
697 Josh Blaha 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
701 Angel Ortega 9 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
704 Dominic Pacheco 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
705 Satyam Patel 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
707 Abran Ramos 9 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
711 Daniel Sotelo 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
712 Mark Ulibarri 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
713 John Valdez 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-D NM
736 Ignacio Alvarado 9 Rio Rico RC-B AZ
740 Michael Faircloth 12 Rio Rico RC-B AZ
781 Jacob Adamson 10 Salidas Livestrong Pajam CO
783 Avery Martinez 9 Salidas Livestrong Pajam CO
785 Adrian Reyes 12 Salidas Livestrong Pajam CO
1001 Andre Miller 12 Santa fe Nm NM
794 Brendan Cahill 11 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
797 Matti Groll 10 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
800 Omar Martin del campo 9 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
803 Michael Ristagno 9 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
804 Tyler Schafer 12 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
805 Jonathan Stern 9 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
829 Zach Allmon 11 The Basaltines CO
830 Jacob Besser 10 The Basaltines CO
831 Bobby Brandt 11 The Basaltines CO
832 Raleigh Burleigh 12 The Basaltines CO
833 Giulio Del piccolo 11 The Basaltines CO
834 Conner Roper 12 The Basaltines CO
868 Chris Harrell 11 Titans XC-B CO
870 Luke Loftin 11 Titans XC-B CO
875 Sam Purvis 9 Titans XC-B CO
884 Conner Wilburn 9 Titans XC-B CO
1043 Trenton Black 9 White Tank Flyers AZ
1044 Jack Brace 11 White Tank Flyers AZ
1045 Mike Choi 12 White Tank Flyers AZ
1046 Zeke Denofsky 10 White Tank Flyers AZ
1047 Kevin Farrell 11 White Tank Flyers AZ
1048 Eli Smith 12 White Tank Flyers AZ
Girls Championship Race
1 Claire Archibeck 9 Abq XC NM
2 Haley Barela 12 Abq XC NM
3 Megan Dunlap 11 Abq XC NM
4 Morgan Findley 9 Abq XC NM
5 Julia Foster 12 Abq XC NM
6 Meredith Harrington 11 Abq XC NM
15 Jessica DePoy 9 Albuquerque Eagles NM
16 Natalie Gorman 10 Albuquerque Eagles NM
17 Diana Hawk 12 Albuquerque Eagles NM
18 Charissa Inman 9 Albuquerque Eagles NM
19 Jessica Nelson 10 Albuquerque Eagles NM
20 Coley Norcross 9 Albuquerque Eagles NM
21 Marie Rossilon 12 Albuquerque Eagles NM
974 Jenna Thurman 10 Albuquerque Nm NM
22 Tiffany Allen 11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
23 Ashley Anderson 11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
24 Alisa Baker 10 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
25 Hannah Berlin 11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
28 Marcy Fuller 10 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
29 Lexie Henrie 11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
34 Lecy Skousen 12 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
35 Sidney Terry 11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem UT
37 Heather Bates 10 Altitude RC CO
39 Veronica Carriedo 10 Altitude RC CO
41 Taylor Fogg 10 Altitude RC CO
42 Haley Gillen 11 Altitude RC CO
43 McKenna Hurley 10 Altitude RC CO
46 Chandler Ridler 12 Altitude RC CO
50 Laura Yarrow 11 Altitude RC CO
58 Marcella Cartledge 11 Arizona Blaze AZ
70 Emily Page 11 Arizona Quikfire AZ
75 Katherine Dai 11 Bear Cave RC AZ
79 Jordan Grace 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
81 Riley Kemper 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
82 Vital Mazor 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
85 Molly Supple 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
86 Micah Swanson 10 Bear Cave RC AZ
87 Valerie Vieira 12 Bear Cave RC AZ
941 Melissa Roberts 12 Boulder Co CO
942 Miriam Roberts 9 Boulder Co CO
889 Kylee Kieser 12 Casa grande Az AZ
987 Caroline Kaufman 11 Cedar crest Nm NM
148 Nell Crosby 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
153 Danielle Grossman 12 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
154 Sarah Guhl 12 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
157 Araia Irwin 10 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
164 Greta Sloan 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
166 Elizabeth Stageberg 10 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
170 Hannah VanHorne 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te CO
174 Anjelica Bedonie 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
175 Annette Brown 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
177 Garilena Cly 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
182 Rolonda Jumbo 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
185 Shaniya Smith 11 Chinle Black Mob AZ
187 Deriann Yazzie 10 Chinle Black Mob AZ
949 Amelia Evans 11 Colorado Springs Co CO
950 Kellyn Roiko 11 Colorado Springs Co CO
200 Samantha Bauer 12 Colorado Springs Lancers CO
201 Hannah Dimmick 10 Colorado Springs Lancers CO
202 Hannah Everson 11 Colorado Springs Lancers CO
203 Gina Hauptman 10 Colorado Springs Lancers CO
204 Amy Penn 10 Colorado Springs Lancers CO
205 Michelle Stone 11 Colorado Springs Lancers CO
206 Lauren Theune 12 Colorado Springs Lancers CO
228 Anni Andersen 12 Davis XC Club UT
230 Joanna Boyd 10 Davis XC Club UT
231 Tessa Brown 12 Davis XC Club UT
233 Abby Frodsham 12 Davis XC Club UT
240 Meghan Hedquist 12 Davis XC Club UT
241 Madi Holt 12 Davis XC Club UT
244 Shea Martinez 10 Davis XC Club UT
951 Lauren Mills 12 Denver Co CO
318 Lauren Anderson 10 Eagles XC Club CO
321 Hayley Berg 9 Eagles XC Club CO
322 Abby Colpitts 11 Eagles XC Club CO
324 Karina Ernst 11 Eagles XC Club CO
325 Natalie Howard 10 Eagles XC Club CO
326 Lexi Humann 11 Eagles XC Club CO
330 Emma Otto 11 Eagles XC Club CO
331 Alicia Randall 12 Eagles XC Club CO
353 Blair Bokelman 10 Evergreen Cougars CO
355 Erin Dobey 11 Evergreen Cougars CO
358 Bryn Haebe 12 Evergreen Cougars CO
365 Maura O'Brien 11 Evergreen Cougars CO
367 Taylor Rauch 11 Evergreen Cougars CO
372 McKenzie Skold 10 Evergreen Cougars CO
373 Sam Skold 10 Evergreen Cougars CO
376 Becky Grabow 12 Falcon Cross Country NV
388 Kimmi Allan 12 Flagstaff Kids on the Run AZ
415 Erin Hooker 10 Fort Collins XC Club CO
417 Michelle Kramer 9 Fort Collins XC Club CO
418 Taleah McClintock 10 Fort Collins XC Club CO
419 Kira Miklos 9 Fort Collins XC Club CO
420 Audrey Oweimrin 9 Fort Collins XC Club CO
425 Maddie Staab 10 Fort Collins XC Club CO
428 Marci Witczak 12 Fort Collins XC Club CO
955 Maddie Ivy 10 Golden Co CO
449 Gianna Graziano 12 Highlands Ranch XC CO
450 Taylor Harp 10 Highlands Ranch XC CO
451 Emily Hickey 12 Highlands Ranch XC CO
452 Shelby Kasch 9 Highlands Ranch XC CO
453 Kristen Kientz 11 Highlands Ranch XC CO
456 Macy Kreutz 9 Highlands Ranch XC CO
458 Kristi Oslund 10 Highlands Ranch XC CO
476 Victoria Honnell 12 Los Alamos XC Club NM
480 Jennifer Mooday 10 Los Alamos XC Club NM
481 Emily Pittman 9 Los Alamos XC Club NM
484 Megan Reader 12 Los Alamos XC Club NM
486 Eliana Riciputi 9 Los Alamos XC Club NM
492 Teresa Sandoval 10 Los Alamos XC Club NM
493 Anna Wermer 9 Los Alamos XC Club NM
502 Maddie Alm 12 Louisville XC Club CO
503 Kaitlyn Benner 9 Louisville XC Club CO
504 Lauren Elvig 12 Louisville XC Club CO
505 Taylor Floming 10 Louisville XC Club CO
507 Mariel Fulton 12 Louisville XC Club CO
508 Claire Green 9 Louisville XC Club CO
513 Mattie Stanford 12 Louisville XC Club CO
518 Katy East 9 Loveland X-C Club CO
519 Kailie Hartman 10 Loveland X-C Club CO
522 Torrey Stephenson 11 Loveland X-C Club CO
1012 Macee Nielson 12 Monticello Ut UT
557 Kelsey Carlson 11 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
561 Lauren Edholm 10 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
562 Ellie Eystone 11 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
566 Ashley Harrison 11 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
568 Taylor Jolley 10 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
574 Jennica Redd 12 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
579 Ashleigh Warner 11 Mtn View Bruin Club UT
964 Elise Cranny 9 Niwot Co CO
1013 Melissa Garrett 10 Ogden Ut UT
591 Aubrey Barton 10 Ogden XC Club UT
592 Avery Calton 10 Ogden XC Club UT
593 Sarah Feeny 9 Ogden XC Club UT
594 Sara Mathewson 10 Ogden XC Club UT
595 Jessica Sams 10 Ogden XC Club UT
596 Jamie Stokes 11 Ogden XC Club UT
597 Marae Wright 12 Ogden XC Club UT
622 Katie Gorczyca 9 Panthers NV
623 Theresa Guerra 12 Panthers NV
624 Ashley Koch 10 Panthers NV
625 Kelsi Koch 12 Panthers NV
626 Marissa Suan 9 Panthers NV
627 Nicole Vanderstelt 12 Panthers NV
914 Kayla Freeman 12 Phoenix Az AZ
915 Shayla Freeman 12 Phoenix Az AZ
640 Tabitha Borland 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
644 Devin Guinn 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
646 Alisha Heninger 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
654 Kristine Reynolds 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
655 Kenna Richardson 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
656 Ashli Schulz 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
662 Taryn Whetton 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club UT
684 Monica Huston 10 Raider Racing Club AZ
700 Tamara Lementino 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
921 Zahira Jimenez 12 Rio rico Az AZ
922 Konnie Zuniga 12 Rio rico Az AZ
737 Daniela Alvarez 10 Rio Rico RC AZ
738 Aeoleone Bristow 12 Rio Rico RC AZ
742 Marley Henson 10 Rio Rico RC AZ
743 Danielle Jones 12 Rio Rico RC AZ
745 Jocelyne Munoz 10 Rio Rico RC AZ
750 Monica Vazquez 10 Rio Rico RC AZ
766 Schaivon Bitter 10 Runnin Devils Club AZ
768 Tomeka Church 9 Runnin Devils Club AZ
769 Nicolette Coleman 10 Runnin Devils Club AZ
771 Nicole Douglas 10 Runnin Devils Club AZ
773 Mikayla Hudgins 10 Runnin Devils Club AZ
774 Neva Hurley 12 Runnin Devils Club AZ
777 Jayde Secody 10 Runnin Devils Club AZ
808 Lauren Mills 12 Sisu XC CO
811 Rikki Castillo 11 Storm XC Club NM
812 Sara DiGiovanna 11 Storm XC Club NM
813 Chelsie Fournier 12 Storm XC Club NM
815 Malia Gonzales 10 Storm XC Club NM
816 Erika Griswold 9 Storm XC Club NM
817 Mikayla Jaramillo 10 Storm XC Club NM
818 Alana Littleford 10 Storm XC Club NM
847 Sierra Dinges 9 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
849 Dominique Gerard 12 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
850 Niki Heminger 10 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
853 Alex Kohrs 11 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
856 Erin Lozano 9 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
858 Nicki Tarde 9 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
860 Bailey Vander leest 10 Thunder Ridge XC Club CO
862 Megan Brunette 10 Titans XC CO
863 Brittany Droogsma 10 Titans XC CO
867 Lauren Hamilton 9 Titans XC CO
872 Kari Miller 12 Titans XC CO
878 Nicole Sassaman 10 Titans XC CO
881 Meredith Sloan 12 Titans XC CO
883 Shelby Stableford 11 Titans XC CO
927 April Tracy 12 Tuba city Az AZ
931 Sarah Macdonald 10 Tucson Az AZ
933 Brennan Smith 12 Tucson Az AZ
935 Haley Stenquist 12 Tucson Az AZ
936 Taylor Stewart 12 Tucson Az AZ
1017 Nicole Hicks 9 Vista - AZ Elite AZ
1018 Natalie Krafft 10 Vista - AZ Elite AZ
1019 Megan Kupres 12 Vista - AZ Elite AZ
1020 Carissa McAtee 12 Vista - AZ Elite AZ
1021 Lauren Owens 9 Vista - AZ Elite AZ
1022 Brittany Tretbar 10 Vista - AZ Elite AZ
1023 Yasmine Yacut 12 Vista - AZ Elite AZ
1028 Ashlee Johnson 9 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1030 Laura Londono 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1031 Brittany Mackay 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1032 Brooke Mackay 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1034 Julie Newman 9 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1036 Karlee Schwartzkopf 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1038 Lindsey Smith 10 Vista Nation XC Club CO
1051 Mercedes Davila 12 Wildcat RC CO
1052 Kristen Denham 11 Wildcat RC CO
1055 Andrea Keiser 11 Wildcat RC CO
1056 Janelle Martinez 12 Wildcat RC CO
1057 Allie Parks 12 Wildcat RC CO
1058 Darion Roque 11 Wildcat RC CO
1059 Nathalia Roque 10 Wildcat RC CO
1061 Daylee Burr 12 Xavier XC Club AZ
1062 Sarah Fakler 10 Xavier XC Club AZ
1063 McKenna Gaffney 10 Xavier XC Club AZ
1064 Savannah Gaffney 9 Xavier XC Club AZ
1068 Katie Penney 12 Xavier XC Club AZ
1069 Breeana Perrone 11 Xavier XC Club AZ
1070 Julianne Vice 9 Xavier XC Club AZ
Girls Open Race
972 Jacqueline Katzman 9 Albuquerque Nm NM
979 Shelly Gale 99 Albuquerque Nm NM
982 Chelsea Nez 9 Albuquerque Nm NM
1011 Jamie Lee 11 American fork Ut UT
60 Trinity Johnson 12 Arizona Blaze AZ
62 Carissa Miyano 12 Arizona Blaze AZ
71 Jocelynn Sampson 10 Arizona Quikfire AZ
940 Erin Davidson 10 Black hawk Co CO
98 Andrea Haller 10 Buena Stallions AZ
99 Rainey Kogan 9 Buena Stallions AZ
100 BreAnna Laird 9 Buena Stallions AZ
101 Briana McCloskey 10 Buena Stallions AZ
102 Aleiha Nelson 11 Buena Stallions AZ
106 Brittney Gouger 12 Buena Stallions-B AZ
108 Ashlynn Kleinbeck 9 Buena Stallions-B AZ
111 Ariel Reiffer 12 Buena Stallions-B AZ
112 Angelina Rojas 11 Buena Stallions-B AZ
113 Brittany Saffo 10 Buena Stallions-B AZ
115 Alejandra Nava 10 Buffalo RC AZ
116 Leticia Shaban 11 Buffalo RC AZ
117 Ellen Dunn 12 Cds XC AZ
121 Mason Kuluris 9 Cds XC AZ
122 Dani Lemieux 11 Cds XC AZ
123 Hannah Lewis 11 Cds XC AZ
127 Hanna Snyder 12 Cds XC AZ
129 Hallie Swenson 10 Cds XC AZ
131 Sara Wright 12 Cds XC AZ
890 Ellerie Lagerhausen 12 Chandle Az AZ
891 Megan Mahalovich 11 Chandle Az AZ
149 Jennifer DeVries 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
159 Sierra Kenyon 9 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
169 Morgan Ulrich 10 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B CO
190 Nicolette Totschek 10 Cleveland XC Club-NM NM
192 Melanie Diep 11 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
197 Gabby Penaflor 10 Colorado Rage XC Club CO
947 Hannah Bishop 12 Colorado Springs Co CO
211 Nichole Ceja 12 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
212 Taylor Farinas 11 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
213 Amy Franks 11 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
215 Vanessa Gonzalez 9 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
218 Annika Kastetter 10 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
223 Holly Sharps 10 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
224 McKenna Spillar 10 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
225 Andrea Vail 9 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
226 Ashley Wamboldt 11 Dakota Ridge XC Club CO
257 Liz Ashby 10 Davis XC Club-B UT
261 Madie McCleary 11 Davis XC Club-B UT
262 Tracey Munson 12 Davis XC Club-B UT
263 Megan Parker 11 Davis XC Club-B UT
264 Sarah Parker 11 Davis XC Club-B UT
265 Danna Stuart 12 Davis XC Club-B UT
268 Anna Ward 12 Davis XC Club-B UT
269 Julia Anderson 12 Davis XC Club-C UT
274 Ashley Tyndall 9 Davis XC Club-C UT
275 Karaline Vandemerwe 12 Davis XC Club-C UT
276 Whitney Williams 11 Davis XC Club-C UT
277 Mikell Wood 10 Davis XC Club-C UT
227 Becca Albrechtsen 11 Davis XC Club-D UT
234 Brooke Gutzwiller 11 Davis XC Club-D UT
236 Janice Hartvigsen 11 Davis XC Club-D UT
237 Sierra Haslam 10 Davis XC Club-D UT
238 Hannah Haws 11 Davis XC Club-D UT
243 Sidney Johnson 12 Davis XC Club-D UT
248 Jessica Paget 12 Davis XC Club-D UT
333 Gina Schmitt 11 Eagles XC Club-B CO
339 Sam Brenna 10 East Valley XC AZ
340 Taylor de Laveaga 11 East Valley XC AZ
341 Marissa Frey 12 East Valley XC AZ
342 Courtney Goodrich 9 East Valley XC AZ
347 Nicole Reveles 12 East Valley XC AZ
350 Ashlyn Sweeney 12 East Valley XC AZ
351 Kimmie Wangrycht 12 East Valley XC AZ
352 Kaitlyn Hickman 12 Eldorado XC Club-NM NM
357 Ana Griess 10 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
360 Alyse Harrington 12 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
364 Jessie Martin 10 Evergreen Cougars-B CO
378 Erin Henry 9 Falcon Cross Country NV
381 Jorjann Cole 10 Feel The Heat TC AZ
382 Xury Deputy 9 Feel the Heat TC AZ
387 Ricki Ceton 11 Feel the Heat TC AZ
953 Jenny Braunlin 12 Fort Collins Co CO
410 Shannan Conlon 9 Fort Collins XC Club-B CO
412 Sherena Guild 9 Fort Collins XC Club-B CO
422 Jill Remmers 10 Fort Collins XC Club-B CO
426 Allie Suppes 10 Fort Collins XC Club-B CO
427 Imani Thomas 9 Fort Collins XC Club-B CO
429 Morgan Marshall 12 Fossil Ridge XC Club CO
430 Taylor Bancroft 9 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
432 Clare Foster 11 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
433 Brianna Gutierrez 11 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
435 Molly Morrison 10 Frontier Academy XC Club CO
897 Becca Schira 11 Gilbert Az AZ
448 Daphnie Francis 9 Highlands Ranch XC-B CO
454 Erica Koch 10 Highlands Ranch XC-B CO
461 Sarah Cordova 12 Hope Christian NM
994 Valene Madalena 9 Jemez pueblo Nm NM
995 Katrina Toledo 9 Jemez pueblo Nm NM
996 Myka Curtis 12 Kirtland Nm NM
902 Autumn Gibson 11 Lakeside Az AZ
496 Miranda Honnell 10 Los Alamos XC Club-B NM
499 Becky Mehlin 9 Los Alamos XC Club-B NM
500 Caroline Rousculp 10 Los Alamos XC Club-B NM
469 Miranda Barraza 10 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
471 Katie Bowman 9 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
473 Elizabeth Brug 11 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
474 Janali Gustafson 10 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
479 Amanda Mercer 9 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
483 Mikalya Pulliam 9 Los Alamos XC Club-C NM
523 Beth Stewart 10 Loveland X-C Club-B CO
903 Jamie Chan 11 Mesa Az AZ
535 Erin Freriks 12 Mingus TC AZ
538 Sienna Gehl 9 Mingus TC AZ
539 Alex Henley 11 Mingus TC AZ
545 Alexis Sauer 11 Mingus TC AZ
546 Emma Schraner 11 Mingus TC AZ
548 Skyler Storie 10 Mingus TC AZ
550 Anissa Urueta 9 Mingus TC AZ
580 Kaitlyn Beard 10 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
581 Celine Delbruyere 12 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
584 Kaari Mcintire 10 Mtn View Bruin Club-B UT
554 Luarann Beard 12 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
558 Kami Codner 9 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
559 Megan Culp 10 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
565 Rachel Harmon 10 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
570 Haley Lopp 10 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
576 Mckenna Runnells 10 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
577 Ali Sanchez 11 Mtn View Bruin Club-C UT
997 Shelby Lee 10 Navajo Nm NM
588 Cassie Pinaire 12 Northland Prep Cross Coun AZ
590 Keven Griffen 10 Npa Cross Country AZ
1014 Courtney Peterson 10 Ogden Ut UT
607 Montanna Brian 12 Orem XC Club UT
612 Cancace Greenwood 9 Orem XC Club UT
613 Summer Harper 10 Orem XC Club UT
615 Skotie Houle 9 Orem XC Club UT
616 Kate Mitchel 9 Orem XC Club UT
617 Jordyn Stratton 10 Orem XC Club UT
618 Rachel Stratton 10 Orem XC Club UT
908 Catherine Fakler 12 Phoenix Az AZ
909 Aleeza Kanner 11 Phoenix Az AZ
910 Kirsten Linnartz 10 Phoenix Az AZ
911 Meredith Marshburn 9 Phoenix Az AZ
916 Ali Ingram 11 Phoenix Az AZ
917 Breanna O'Farrell 12 Phoenix Az AZ
664 Shauna Holdaway 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club-B UT
667 Alyssa Taylor 12 Pleasant Grove XC Club-B UT
639 Lucy Borland 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
647 Shelby Hilton 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
648 Cassidy Lucas 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
650 Ashley Mcbee 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
659 Mariane Sorensen 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
661 Nicole Tucker 10 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
663 Emily Willmore 11 Pleasant Grove XC Club-C UT
918 Rachel Arnold 11 Queen creek Az AZ
920 Katelyn Moses 11 Queen creek Az AZ
672 Salina Barriga 9 Queen Creek XC Club AZ
681 Autumn Amidon 10 Raider Racing Club AZ
685 Chelsea Madsen 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
686 Amanda Martinez 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
687 Valerie Molina 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
690 Shanna Norton 9 Raider Racing Club AZ
693 Nelly Rubio 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
694 Michelle Soto 12 Raider Racing Club AZ
702 Kendra Ortega 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
703 Hannah Overton 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
706 Bethany Prigge 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
710 Dottie Smith 9 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
714 Caroline Warner 10 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
715 Jenna Wiley 11 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
716 Kat Wurshum 12 Rio Rancho XC Club NM
717 Shannan Becenti 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
718 Slyssa Campbell 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
719 Tamara Cline 9 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
720 Celina Cordova 10 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
723 Kiana Gachupin 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
726 Amanda Mendez 9 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
729 Karizma Ortega 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-B NM
732 Stephanie Kirts 12 Rio Rancho XC Club-C NM
733 Chelsea LaMendola 9 Rio Rancho XC Club-C NM
734 Rachel Lott 11 Rio Rancho XC Club-C NM
735 Lori McCachren 9 Rio Rancho XC Club-C NM
751 Kelsey Alexander 10 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
752 Taylor Baird 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
755 Cambria Magnuson 10 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
757 Geneva Mueller 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
758 Ari Munro 11 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
760 Shayla Peel 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
761 Lauren Provincio 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
762 Lyndsay Provincio 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
765 Mary Wilson 12 Rocky Mountain XC club CO
923 Leandra Slim 9 Saint michael Az AZ
782 Dominica Alloy 11 Salidas Livestrong Pajam CO
788 Margo Kiwanuka 11 Sandia XC Club NM
789 Breana Martin 11 Sandia XC Club NM
791 Megan Stueven 12 Sandia XC Club NM
792 Emily Van Dyck 12 Sandia XC Club NM
1000 Greta Miller 9 Santa fe Nm NM
795 Colleen Cahill 9 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
796 Jesse Diefenbach 10 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
798 Ontario Kabobel 11 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
799 Kendell Marquez 11 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
801 Brooke Mower 10 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
802 Marissa Opatz 12 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
806 Lianne Wagner 10 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
807 Maggie Wagner 10 Scottsdale Wolves AZ
1015 Laura Young 11 South jordan Ut UT
827 Rachel Hampton 10 Telluride RC CO
845 Harley Crawford 12 Thunder Hardt Athletics AZ
864 Joelle Garcia 11 Titans XC-B CO
869 Katie Knapp 9 Titans XC-B CO
873 Kathryn Pennington 9 Titans XC-B CO
876 Shelby Pylkka 12 Titans XC-B CO
879 Heather Sherrill 9 Titans XC-B CO
882 Zoe Smith 12 Titans XC-B CO
1026 Tess Golding 12 Vista Nation XC Club-B CO
1037 Brooke Smetanka 10 Vista Nation XC Club-B CO
1040 Aubrey Waechter 11 Vista Nation XC Club-B CO
1050 Emily Czapenski 10 Wildcat RC-B CO
1060 Shelby Brown 9 Xavier XC Club AZ
1065 Lacey Kalinen 11 Xavier XC Club AZ
1066 Allison Maio 11 Xavier XC Club AZ
1067 Laura Orlie 11 Xavier XC Club AZ
1071 Kate Welty 9 Xavier XC Club AZ
1072 Kate Yanish 11 Xavier XC Club AZ
1002 Leanne Lee 12 Zuni Nm NM