Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

 

News

 

2013 Results - NXN Southwest Regional

Published by
NXN Southwest Regional   on Nov 23 2013, 07:39 PM
Attached Documents
Community Race Team Scores Posted 11/25/2013 (262 downloads)

NXN Southwest Regional

MEET DATE & LOCATION
11.23.2013
Toka Sticks Golf Course,
Mesa AZ

STATES INCLUDED
CO - UT - NM - AZ - NV

 


Overall by Distance: Boys Championships
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Geberkidane, Cerake          SR   Denver Co                      15:17.01 
          2 Mantz, Conner                JR   Smithfield Ut                  15:22.78 
      3 (1) Jacklin, Zachry              JR   American Fork Xc Club          15:31.76 
      4 (2) Brewer, Andrew               SR   Bingham Xc                     15:31.99 
      5 (3) Buckley, Mike                SR   All Tigers                     15:32.09 
          6 Roth, Bailey                 SR   Colorado Springs Co            15:32.48 
          7 Alhamra, Zach                JR   Colorado Springs               15:37.11 
      8 (4) Shumway, Clayson             SR   Lone Peak                      15:40.70 
      9 (5) Morton, Kramer               SR   Alta Hawks                     15:41.62 
     10 (6) Weaver, Connor               SR   Vista Nation Xc                15:42.43 
     11 (7) Rodriguez, Nathan            SR   Cds Xc                         15:44.59 
         12 Sorenson, Samuel             SR   Bruin Cross Country            15:49.91 
     13 (8) Williams, Skylar             SR   Davis Xc                       15:51.94 
     14 (9) Owens, Matt                  SR   Orem Cross Country Club        15:51.95 
         15 Hamer, Eric                  JR   Exceler8 Tc                    15:53.11 
    16 (10) Mcmillan, Connor             SR   American Fork Xc Club          15:55.04 
         17 Paiz, Sean                   SR   Thornton                       15:55.08 
    18 (11) Mayoral, Jared               SR   Storm Xc Club                  15:56.23 
         19 Miller, Paul                 SR   Colorado Harriers              15:56.53 
         20 Meirow, Liam                 SR   Dillon Co                      15:58.75 
    21 (12) Roberts, Paul                SO   Lyons Lions                    15:59.02 
         22 Hasty, Gavin                 JR   Woodland Hills Ut              15:59.69 
    23 (13) Walker, Caleb                SR   Bingham Xc                     16:00.77 
    24 (14) Normand, Ryan                SR   Cds Xc                         16:01.04 
    25 (15) Clinger, Casey               FR   American Fork Xc Club          16:01.21 
    26 (16) Linkletter, Rory             SR   Herriman Xc                    16:01.70 
         27 Laguera, Marcelo             JR   Pomona X/c Club                16:01.84 
         28 Schreiner, Lucky             JR   Gilbert Az                     16:02.64 
    29 (17) Walton, Andrew               SR   Vista Nation Xc                16:03.00 
    30 (18) Bunker, Kyle                 SR   Orem Cross Country Club        16:04.47 
    31 (19) Sheesley, Luke               SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      16:04.78 
    32 (20) Braxton, Dajour              JR   Centennial                     16:04.86 
         33 Yount, Blake                 JR   Buffalo Stampede               16:06.27 
    34 (21) Wyss, Kevin                  SR   Abq Xc                         16:06.65 
         35 Marsing, Garrett             SR   Price Ut                       16:07.61 
    36 (22) Wheeler, Marcus              JR   Cds Xc                         16:08.77 
    37 (23) Earley, Brady                SR   Riverton Xc Club               16:08.78 
    38 (24) Parsons, Alek                SO   All Tigers                     16:09.15 
         39 Santistevan, Jereme          SR   Santa Cruz Nm                  16:09.75 
         40 Dale, Nick                   SR   Glendale Az                    16:10.10 
         41 Thomas, Niles                SO   Gallup Nm                      16:13.60 
    42 (25) Walker, Bryson               SR   Bingham Xc                     16:13.87 
    43 (26) Lambourne, Clay              SR   Riverton Xc Club               16:14.47 
         44 Butler, Ben                  SO   Highlands Ranch Co             16:14.58 
    45 (27) Espino, George               SR   Centennial                     16:14.59 
    46 (28) Gonzales, Ethan              SR   Broomfield County Xc           16:15.06 
    47 (29) Smith, Stokton               JR   Davis Xc                       16:15.25 
    48 (30) Ward, Josh                   JR   Davis Xc                       16:15.33 
    49 (31) Lavery, Braydon              SR   Alta Hawks                     16:16.39 
    50 (32) Hemez, Colin                 SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       16:16.40 
    51 (33) Potter, Taylor               SR   Albuquerque Eagles             16:18.50 
    52 (34) Ocampo, Ricardo              SR   Broomfield County Xc           16:18.79 
    53 (35) Herzog, Spencer              SR   American Fork Xc Club          16:19.05 
    54 (36) Benson, Joseph               FR   Team Timpanogos                16:20.02 
    55 (37) Mackay, Logan                SO   Davis Xc                       16:20.19 
         56 Joseph, Joshua               JR   Thornton                       16:20.20 
    57 (38) Warner, Jacob                JR   Lone Peak                      16:20.50 
    58 (39) Wilburn, Conner              SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  16:21.11 
    59 (40) Bluth, Michael Wayne         SR   Riverton Xc Club               16:21.30 
    60 (41) Carrozza, Kyle               SR   Abq Xc                         16:21.78 
    61 (42) Brower, Austin               SR   Westlake Thunder               16:23.43 
    62 (43) Amaya, Oscar                 JR   Rich River Athletics Club      16:23.46 
    63 (44) Mines, Corey                 JR   Westlake Thunder               16:23.66 
    64 (45) Evans, Jack                  SR   Skyline Eagles                 16:23.83 
    65 (46) Sheets, Justin               SR   All Tigers                     16:24.91 
    66 (47) Graf, Blake                  SR   Vista Nation Xc                16:26.03 
    67 (48) Coleman, Sam                 SR   Riverton Xc Club               16:26.23 
    68 (49) Thatcher, Joshua             SO   Desert Hills Running Club      16:26.32 
    69 (50) Bell, Tyler                  SR   American Fork Xc Club          16:26.79 
    70 (51) Miller, Jeffery              JR   Runnin Devils                  16:27.02 
         71 Riggs, Payton                SO   Bruin Cross Country            16:27.61 
    72 (52) Parades, Devin               FR   Running Rams                   16:27.95 
    73 (53) Chase, Jacob                 JR   American Fork Xc Club          16:28.17 
         74 Hoskinson, Josh              SR   Phoenix Az                     16:28.39 
    75 (54) Lesansee, Jordan             FR   Abq Xc                         16:28.61 
    76 (55) Barton, Garrett              FR   All Tigers                     16:28.87 
         77 Caldwell, Satchel            JR   Boulder Xc Club                16:28.88 
    78 (56) Matzke, Tyler                JR   Vista Nation Xc                16:29.61 
         79 Masayesva, Brian             SR   Wings Of America               16:29.94 
    80 (57) Gibby, Trevor                SR   Westlake Thunder               16:30.80 
         81 Day, Tyler                   JR   Gilbert Az                     16:30.92 
    82 (58) Riding, Jirreegna            FR   Orem Cross Country Club        16:31.74 
    83 (59) Haynes, Adam                 SO   Bingham Xc                     16:31.95 
    84 (60) Rimann, Colton               SO   Davis Xc                       16:32.66 
    85 (61) Farrer, Bodyn                JR   Team Timpanogos                16:32.82 
         86 Barfuss, Brennen             SR   Gilbert Az                     16:33.27 
    87 (62) Esparza, Xavier              SO   Thunder Running Club           16:33.31 
         88 Nelson, Harvey               SR   Foothills Track Club           16:34.09 
    89 (63) Kedge, Aric                  FR   Abq Xc                         16:34.10 
    90 (64) Sharp, Kale                  JR   Desert Hills Running Club      16:34.19 
    91 (65) Ryd, Chandler                SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  16:35.34 
    92 (66) Goodson, John                SR   Skyline Eagles                 16:35.70 
    93 (67) Walker, Mike                 SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       16:36.31 
    94 (68) Moore, Koy                   JR   Team Timpanogos                16:36.39 
    95 (69) Schuldies, Xiaija            SR   Runnin Devils                  16:37.67 
    96 (70) Stanopiewicz, Will           SO   Abq Xc                         16:37.75 
    97 (71) Mcphie, John                 SR   Desert Hills Running Club      16:37.76 
         98 Masayesva, Anthony           SR   Wings Of America               16:37.88 
    99 (72) Powell, Benjamin             SR   Desert Hills Running Club      16:38.30 
   100 (73) Mcdermott, Davis             JR   Alta Hawks                     16:38.31 
   101 (74) Potter, Kimball              SR   Davis Xc                       16:38.51 
   102 (75) Monroe, Adam                 SR   Albuquerque Eagles             16:38.61 
   103 (76) Thompson, Caleb              SR   American Fork Xc Club          16:38.80 
   104 (77) Mace, Mckay                  SR   Team Timpanogos                16:38.82 
   105 (78) Rodriguez, Stefan            SR   Coil Running                   16:39.05 
        106 Grand, Zachary               SR   Santa Fe Nm                    16:39.45 
        107 Fernandez, David             JR   Oro Valley Nighthawks          16:39.60 
   108 (79) Mckell, Erik                 JR   Orem Cross Country Club        16:39.62 
   109 (80) Jensen, Adam                 SO   Lone Peak                      16:40.00 
   110 (81) Anderson, Dylan              JR   All Tigers                     16:40.38 
   111 (82) Nimmer, Ammon                SR   Team Timpanogos                16:40.47 
        112 Levi, Shawvan                JR   Wings Of America               16:40.51 
        113 Jones, Cole                  SR   Avxc Aggies                    16:40.54 
        114 Warby, Byron                 SR   Pine View Xc                   16:41.03 
   115 (83) Smith, Paxton                SO   Vista Nation Xc                16:41.31 
        116 Schelir, Keaton              SO   Fossil Ridge Track Club        16:41.39 
   117 (84) Briggs, Henry                JR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      16:41.40 
   118 (85) Villarreal, Carlos           JR   Rich River Athletics Club      16:41.61 
   119 (86) Dupaix, Tanner               SR   Westlake Thunder               16:41.89 
   120 (87) Petersen, Nick               SR   Warrior Express                16:42.00 
   121 (88) Moore, Nick                  SR   Warrior Express                16:43.64 
   122 (89) Sharp, Mckay                 SR   Herriman Xc                    16:43.99 
   123 (90) Debry, Jacob                 SO   Alta Hawks                     16:44.05 
        124 Dorr, Brandon                SR   # Awesome Sox                  16:44.74 
   125 (91) Matthie, Connor              JR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      16:44.80 
   126 (92) Oldach, Michael              SO   Pikes Peak Xc                  16:45.01 
   127 (93) Blanchard, Colter            SO   Davis Xc                       16:45.12 
        128 Thomas, Nathan               JR   Tucson Az                      16:45.63 
   129 (94) Dimas, Cameron               FR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      16:46.09 
   130 (95) Cullings, Patrick            SR   Cds Xc                         16:46.41 
   131 (96) Trusty, Trey                 JR   Westlake Thunder               16:46.89 
   132 (97) Portlock, Hyrum              SR   Riverton Xc Club               16:47.19 
        133 Esquivel, Eddie              SR   Las Vegas Nv                   16:47.25 
   134 (98) Havriliak, Kyle              JR   Thunder Running Club           16:47.62 
   135 (99) Hassan, Amir                 SR   Abq Xc                         16:47.68 
  136 (100) Ponce-pore, Remy             SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      16:47.89 
        137 Blackburn, Jake              JR   Rcxc                           16:48.94 
        138 Benson, Jacob                SR   Fairplay Co                    16:49.01 
  139 (101) Eustace, Alex                SR   Zuni Thunder                   16:49.40 
  140 (102) Hart, Carson                 SR   Vista Nation Xc                16:49.88 
  141 (103) Berlin, Ian                  SR   Team Timpanogos                16:50.81 
  142 (104) Fischer, Blake               SR   Cds Xc                         16:50.86 
  143 (105) Deleon, Pedro                SR   All Tigers                     16:51.38 
  144 (106) Brevig, Mason                SO   Warrior Express                16:51.44 
        145 Burks, Cade                  SO   Gilbert Az                     16:52.15 
  146 (107) Lucero, Fernando             SR   Running Rams                   16:52.34 
        147 Walio, Tola                  SR   Fort Morgan Co                16:52.48 
  148 (108) Staples, Cameron             JR   Los Alamos Cross Country       16:53.07 
        149 Erickson, Jake               JR   Palisade Co                    16:53.37 
  150 (109) Robbins, Stephen             JR   Westlake Thunder               16:54.24 
  151 (110) Cde Baca, Carlos             JR   Abq Xc                         16:54.60 
  152 (111) Davis, Ben                   JR   Thunder Running Club           16:54.79 
        153 Buehler, David               SR   Peoria Az                      16:54.84 
  154 (112) Wakley, Brayden              SR   Westlake Thunder               16:56.10 
  155 (113) Such, Joel                   SO   Lyons Lions                    16:56.11 
  156 (114) Hood, Louis                  SR   Warrior Express                16:56.45 
  157 (115) Brinkman, Jesse              SR   Coil Running                   16:56.68 
  158 (116) Wright, Seth                 SR   Centennial                     16:57.00 
  159 (117) Mitchem, Jake                SO   Broomfield County Xc           16:57.46 
  160 (118) Jonart, Shay                 SR   Skyline Eagles                 16:57.50 
  161 (119) Evans, Kyle                  JR   Skyline Eagles                 16:57.51 
  162 (120) Zagorek-marks, Chase         SO   Alta Hawks                     16:57.63 
        163 Abel, Taylor                 SR   Pine View Xc                   16:57.81 
  164 (121) Riley, Tre                   JR   Zuni Thunder                   16:58.11 
        165 Davis, Joshua                SR   Lamar Co                       16:59.18 
  166 (122) Peterson, Marc               SR   Lone Peak                      16:59.76 
        167 Rhodes, Shane                SR   Englewood Co                   17:00.13 
  168 (123) Flores, Aaron                SR   Storm Xc Club                  17:01.03 
  169 (124) Riding, Jiraa                FR   Orem Cross Country Club        17:02.60 
  170 (125) Norman, Tanner               FR   Pikes Peak Xc                  17:03.21 
  171 (126) Day, Spencer                 SR   Centennial                     17:03.98 
        172 Ponce, Martin                SR   Las Vegas Nv                   17:04.11 
  173 (127) Such, Marcel                 SR   Lyons Lions                    17:04.88 
  174 (128) Harris, Dj                   SO   Thunder Running Club           17:05.71 
  175 (129) Walimaa, Jacob               SR   Thunder Running Club           17:06.10 
  176 (130) Jones, Connor                SR   Herriman Xc                    17:06.59 
  177 (131) Espino, Bryan                SO   Centennial                     17:07.13 
  178 (132) Hook, Ben                    SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  17:07.88 
  179 (133) Noriega, Ben                 SR   Rich River Athletics Club      17:09.10 
  180 (134) Benson, Cameron              SO   Team Timpanogos                17:10.24 
  181 (135) Reber, Dallin                SR   Desert Hills Running Club      17:10.40 
  182 (136) Goke, Michael                SO   Running Rams                   17:11.90 
  183 (137) Alvarez-chao, Daniel         JR   Broomfield County Xc           17:12.53 
  184 (138) Nestman, Jordan              JR   Herriman Xc                    17:12.72 
  185 (139) Panana, Preston              SR   Storm Xc Club                  17:12.75 
  186 (140) Bojorquez, Max               SR   Rich River Athletics Club      17:13.23 
        187 Rushing, Christopher         JR   East Xc                        17:13.27 
  188 (141) Cutlip, Tim                  SR   Albuquerque Eagles             17:14.04 
  189 (142) Young, Nicolo                SR   Skyline Eagles                 17:14.49 
  190 (143) Roberts, Dominic             SO   Centennial                     17:14.65 
  191 (144) Yazzie, Tyron                JR   Runnin Devils                  17:15.85 
  192 (145) Thatcher, Micah              SR   Desert Hills Running Club      17:15.94 
  193 (146) Calderon, Antonio            SO   Fort Collins Cross Countr      17:16.25 
  194 (147) Maddalone, Nick              SO   Warrior Express                17:16.26 
  195 (148) Durney, Jared                SO   Broomfield County Xc           17:16.44 
        196 Vasquez, Emilio              JR   Foothills Track Club           17:17.44 
  197 (149) Rossi, Michael               SR   Lone Peak                      17:17.97 
  198 (150) Gutierrez, Jose              SR   Rich River Athletics Club      17:18.40 
  199 (151) Barlow, Kendall              SR   Orem Cross Country Club        17:18.55 
  200 (152) Armstrong, Cody              SR   Broomfield County Xc           17:18.68 
  201 (153) Lawton, Troy                 SR   Running Rams                   17:19.62 
  202 (154) Cahoon, Jon                  SR   Lone Peak                      17:19.95 
        203 Croft, Jared                 SR   Cottonwood Heights Ut          17:20.27 
  204 (155) Conlon, Jack                 SO   Fort Collins Cross Countr      17:20.51 
  205 (156) Adams, Parker                SO   Orem Cross Country Club        17:20.70 
  206 (157) Tsosie, Michael              JR   Runnin Devils                  17:20.90 
  207 (158) Dillon, Matthew              JR   Lyons Lions                    17:21.97 
  208 (159) Saunders, Jason              SR   Bingham Xc                     17:22.74 
  209 (160) Sumners, Slade               FR   Cds Xc                         17:23.98 
  210 (161) Rees, John                   SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       17:24.04 
  211 (162) Vai, Nicholas                SO   Coil Running                   17:25.47 
  212 (163) Andrews, Landon              SR   Riverton Xc Club               17:26.17 
  213 (164) Hansen, Derek                SR   Herriman Xc                    17:27.09 
  214 (165) Halling, Bryce               SR   Herriman Xc                    17:27.38 
  215 (166) Mcphie, Joshua               SR   Desert Hills Running Club      17:27.91 
  216 (167) Padilla, Dante               JR   Storm Xc Club                  17:28.00 
  217 (168) Bennion, Blake               JR   Alta Hawks                     17:28.02 
        218 Kretinger, Jacob             SR   Red Mountain Running Club      17:28.28 
  219 (169) White, Forrest               JR   Los Alamos Cross Country       17:28.57 
        220 Mohamed, Ahmed               SR   # Awesome Sox                  17:28.84 
        221 Garcia, Jose                 JR   Thornton                       17:30.60 
  222 (170) Carter, Jackson              SR   Centennial                     17:30.69 
  223 (171) Chavez, Jeron                SR   Zuni Thunder                   17:31.20 
  224 (172) Escalada, Quadry             JR   Storm Xc Club                  17:32.88 
  225 (173) Laguna, Franz                SR   Coil Running                   17:34.03 
  226 (174) Smith, Cameron               JR   Bingham Xc                     17:34.08 
  227 (175) Pyatt, Josh                  JR   Running Rams                   17:34.17 
  228 (176) Bardsley, Josh               SO   Warrior Express                17:34.76 
  229 (177) Laktasic, Connor             FR   Albuquerque Eagles             17:35.91 
  230 (178) Splude, Joseph               SR   Runnin Devils                  17:37.24 
  231 (179) Griego, Derek                SR   Albuquerque Eagles             17:40.17 
  232 (180) Dodd, Noah                   FR   Running Rams                   17:40.20 
  233 (181) Pinto, Tyano                 JR   Zuni Thunder                   17:42.20 
  234 (182) Bailey, Connor               SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       17:42.33 
  235 (183) Nance, Conner                SR   Alta Hawks                     17:46.84 
        236 Henderson, Timberlin         SR   Totah Xc                       17:48.92 
  237 (184) Osullivan, Michael           SO   Vista Nation Xc                17:48.96 
  238 (185) Child, Zach                  JR   Bingham Xc                     17:49.01 
  239 (186) Johnson, Everett             JR   Pikes Peak Xc                  17:49.53 
  240 (187) Walker, Hayden               SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       17:50.42 
  241 (188) Purvis, Sam                  SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  17:51.57 
  242 (189) Retzlaff, Chris              SR   Warrior Express                17:51.73 
  243 (190) Hoyt, Alec                   SR   Thunder Running Club           17:53.04 
  244 (191) Bernardone, Louis            JR   Albuquerque Eagles             17:53.51 
  245 (192) Truswell, Andrew             SR   Cds Xc                         17:54.43 
  246 (193) Latone, Cody                 SO   Zuni Thunder                   17:55.25 
  247 (194) Eppes, Caleb                 SR   Running Rams                   17:55.30 
  248 (195) Anciaux, Matt                SO   Thunder Running Club           17:56.92 
  249 (196) Mathews, Danny               SR   Coil Running                   17:57.49 
  250 (197) Williams, Haeden             SR   Herriman Xc                    17:59.71 
  251 (198) Watson, Hunter               JR   Storm Xc Club                  18:04.24 
  252 (199) Li, Andrew                   SR   Skyline Eagles                 18:07.12 
  253 (200) Toya, Keenan                 SO   Storm Xc Club                  18:09.54 
  254 (201) Young, Vincent               SR   Skyline Eagles                 18:10.02 
  255 (202) Gray, Cole                   SR   Lone Peak                      18:11.44 
  256 (203) Fesenmeyer, Heath            SR   Lyons Lions                    18:15.08 
  257 (204) Sandoval, Caley              SO   Runnin Devils                  18:15.62 
  258 (205) Walker, Brandon Nicholas     SR   Riverton Xc Club               18:19.37 
        259 Hellebuyck, Jordan           SR   Oro Valley Nighthawks          18:21.95 
        260 Penman, Andrew               SR   Bonneville Xc Club             18:28.73 
        261 Ingram, Caleb                SR   Colorado Springs               18:37.33 
  262 (206) Child, Nathan                SR   All Tigers                     18:46.62 
  263 (207) Oviedo, Luis                 FR   Rich River Athletics Club      18:47.60 
  264 (208) Roberts, Stephen             SR   Lyons Lions                    18:54.77 
  265 (209) Maldonado, Ryan              SR   Rich River Athletics Club      19:46.94 

1 American Fork XC Club              111   1:20:13.850 
   1 Zachry JACKLIN 15:31.76  10 Connor MCMILLAN 15:55.04  15 Casey CLINGER 16:01.21  
   35 Spencer HERZOG 16:19.05  50 Tyler BELL 16:26.79  
   (53) Jacob CHASE 16:28.17  (76) Caleb THOMPSON 16:38.80  
   

2 Davis XC                           164   1:21:15.370 
   8 Skylar WILLIAMS 15:51.94  29 Stokton SMITH 16:15.25  30 Josh WARD 16:15.33  
   37 Logan MACKAY 16:20.19  60 Colton RIMANN 16:32.66  
   (74) Kimball POTTER 16:38.51  (93) Colter BLANCHARD 16:45.12  
   

3 Vista Nation XC                    209   1:21:22.380 
   6 Connor WEAVER 15:42.43  17 Andrew WALTON 16:03.00  47 Blake GRAF 16:26.03  
   56 Tyler MATZKE 16:29.61  83 Paxton SMITH 16:41.31  
   (102) Carson HART 16:49.88  (184) Michael OSULLIVAN 17:48.96  
   

4 All Tigers                         209   1:21:15.400 
   3 Mike BUCKLEY 15:32.09  24 Alek PARSONS 16:09.15  46 Justin SHEETS 16:24.91  
   55 Garrett BARTON 16:28.87  81 Dylan ANDERSON 16:40.38  
   (105) Pedro DELEON 16:51.38  (206) Nathan CHILD 18:46.62  
   

5 Riverton XC Club                   234   1:21:57.970 
   23 Brady EARLEY 16:08.78  26 Clay LAMBOURNE 16:14.47  40 Michael Wayne BLUTH 16:21.30  
   48 Sam COLEMAN 16:26.23  97 Hyrum PORTLOCK 16:47.19  
   (163) Landon ANDREWS 17:26.17  (205) Brandon Nicholas WALKER 18:19.37  
   

6 CDS XC                             242   1:21:31.670 
   7 Nathan RODRIGUEZ 15:44.59  14 Ryan NORMAND 16:01.04  22 Marcus WHEELER 16:08.77  
   95 Patrick CULLINGS 16:46.41  104 Blake FISCHER 16:50.86  
   (160) Slade SUMNERS 17:23.98  (192) Andrew TRUSWELL 17:54.43  
   

7 ABQ XC                             249   1:22:08.890 
   21 Kevin WYSS 16:06.65  41 Kyle CARROZZA 16:21.78  54 Jordan LESANSEE 16:28.61  
   63 Aric KEDGE 16:34.10  70 Will STANOPIEWICZ 16:37.75  
   (99) Amir HASSAN 16:47.68  (110) Carlos CDE BACA 16:54.60  
   

8 Bingham XC                         258   1:21:41.320 
   2 Andrew BREWER 15:31.99  13 Caleb WALKER 16:00.77  25 Bryson WALKER 16:13.87  
   59 Adam HAYNES 16:31.95  159 Jason SAUNDERS 17:22.74  
   (174) Cameron SMITH 17:34.08  (185) Zach CHILD 17:49.01  
   

9 Orem Cross Country Club            288   1:22:10.380 
   9 Matt OWENS 15:51.95  18 Kyle BUNKER 16:04.47  58 Jirreegna RIDING 16:31.74  
   79 Erik MCKELL 16:39.62  124 Jiraa RIDING 17:02.60  
   (151) Kendall BARLOW 17:18.55  (156) Parker ADAMS 17:20.70  
   

10 Alta Hawks                         319   1:22:18.000 
   5 Kramer MORTON 15:41.62  31 Braydon LAVERY 16:16.39  73 Davis MCDERMOTT 16:38.31  
   90 Jacob DEBRY 16:44.05  120 Chase ZAGOREK-MARKS 16:57.63  
   (168) Blake BENNION 17:28.02  (183) Conner NANCE 17:46.84  
   

11 Team Timpanogos                    324   1:22:48.520 
   36 Joseph BENSON 16:20.02  61 Bodyn FARRER 16:32.82  68 Koy MOORE 16:36.39  
   77 Mckay MACE 16:38.82  82 Ammon NIMMER 16:40.47  
   (103) Ian BERLIN 16:50.81  (134) Cameron BENSON 17:10.24  
   

12 Westlake Thunder                   325   1:22:46.670 
   42 Austin BROWER 16:23.43  44 Corey MINES 16:23.66  57 Trevor GIBBY 16:30.80  
   86 Tanner DUPAIX 16:41.89  96 Trey TRUSTY 16:46.89  
   (109) Stephen ROBBINS 16:54.24  (112) Brayden WAKLEY 16:56.10  
   

13 Fort Collins Cross Country         388   1:23:04.960 
   19 Luke SHEESLEY 16:04.78  84 Henry BRIGGS 16:41.40  91 Connor MATTHIE 16:44.80  
   94 Cameron DIMAS 16:46.09  100 Remy PONCE-PORE 16:47.89  
   (146) Antonio CALDERON 17:16.25  (155) Jack CONLON 17:20.51  
   

14 Desert Hills Running Club          391   1:23:26.970 
   49 Joshua THATCHER 16:26.32  64 Kale SHARP 16:34.19  71 John MCPHIE 16:37.76  
   72 Benjamin POWELL 16:38.30  135 Dallin REBER 17:10.40  
   (145) Micah THATCHER 17:15.94  (166) Joshua MCPHIE 17:27.91  
   

15 Lone Peak                          393   1:22:58.930 
   4 Clayson SHUMWAY 15:40.70  38 Jacob WARNER 16:20.50  80 Adam JENSEN 16:40.00  
   122 Marc PETERSON 16:59.76  149 Michael ROSSI 17:17.97  
   (154) Jon CAHOON 17:19.95  (202) Cole GRAY 18:11.44  
   

16 Centennial                         420   1:23:27.560 
   20 Dajour BRAXTON 16:04.86  27 George ESPINO 16:14.59  116 Seth WRIGHT 16:57.00  
   126 Spencer DAY 17:03.98  131 Bryan ESPINO 17:07.13  
   (143) Dominic ROBERTS 17:14.65  (170) Jackson CARTER 17:30.69  
   

17 Pikes Peak XC                      453   1:23:52.550 
   39 Conner WILBURN 16:21.11  65 Chandler RYD 16:35.34  92 Michael OLDACH 16:45.01  
   125 Tanner NORMAN 17:03.21  132 Ben HOOK 17:07.88  
   (186) Everett JOHNSON 17:49.53  (188) Sam PURVIS 17:51.57  
   

18 Broomfield County XC               464   1:24:00.280 
   28 Ethan GONZALES 16:15.06  34 Ricardo OCAMPO 16:18.79  117 Jake MITCHEM 16:57.46  
   137 Daniel ALVAREZ-CHAO 17:12.53  148 Jared DURNEY 17:16.44  
   (152) Cody ARMSTRONG 17:18.68  

19 Skyline Eagles                     490   1:24:09.030 
   45 Jack EVANS 16:23.83  66 John GOODSON 16:35.70  118 Shay JONART 16:57.50  
   119 Kyle EVANS 16:57.51  142 Nicolo YOUNG 17:14.49  
   (199) Andrew LI 18:07.12  (201) Vincent YOUNG 18:10.02  
   

20 Thunder Running Club               528   1:24:27.530 
   62 Xavier ESPARZA 16:33.31  98 Kyle HAVRILIAK 16:47.62  111 Ben DAVIS 16:54.79  
   128 Dj HARRIS 17:05.71  129 Jacob WALIMAA 17:06.10  
   (190) Alec HOYT 17:53.04  (195) Matt ANCIAUX 17:56.92  
   

21 Herriman XC                        537   1:24:32.090 
   16 Rory LINKLETTER 16:01.70  89 Mckay SHARP 16:43.99  130 Connor JONES 17:06.59  
   138 Jordan NESTMAN 17:12.72  164 Derek HANSEN 17:27.09  
   (165) Bryce HALLING 17:27.38  (197) Haeden WILLIAMS 17:59.71  
   

22 Los Alamos Cross Country Club      537   1:24:38.390 
   32 Colin HEMEZ 16:16.40  67 Mike WALKER 16:36.31  108 Cameron STAPLES 16:53.07  
   161 John REES 17:24.04  169 Forrest WHITE 17:28.57  
   (182) Connor BAILEY 17:42.33  (187) Hayden WALKER 17:50.42  
   

23 Warrior Express                    542   1:24:29.790 
   87 Nick PETERSEN 16:42.00  88 Nick MOORE 16:43.64  106 Mason BREVIG 16:51.44  
   114 Louis HOOD 16:56.45  147 Nick MADDALONE 17:16.26  
   (176) Josh BARDSLEY 17:34.76  (189) Chris RETZLAFF 17:51.73  
   

24 Rich River Athletics Club          551   1:24:45.800 
   43 Oscar AMAYA 16:23.46  85 Carlos VILLARREAL 16:41.61  133 Ben NORIEGA 17:09.10  
   140 Max BOJORQUEZ 17:13.23  150 Jose GUTIERREZ 17:18.40  
   (207) Luis OVIEDO 18:47.60  (209) Ryan MALDONADO 19:46.94  
   

25 Runnin Devils                      599   1:25:18.680 
   51 Jeffery MILLER 16:27.02  69 Xiaija SCHULDIES 16:37.67  144 Tyron YAZZIE 17:15.85  
   157 Michael TSOSIE 17:20.90  178 Joseph SPLUDE 17:37.24  
   (204) Caley SANDOVAL 18:15.62  

26 Albuquerque Eagles                 605   1:25:27.230 
   33 Taylor POTTER 16:18.50  75 Adam MONROE 16:38.61  141 Tim CUTLIP 17:14.04  
   177 Connor LAKTASIC 17:35.91  179 Derek GRIEGO 17:40.17  
   (191) Louis BERNARDONE 17:53.51  

27 Storm XC Club                      612   1:25:10.890 
   11 Jared MAYORAL 15:56.23  123 Aaron FLORES 17:01.03  139 Preston PANANA 17:12.75  
   167 Dante PADILLA 17:28.00  172 Quadry ESCALADA 17:32.88  
   (198) Hunter WATSON 18:04.24  (200) Keenan TOYA 18:09.54  
   

28 Lyons Lions                        613   1:25:37.060 
   12 Paul ROBERTS 15:59.02  113 Joel SUCH 16:56.11  127 Marcel SUCH 17:04.88  
   158 Matthew DILLON 17:21.97  203 Heath FESENMEYER 18:15.08  
   (208) Stephen ROBERTS 18:54.77  

29 Running Rams                       623   1:25:25.980 
   52 Devin PARADES 16:27.95  107 Fernando LUCERO 16:52.34  136 Michael GOKE 17:11.90  
   153 Troy LAWTON 17:19.62  175 Josh PYATT 17:34.17  
   (180) Noah DODD 17:40.20  (194) Caleb EPPES 17:55.30  
   

30 coil running                       724   1:26:32.720 
   78 Stefan RODRIGUEZ 16:39.05  115 Jesse BRINKMAN 16:56.68  162 Nicholas VAI 17:25.47  
   173 Franz LAGUNA 17:34.03  196 Danny MATHEWS 17:57.49  
   

31 Zuni Thunder                       767   1:26:56.160 
   101 Alex EUSTACE 16:49.40  121 Tre RILEY 16:58.11  171 Jeron CHAVEZ 17:31.20  
   181 Tyano PINTO 17:42.20  193 Cody LATONE 17:55.25  
   





Overall by Distance: Girls Championships
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) Cranny, Elise                SR   Lefthand Racing                17:03.87 
          2 Biles, Lucy                  JR   Herriman Xc                    17:36.70 
          3 Rainsberger, Katie           SO   Colorado Springs Co            17:45.42 
      4 (2) Jones, Danielle              JR   Thunder Running Club           17:48.21 
          5 Snyder, Alyssa               JR   Park City                      17:48.68 
      6 (3) Gregory, Lauren              FR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      17:49.26 
      7 (4) Feeny, Sarah                 SR   All Tigers                     17:49.49 
          8 Norton, Erin                 SR   Aurora Co                      18:10.23 
          9 Deitsch, Alison              SR   Exceler8 Tc                    18:10.59 
     10 (5) Constien, Valerie            SR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       18:16.44 
         11 Criscione, Maddie            SR   Park City                      18:19.61 
     12 (6) Argyle, Aubrey               FR   Davis Xc                       18:19.70 
         13 Carter, Kashley              JR   Juab Xc                        18:21.06 
     14 (7) Badger, Sydney               SR   Centennial Bulldogs            18:21.43 
     15 (8) Cox, Taylor                  SR   Davis Xc                       18:22.37 
         16 Schadler, Allie              FR   Rich River Athletics Club      18:24.99 
     17 (9) Benner, Kaitlyn              SR   Louisville Xc                  18:29.56 
    18 (10) Jones, Baylee                FR   Thunder Running Club           18:32.50 
    19 (11) Miller, Devynn               JR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      18:35.47 
         20 Lovato, Carisma              JR   Los Lunas Nm                  18:38.13 
         21 Edwards, Eva-lou             SR   Bayfield Co                    18:39.40 
         22 Mclaughlin, Erin             SR   Boulder Xc Club                18:39.55 
    23 (12) Green, Claire                SR   Louisville Xc                  18:41.45 
    24 (13) Weiler, Caroline             SR   Skyline Eagles                 18:42.33 
    25 (14) Tyndall, Ashley              SR   Davis Xc                       18:43.35 
    26 (15) Oweimrin, Audrey             SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      18:44.55 
    27 (16) Bent, Holly                  FR   Louisville Xc                  18:45.79 
    28 (17) Cooney, Riley                JR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      18:45.80 
    29 (18) Offerman, Lauren             FR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      18:46.04 
    30 (19) Sered, Gabrielle             SR   Colorado Springs               18:49.83 
    31 (20) Holt, Heather                JR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      18:50.16 
    32 (21) Weir, Kenzie                 SR   Davis Xc                       18:50.31 
    33 (22) Sered, Katherine             SR   Colorado Springs               18:50.63 
         34 Anderson, Alaina             SR   Pomona X/c Club                18:50.82 
         35 Gee, Emma                    JR   Broomfield Co                  18:51.27 
         36 Bock, Ashley                 JR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        18:51.92 
         37 Andrie, Chloe                SR   Buffalo Stampede               18:54.50 
         38 Mitchell, Marlee             JR   South Jordan Ut                18:56.32 
         39 Scholl, Tabor                JR   Kremmling Co                   18:57.85 
    40 (23) Litoff, Ashley               SR   Louisville Xc                  18:59.66 
    41 (24) Van Zyl, Kari                SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      18:59.97 
    42 (25) Albrechtsen, Hannah          SR   Davis Xc                       18:59.98 
    43 (26) Lookner, Audrey              FR   Louisville Xc                  19:01.03 
    44 (27) Geisler, Ally                FR   Davis Xc                       19:01.80 
         45 Dort, Sara                   SR   Henderson Nv                   19:02.71 
         46 Wolff, Emily                 SR   Warrior Express                19:03.73 
    47 (28) Christensen, Mary            JR   Team Timpanogos                19:04.75 
    48 (29) Kroeker, Kaleigh             JR   Colorado Springs               19:04.76 
    49 (30) Amberg, Cassey               SR   Eldorado Eagles                19:04.99 
         50 Wettstein, Eleanor           SO   East Xc                        19:05.02 
         51 East, Kathryn                SR   Loveland Co                    19:05.35 
    52 (31) Leidig, Emily                FR   Eagles Xc Club                 19:06.81 
    53 (32) Graham, Sierra               SR   Davis Xc                       19:07.50 
         54 Mcdonald, Sophie             SR   Park City                      19:09.91 
         55 Katzman, Jacqueline          SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:10.27 
    56 (33) Bocanegra, Rachel            SR   Team Timpanogos                19:12.28 
         57 Boyd, Ruthie                 SO   Breckenridge Co                19:12.75 
         58 Marquez, Regina              JR   Anthony Nm                     19:13.31 
         59 Hunsberger, Kyra             FR   Reno Nv                        19:13.56 
    60 (34) Bench, Maddie                JR   American Fork Xc Club          19:13.66 
    61 (35) Mueller, Sam                 JR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      19:13.77 
         62 Dingman, Emily               SR   Colorado Springs Co            19:14.44 
    63 (36) Gaylord, Sydney              SR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       19:14.66 
    64 (37) Ellsworth, Lauren            JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:15.03 
    65 (38) Ervin, Abbey                 SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      19:16.99 
         66 Eagleman, Nikesha            SO   Wings Of America               19:17.98 
    67 (39) Brown, Shelby                SR   Gtdx                           19:18.11 
         68 Roberts, Miriam              SR   Boulder Co                     19:18.35 
         69 Palm-trujillo, Devyn         SR   Thornton Co                    19:18.40 
    70 (40) Klein, Molly                 FR   Running Rams                   19:19.04 
    71 (41) Gaylord, Hannah              SO   Battle Mountain X-c Club       19:19.20 
    72 (42) Stepp, Makayla               SR   American Fork Xc Club          19:19.28 
    73 (43) Kinzle, Lauren               JR   Gtdx                           19:19.53 
    74 (44) Kristensen, Cameren          FR   Abq Xc                         19:19.54 
    75 (45) Boettiger, Christa           JR   Lefthand Racing                19:20.11 
    76 (46) Mann, Karina                 JR   Louisville Xc                  19:20.14 
    77 (47) Hollingsworth, Sammy         FR   American Fork Xc Club          19:21.09 
    78 (48) Leach, Diane                SR   American Fork Xc Club          19:23.00 
         79 Kelly, Kendall               SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:23.43 
         80 Evans, Olivia                SR   Colorado Springs Co            19:24.24 
    81 (49) Estavillo, Taryn             JR   Red Mountain Running Club      19:25.67 
    82 (50) Girard, Allyson              JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:27.01 
         83 Kreutz, Macy                 SR   Highlands Ranch Co             19:28.18 
         84 Roth, Gabby                  **                                  19:29.27 
    85 (51) Vasquez, Nica                SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       19:29.44 
    86 (52) Amberg, Crissey              SR   Eldorado Eagles                19:29.45 
         87 Overy, Miranda               JR   Mt. Sterling Ut               19:29.91 
    88 (53) Galvez, Sophia               SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       19:30.77 
         89 Rinne, Gabrielle             JR   Truckee Nv                     19:31.78 
         90 Ramsey, Thea                 JR   Colorado Springs Co            19:32.95 
         91 Jensen, Alice                JR   Gilbert Az                     19:32.96 
    92 (54) Schneider, Phoebe            SR   Rcxc                           19:33.11 
         93 Mooney, Megan                SO   Thornton Co                    19:33.38 
    94 (55) Ryan, Megan                  SR   Bruin Cross Country            19:33.82 
    95 (56) Bucci, Madi                  FR   Thunder Running Club           19:34.01 
    96 (57) Naumann, Kelly               JR   Cds Xc                         19:34.06 
         97 Vance, Aimee                 SR   Davis Xc                       19:34.61 
    98 (58) Kroeker, Devon               FR   Colorado Springs               19:35.99 
         99 Lopez, Kyra                  JR   Phoenix Az                     19:36.55 
   100 (59) Smith, Nikki                 JR   American Fork Xc Club          19:36.75 
        101 Reniewicki, Megan            SO   Scottsdale Az                 19:37.14 
   102 (60) Codner, Kami                 SR   Bruin Cross Country            19:38.47 
   103 (61) Foley, Maddy                 SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       19:38.79 
   104 (62) Allred, Hannah               JR   All Tigers                     19:38.84 
        105 Malone, Hannah               SR   Brigham City Ut                19:40.01 
        106 Fleddermann, Rachel          SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:41.34 
        107 Vandepol, Regan              JR   Broomfield County Xc           19:42.08 
   108 (63) Green, Lexie                 JR   American Fork Xc Club          19:42.31 
   109 (64) Brown, Sierra                JR   Gtdx                           19:43.08 
   110 (65) Balman, Mackenna             SO   Rcxc                           19:44.24 
   111 (66) Franklin, Rachel             SO   Mountain View Colorado Xc      19:45.01 
   112 (67) Mann, Elissa                 JR   Louisville Xc                  19:45.27 
        113 Gilfillan, Darby             SR   Denver Co                      19:46.42 
   114 (68) Davis, Amanda                FR   Thunder Running Club           19:46.94 
        115 Sargent, Sarah               JR   East Xc                        19:47.20 
        116 Liggett, Catherine           SO   Titan Clash Colorado           19:47.45 
   117 (69) Irvine, Megan                JR   Eagles Xc Club                 19:48.26 
   118 (70) Ernst, Helena                FR   Eagles Xc Club                 19:48.65 
   119 (71) Andersen, Breanna            SR   Team Timpanogos                19:48.79 
   120 (72) Lythgoe, Holland             SO   All Tigers                     19:49.31 
   121 (73) Callister, April             SO   All Tigers                     19:49.50 
        122 Doner, Kacey                 SO   Fort Collins Co                19:49.71 
   123 (74) Larson, Kendra               JR   Eagles Xc Club                 19:50.32 
   124 (75) Turnbull, Amanda             SR   Bruin Cross Country            19:51.06 
   125 (76) Mccaffrey, Jenna             FR   Lefthand Racing                19:51.50 
        126 Greenwood, Candace           SR   Orem Cross Country Club        19:52.87 
        127 Hartley, Kami                SR   Herriman Xc                    19:53.94 
   128 (77) Miller, Jane                 SO   Gtdx                           19:54.97 
   129 (78) Garrett, Maranda             JR   All Tigers                     19:57.78 
   130 (79) Carter, Sarah                FR   Gtdx                           19:58.68 
   131 (80) Archibeck, Claire            SR   Abq Xc                         19:59.66 
   132 (81) Jones, Zanae                 SR   Avxc Aggies                    20:00.56 
   133 (82) Baird, Sophie                SO   American Fork Xc Club          20:01.50 
   134 (83) Berg, Hayley                 SR   Eagles Xc Club                 20:02.14 
   135 (84) Molvin, Shannon              JR   Gtdx                           20:02.84 
   136 (85) Pulliam, Mikayla             SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       20:03.52 
        137 Frisbie, Dallas              JR   Broomfield Co                  20:03.93 
        138 Kleven, Jessica              SR   Pueblo Co                      20:04.85 
        139 Huntzinger, Emmaline         SO   East Xc                        20:06.26 
   140 (86) Anderson, Erin               SO   Team Timpanogos                20:06.97 
   141 (87) Procell, Dara                **   Abq Xc                         20:07.37 
   142 (88) Baron, Madelyn               SR   Colorado Springs               20:07.40 
        143 Anderson, Natalie            SR   Hotchkiss Co                   20:09.01 
   144 (89) Townsend, Jeni               SR   Skyline Eagles                 20:09.17 
   145 (90) Mercer, Amanda               SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       20:10.62 
   146 (91) Johnson, Anabel              SO   Battle Mountain X-c Club       20:10.91 
   147 (92) Roberts, Kayla               FR   Centennial Bulldogs            20:11.24 
   148 (93) Montgomery, Addi             JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             20:12.09 
   149 (94) Denardo, Rychelle            SO   Battle Mountain X-c Club       20:13.24 
   150 (95) Montoya, Mariah              SR   Red Mountain Running Club      20:14.19 
   151 (96) Deleware, Sierra             FR   Running Rams                   20:14.73 
   152 (97) Kaufman, Kacie               JR   Eagles Xc Club                 20:16.18 
   153 (98) Camino, Sabrina              FR   Thunder Running Club           20:16.88 
   154 (99) Swenson, Mason               SO   Cds Xc                         20:18.05 
        155 Diaz, Carissa                JR   Casa Grande Az                 20:18.22 
  156 (100) Alcala, Gabby                SR   Rcxc                           20:18.32 
  157 (101) Arbuckle, Chloe              SO   Rcxc                           20:18.80 
        158 Till, Aubrey                 JR   Canon City Co                  20:20.29 
  159 (102) Navarrete-lamas, Julieta     SO   Team Timpanogos                20:20.40 
  160 (103) Macias, Melia                JR   Eldorado Eagles                20:20.84 
  161 (104) Foster, Caroline             JR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      20:21.95 
  162 (105) Smith, Emily                 SO   Thunder Running Club           20:22.87 
  163 (106) Wirght, Marieta              SO   Centennial Bulldogs            20:23.00 
  164 (107) Stockton, Katy               SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       20:23.56 
  165 (108) Clarkson, Corinne            SO   Red Mountain Running Club      20:25.37 
  166 (109) Shearon, Christina           SR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       20:28.51 
  167 (110) Dreicer, Talia               SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       20:29.22 
  168 (111) Kennedy, Marisa              FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             20:29.93 
  169 (112) Moore, Sammie                SR   Cds Xc                         20:30.66 
  170 (113) Dean, Alex                   FR   Abq Xc                         20:31.38 
        171 Mehr, Madelaine              JR   Ivins Ut                       20:34.03 
  172 (114) Findley, Morgan              SR   Abq Xc                         20:36.03 
  173 (115) Anderson, Morgan             JR   Avxc Aggies                    20:37.13 
  174 (116) Jorgensen, Malacie           SR   Bruin Cross Country            20:37.60 
  175 (117) Winterton, Rosemary          SO   Skyline Eagles                 20:39.09 
  176 (118) Monson, Lauren               SR   Skyline Eagles                 20:40.18 
  177 (119) Smith, Shannon               SO   Team Timpanogos                20:40.61 
  178 (120) Higgins, Shannan             SO   Gtdx                           20:41.49 
  179 (121) Stewart, Abby                JR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      20:41.57 
  180 (122) Colpitts, Ellie              JR   Eagles Xc Club                 20:41.67 
  181 (123) Archibeck, Erin              SO   Abq Xc                         20:43.11 
  182 (124) Janedis, Allison             SO   Rcxc                           20:43.99 
        183 Guerro, Dayna                SR   Wings Of America               20:44.78 
  184 (125) Jonart, Maci                 **   Skyline Eagles                 20:45.74 
  185 (126) Wood, Allie                  FR   Team Timpanogos                20:46.16 
  186 (127) Keller, Aliesha              JR   All Tigers                     20:47.35 
  187 (128) Snow, Nicole                 SO   Avxc Aggies                    20:48.79 
  188 (129) Fletcher, Maddie             JR   Avxc Aggies                    20:49.47 
  189 (130) Smith, Dottie                SR   Running Rams                   20:49.66 
  190 (131) Atencio, Allaina             FR   Running Rams                   20:53.80 
  191 (132) Stratton, Abbi               SR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      20:54.67 
  192 (133) Lucero, Isabelle             SO   Abq Xc                         20:55.39 
  193 (134) Garfias, Sofi                SO   Red Mountain Running Club      20:58.56 
        194 Haymore, Karina              FR   San Tan Valley Az              20:59.75 
  195 (135) Trautner, Calysaa            SO   Colorado Springs               20:59.88 
  196 (136) Magistro, Elina              FR   Bruin Cross Country            21:00.01 
  197 (137) Cranny, Emily                SO   Lefthand Racing                21:01.66 
  198 (138) Gabaldon, Ashley             FR   Running Rams                   21:03.35 
        199 Anderson, Mae                SO   Hotchkiss Co                   21:03.91 
  200 (139) Fetters, Kela                SO   Lefthand Racing                21:04.20 
        201 Aguilera, Meghan             SO   Las Cruces Nm                  21:09.37 
  202 (140) Mulvey, Jade                 JR   Skyline Eagles                 21:12.01 
  203 (141) Ojeda, Jasmin                SR   All Tigers                     21:12.17 
  204 (142) Gillett, Katherine           FR   Lefthand Racing                21:12.84 
  205 (143) Hall, Addie                  SO   Centennial Bulldogs            21:13.25 
  206 (144) Swart, Marisa                SR   Red Mountain Running Club      21:13.86 
  207 (145) Sakai, Isabella              JR   Avxc Aggies                    21:14.65 
  208 (146) Flaherty, Ana                FR   Avxc Aggies                    21:23.75 
  209 (147) Kaukol, Emily                JR   Rcxc                           21:24.53 
  210 (148) Agena, Megan                 FR   Running Rams                   21:33.25 
  211 (149) Benner, Katie                JR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      21:37.18 
  212 (150) Dicker, Samantha             SO   Eldorado Eagles                21:37.81 
  213 (151) Rhodes, Sydney               FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             21:43.39 
  214 (152) Higgins, Kamryn              JR   Avxc Aggies                    21:46.26 
  215 (153) Black, Briton                FR   Skyline Eagles                 21:46.61 
  216 (154) Mcdaniel, Kyla               JR   Red Mountain Running Club      21:49.35 
  217 (155) Matarese, Katie              SR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       21:55.73 
  218 (156) Vance, Kayla                 JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             21:55.96 
  219 (157) Harder, Mackenzie            SO   Cds Xc                         21:59.23 
  220 (158) Karnafel, Eris               SO   Centennial Bulldogs            22:07.35 
  221 (159) Luque, Katherine             SR   Bruin Cross Country            22:13.99 
  222 (160) Nedlekova, Kristina          JR   Cds Xc                         22:21.10 
  223 (161) Norcross, Coley              SR   Eldorado Eagles                22:21.84 
  224 (162) Vandenberghe, Louise         JR   Lefthand Racing                22:34.26 
  225 (163) Bussler, Sidney              JR   Cds Xc                         22:37.41 
  226 (164) Willeford, Alexa             SO   Centennial Bulldogs            22:39.35 
  227 (165) Mckell, Hallie               FR   Bruin Cross Country            23:06.84 
  228 (166) Brendan, Taylor              JR   Red Mountain Running Club      23:11.79 
  229 (167) Iverson, Kiersten            SR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             23:39.11 
  230 (168) Borden, Anna                 FR   Colorado Springs               24:01.55 

1 Fort Collins Cross Country          73   1:32:59.410 
   3 Lauren GREGORY 17:49.26  11 Devynn MILLER 18:35.47  15 Audrey OWEIMRIN 18:44.55  
   20 Heather HOLT 18:50.16  24 Kari VAN ZYL 18:59.97  
   (35) Sam MUELLER 19:13.77  (38) Abbey ERVIN 19:16.99  
   

2 Davis XC                            74   1:33:15.710 
   6 Aubrey ARGYLE 18:19.70  8 Taylor COX 18:22.37  14 Ashley TYNDALL 18:43.35  
   21 Kenzie WEIR 18:50.31  25 Hannah ALBRECHTSEN 18:59.98  
   (27) Ally GEISLER 19:01.80  (32) Sierra GRAHAM 19:07.50  
   

3 Louisville XC                       86   1:33:57.490 
   9 Kaitlyn BENNER 18:29.56  12 Claire GREEN 18:41.45  16 Holly BENT 18:45.79  
   23 Ashley LITOFF 18:59.66  26 Audrey LOOKNER 19:01.03  
   (46) Karina MANN 19:20.14  (67) Elissa MANN 19:45.27  
   

4 Colorado Springs                   216   1:36:28.610 
   19 Gabrielle SERED 18:49.83  22 Katherine SERED 18:50.63  29 Kaleigh KROEKER 19:04.76  
   58 Devon KROEKER 19:35.99  88 Madelyn BARON 20:07.40  
   (135) Calysaa TRAUTNER 20:59.88  (168) Anna BORDEN 24:01.55  
   

5 American Fork XC Club              230   1:36:53.780 
   34 Maddie BENCH 19:13.66  42 Makayla STEPP 19:19.28  47 Sammy HOLLINGSWORTH 19:21.09  
   48 Diane LEACH 19:23.00  59 Nikki SMITH 19:36.75  
   (63) Lexie GREEN 19:42.31  (82) Sophie BAIRD 20:01.50  
   

6 Thunder Running Club               234   1:35:58.540 
   2 Danielle JONES 17:48.21  10 Baylee JONES 18:32.50  56 Madi BUCCI 19:34.01  
   68 Amanda DAVIS 19:46.94  98 Sabrina CAMINO 20:16.88  
   (105) Emily SMITH 20:22.87  

7 Battle Mountain X-C Club           267   1:37:14.450 
   5 Valerie CONSTIEN 18:16.44  36 Sydney GAYLORD 19:14.66  41 Hannah GAYLORD 19:19.20  
   91 Anabel JOHNSON 20:10.91  94 Rychelle DENARDO 20:13.24  
   (109) Christina SHEARON 20:28.51  (155) Katie MATARESE 21:55.73  
   

8 All Tigers                         289   1:37:04.920 
   4 Sarah FEENY 17:49.49  62 Hannah ALLRED 19:38.84  72 Holland LYTHGOE 19:49.31  
   73 April CALLISTER 19:49.50  78 Maranda GARRETT 19:57.78  
   (127) Aliesha KELLER 20:47.35  (141) Jasmin OJEDA 21:12.17  
   

9 GTDX                               302   1:38:14.370 
   39 Shelby BROWN 19:18.11  43 Lauren KINZLE 19:19.53  64 Sierra BROWN 19:43.08  
   77 Jane MILLER 19:54.97  79 Sarah CARTER 19:58.68  
   (84) Shannon MOLVIN 20:02.84  (120) Shannan HIGGINS 20:41.49  
   

10 Team Timpanogos                    320   1:38:33.190 
   28 Mary CHRISTENSEN 19:04.75  33 Rachel BOCANEGRA 19:12.28  71 Breanna ANDERSEN 19:48.79  
   86 Erin ANDERSON 20:06.97  102 Julieta NAVARRETE-LAMAS 20:20.40  
   (119) Shannon SMITH 20:40.61  (126) Allie WOOD 20:46.16  
   

11 Mountain View Colorado XC Club     326   1:38:20.370 
   17 Riley COONEY 18:45.80  18 Lauren OFFERMAN 18:46.04  66 Rachel FRANKLIN 19:45.01  
   104 Caroline FOSTER 20:21.95  121 Abby STEWART 20:41.57  
   (132) Abbi STRATTON 20:54.67  (149) Katie BENNER 21:37.18  
   

12 Eagles XC Club                     327   1:38:36.180 
   31 Emily LEIDIG 19:06.81  69 Megan IRVINE 19:48.26  70 Helena ERNST 19:48.65  
   74 Kendra LARSON 19:50.32  83 Hayley BERG 20:02.14  
   (97) Kacie KAUFMAN 20:16.18  (122) Ellie COLPITTS 20:41.67  
   

13 Los Alamos Cross Country Club      340   1:38:53.140 
   51 Nica VASQUEZ 19:29.44  53 Sophia GALVEZ 19:30.77  61 Maddy FOLEY 19:38.79  
   85 Mikayla PULLIAM 20:03.52  90 Amanda MERCER 20:10.62  
   (107) Katy STOCKTON 20:23.56  (110) Talia DREICER 20:29.22  
   

14 Lefthand racing                    398   1:38:21.340 
   1 Elise CRANNY 17:03.87  45 Christa BOETTIGER 19:20.11  76 Jenna MCCAFFREY 19:51.50  
   137 Emily CRANNY 21:01.66  139 Kela FETTERS 21:04.20  
   (142) Katherine GILLETT 21:12.84  (162) Louise VANDENBERGHE 22:34.26  
   

15 ABQ XC                             438   1:40:33.980 
   44 Cameren KRISTENSEN 19:19.54  80 Claire ARCHIBECK 19:59.66  87 Dara PROCELL 20:07.37  
   113 Alex DEAN 20:31.38  114 Morgan FINDLEY 20:36.03  
   (123) Erin ARCHIBECK 20:43.11  (133) Isabelle LUCERO 20:55.39  
   

16 Soaring Hawks T.C.                 442   1:41:07.450 
   37 Lauren ELLSWORTH 19:15.03  50 Allyson GIRARD 19:27.01  93 Addi MONTGOMERY 20:12.09  
   111 Marisa KENNEDY 20:29.93  151 Sydney RHODES 21:43.39  
   (156) Kayla VANCE 21:55.96  (167) Kiersten IVERSON 23:39.11  
   

17 Bruin Cross Country                442   1:40:40.960 
   55 Megan RYAN 19:33.82  60 Kami CODNER 19:38.47  75 Amanda TURNBULL 19:51.06  
   116 Malacie JORGENSEN 20:37.60  136 Elina MAGISTRO 21:00.01  
   (159) Katherine LUQUE 22:13.99  (165) Hallie MCKELL 23:06.84  
   

18 RCXC                               444   1:40:38.460 
   54 Phoebe SCHNEIDER 19:33.11  65 Mackenna BALMAN 19:44.24  100 Gabby ALCALA 20:18.32  
   101 Chloe ARBUCKLE 20:18.80  124 Allison JANEDIS 20:43.99  
   (147) Emily KAUKOL 21:24.53  

19 Skyline Eagles                     462   1:40:56.510 
   13 Caroline WEILER 18:42.33  89 Jeni TOWNSEND 20:09.17  117 Rosemary WINTERTON 20:39.09  
   118 Lauren MONSON 20:40.18  125 Maci JONART 20:45.74  
   (140) Jade MULVEY 21:12.01  (153) Briton BLACK 21:46.61  
   

20 Eldorado Eagles                    496   1:42:54.930 
   30 Cassey AMBERG 19:04.99  52 Crissey AMBERG 19:29.45  103 Melia MACIAS 20:20.84  
   150 Samantha DICKER 21:37.81  161 Coley NORCROSS 22:21.84  
   

21 Centennial Bulldogs                506   1:42:16.270 
   7 Sydney BADGER 18:21.43  92 Kayla ROBERTS 20:11.24  106 Marieta WIRGHT 20:23.00  
   143 Addie HALL 21:13.25  158 Eris KARNAFEL 22:07.35  
   (164) Alexa WILLEFORD 22:39.35  

22 Red Mountain Running Club          530   1:42:17.650 
   49 Taryn ESTAVILLO 19:25.67  95 Mariah MONTOYA 20:14.19  108 Corinne CLARKSON 20:25.37  
   134 Sofi GARFIAS 20:58.56  144 Marisa SWART 21:13.86  
   (154) Kyla MCDANIEL 21:49.35  (166) Taylor BRENDAN 23:11.79  
   

23 Running Rams                       535   1:42:20.580 
   40 Molly KLEIN 19:19.04  96 Sierra DELEWARE 20:14.73  130 Dottie SMITH 20:49.66  
   131 Allaina ATENCIO 20:53.80  138 Ashley GABALDON 21:03.35  
   (148) Megan AGENA 21:33.25  

24 CDS XC                             585   1:44:43.100 
   57 Kelly NAUMANN 19:34.06  99 Mason SWENSON 20:18.05  112 Sammie MOORE 20:30.66  
   157 Mackenzie HARDER 21:59.23  160 Kristina NEDLEKOVA 22:21.10  
   (163) Sidney BUSSLER 22:37.41  

25 AVXC Aggies                        598   1:43:30.600 
   81 Zanae JONES 20:00.56  115 Morgan ANDERSON 20:37.13  128 Nicole SNOW 20:48.79  
   129 Maddie FLETCHER 20:49.47  145 Isabella SAKAI 21:14.65  
   (146) Ana FLAHERTY 21:23.75  (152) Kamryn HIGGINS 21:46.26 




Overall by Distance: Girls Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) Hamilton, Lauren             SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  18:40.69 
      2 (2) Schmitt, Caitlin             SO   Cougs                          18:45.09 
          3 Leonard, Kiah                JR   Berthoud Co                    18:49.05 
      4 (3) Babeu, Olivia                JR   Coil Running                   18:57.89 
      5 (4) Reicher, Mollly              SR   Vista Nation Xc                19:05.75 
      6 (5) Johnson, Chelsey             SR   Davis Xc                       19:12.32 
      7 (6) Weaver, Miah                 FR   Davis Xc                       19:14.93 
      8 (7) Lambros, Madison             SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      19:14.94 
      9 (8) Mullen, Maddie               JR   Pikes Peak Xc                  19:15.21 
     10 (9) Crosby, Nell                 SR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      19:16.91 
         11 Chapman, Kimberly            SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:17.12 
    12 (10) Fesenmeyer, Sydney           SO   Colorado 14ers                 19:17.24 
    13 (11) Allred, Courtney             SR   Desert Hills Running Club      19:19.42 
    14 (12) Conlon, Shannan              SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      19:19.78 
    15 (13) Hunter, Kate                 FR   Provo                          19:20.51 
    16 (14) Delaurell, Elizabeth         SO   Thunder                        19:20.82 
    17 (15) Hogan, Anna                  SR   Louisville Xc                  19:22.18 
    18 (16) Prandoni, Noel               SR   Demon Running Club             19:22.58 
         19 Santos, Makayla              SR                                  19:28.84 
         20 Wiitala, Kayla               SO   Colorado Springs Co            19:31.41 
    21 (17) Hedquist, Josey              JR   Davis Xc                       19:32.49 
         22 Lasota, Kelsi                SR   Estes Park Co                  19:34.20 
    23 (18) Williams, Jessie             JR   Pack Ladies                    19:34.80 
         24 Haven, Daangenna             **   Granada                        19:35.00 
    25 (19) Fitzimmons, Delaney          JR   Vista Nation Xc                19:37.29 
         26 Ritchard, Kristina           SO   Loveland Co                   19:39.25 
    27 (20) Larsen, Cheyenne             JR   Westlake Thunder               19:41.33 
         28 Mckendrick, Hannah           FR   American Fork Xc Club          19:42.24 
         29 Kelly, Reiley                SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:43.91 
    30 (21) Neuenschwander, Grace        FR   Davis Xc                       19:44.18 
    31 (22) Morales, Camille             JR   Cougs                          19:44.38 
    32 (23) Ross, Arianna                JR   Thunder                        19:44.65 
    33 (24) Michell, Kiri                JR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      19:45.73 
    34 (25) Chipman, Clarissa            SO   Provo                          19:46.05 
    35 (26) Renner, Erin                 SR   Dakota Xc Club                 19:46.49 
    36 (27) Hart, Kamryn                 SO   Grizzlies                      19:46.73 
    37 (28) Kramer, Michelle             SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      19:48.56 
    38 (29) Dissly, Laura                SR   Boulder Xc Club                19:49.08 
         39 Moline, Maggie               SO   Warrior Track Club             19:50.43 
         40 Johnson, Hope                FR   Corrales Nm                    19:51.29 
    41 (30) Wells, Laynee                FR   Desert Hills Running Club      19:52.23 
    42 (31) Suntken, Abby                SO   Vista Nation Xc                19:53.23 
    43 (32) Taylor, Justine              SR   Mingus Track Club              19:53.87 
    44 (33) Percy, Megan                 JR   Pikes Peak Xc                  19:54.17 
    45 (34) Powell, Kristin              JR   Nighthawks Xc                  19:54.96 
         46 Hanneman, Sara               JR   Reno Nv                        19:56.08 
    47 (35) Knapp, Katie                 SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  19:56.44 
         48 Oveson, Mallory              SR   Louisville Co                  19:57.24 
    49 (36) Moss, Cat                    SO   Cougs                          19:58.69 
         50 Till, Katie                  FR   Canon City Co                  19:59.10 
         51 Miranda, Joanna              JR   Santa Teresa Nm                19:59.14 
    52 (37) Dinges, Sierra               SR   Grizzlies                      19:59.17 
    53 (38) Jarriel, Sierra              SO   Fountain Hills Tnt             19:59.18 
    54 (39) Hume, Cayli                  SO   Dakota Xc Club                 19:59.24 
    55 (40) Diaz, Ebonique               SR   Summerlin Stars                20:00.02 
         55 Ramsay, Mckenna              SO   Dillon Co                      20:00.02 
    57 (41) Easton, Madison              FR   Vista Nation Xc                20:00.40 
    58 (42) Williams, Hannah             JR   Pikes Peak Xc                  20:01.16 
    59 (43) Ziemba, Sarah                SR   Pack Ladies                    20:01.41 
    60 (44) Davies, Hannah               FR   Bonneville Xc Club             20:01.74 
    61 (45) Macarthur, Alexis            SO   Orem Cross Country Club        20:04.19 
    62 (46) Heil, Shannon                SR   Provo                          20:04.41 
    63 (47) Brtek, Veronica              SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      20:04.62 
    64 (48) Ramsey, Kaitlin              SO   Exceler8 Tc                    20:05.69 
         65 Pappas, Katherine            SR   Breckenridge Co                20:06.29 
    66 (49) Lovato, Britney              **   Storm Xc Club                  20:06.97 
    67 (50) Goodrum, Courtney            JR   Vista Nation Xc                20:07.53 
         68 Bancroft, Taylor             SR   Fast                           20:08.68 
    69 (51) Waters, Emily                JR   Grizzlies                      20:08.75 
    70 (52) Akers, Lauren                SR   Coil Running                   20:08.96 
         71 Stewart, Sophie              FR   American Fork Xc Club          20:09.09 
         72 Cornell, Katie               SO   American Fork Xc Club          20:09.13 
    73 (53) Hernandez, Kristen           SR   Coil Running                   20:09.95 
         74 Steen, Cari                  SR   Glendale Az                    20:10.54 
    75 (54) Jeffs, Brenna                SO   Orem Cross Country Club        20:11.20 
         76 Jezier, Jamie                JR   Buffalo Stampede               20:11.38 
         77 Nyhart, Valentina            FR   Flagstaff Az                   20:12.79 
         78 Twombly Ellis, Jordan        JR   Prescott Az                    20:12.82 
    79 (55) Fernald, Irene               FR   Road Rage                      20:13.11 
         80 Thomas, Shauri               SO   Phoenix Az                     20:13.38 
    81 (56) Vanek, Alyse                 SR   Henderson Flyers               20:13.52 
         82 Rauch, Addison               SO   Sandia Park Nm                 20:13.85 
    83 (57) Woodman, Morgan              FR   Buena X Country                20:15.77 
    84 (58) Middleton, Mandee            JR   Warrior Express                20:18.94 
    85 (59) Odonnell, Ali                JR   Boulder Xc Club                20:19.28 
    86 (60) Reed, Megan                  SR   Provo                          20:21.60 
    87 (61) Lyons, Katie                 SR   West Track Club A              20:21.80 
         88 Kennedy, Cami                JR   Pomona X/c Club                20:22.18 
    89 (62) Wenham, Megan                JR   Grizzlies                      20:24.19 
         90 Ptaschek, Jenna              JR   University                     20:24.47 
    91 (63) Teissier, Stephanie          SR   Louisville Xc                  20:24.48 
    92 (64) Huma, Jelani                 JR   Wings Of America               20:24.63 
    93 (65) Beasley, Bari                FR   Colorado 14ers                 20:24.79 
    94 (66) Chavez, Lindsey              SR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      20:24.96 
    95 (67) Phillips, Lauren             SO   # Awesome Sox                  20:25.21 
    96 (68) Gaffney, Savannah            SR   Gtdx                           20:26.19 
         97 Sease, Amelia                SR   Erie Co                        20:27.41 
    98 (69) Griggs, Casey                SO   Pikes Peak Xc                  20:27.75 
    99 (70) Salas, Sydney                SR   Road Rage                      20:28.26 
   100 (71) Hedquist, Sam                SO   Davis Xc                       20:28.36 
        101 Mundy, Nicole                JR   Centennial Co                  20:28.95 
   102 (72) Eskin, Lindy                 SR   Henderson Flyers               20:29.30 
        103 Bonenberger, Michaela        SO   Fossil Ridge Track Club        20:29.75 
        104 Kunz, Tatjana                JR   Boulder Co                     20:30.13 
   105 (73) Mclaughlin, Jessie           SR   Boulder Xc Club                20:30.25 
        106 Gilbert, Kelly               JR   Boulder Co                     20:30.59 
        107 Guzman, Marah                JR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        20:30.93 
   108 (74) Johns, Bethany               SO   Pikes Peak Xc                  20:30.94 
        109 Tucker, Sierra               SO   Lyons Co                       20:31.05 
   110 (75) Burton, Ellie                SR   Park City                      20:31.34 
        111 Bardin, Amber                SR   American Fork Xc Club          20:31.46 
   112 (76) Runyon, Ashley               SR   Orem Cross Country Club        20:31.97 
        113 Bolt, Abby                   JR   Reno Nv                        20:32.20 
   114 (77) Aurich, Morgan               SO   Grizzlies                      20:32.53 
   115 (78) Grob, Sydney                 JR   Cougs                          20:34.64 
   116 (79) Pacheco, Nicolette           JR   Storm Xc Club                  20:34.81 
   117 (80) Hendren, Abby                SO   Vista Nation Xc                20:36.09 
        118 Tracey, Tamarie              SR   Chinle Az                      20:36.36 
   119 (81) Madalena, Valene             JR   Wings Of America               20:36.41 
   120 (82) Valerio, Mia                 SO   Dakota Xc Club                 20:36.75 
        121 Laughlin, Annoesika          **                                  20:37.28 
   122 (83) Montoya, Caylin              JR   Road Rage                      20:37.60 
   123 (84) White, Whitney               FR   Colorado 14ers                 20:37.61 
   124 (85) Soares, Lauren               FR   Vista Nation Xc                20:37.81 
        125 Kawula, Caroline             SO   Englewood Co                   20:39.04 
   126 (86) Heerema, Jeneke              JR   Summerlin Stars                20:39.39 
   127 (87) Mcmullan, Kelly              SR   Vista Nation Xc                20:39.91 
   128 (87) Datwyler, Kaitlyn            JR   Davis Xc                       20:40.70 
   129 (88) Foster, Alexa                SR   Thunder Running Club           20:40.90 
        130 Murray, Megan                SR   Fast                           20:41.32 
   131 (89) Aguirre, Amerhyst            FR   Donut Pass Us                  20:42.12 
        132 Duboise, Chamique B          FR   Gallup Nm                     20:42.41 
   133 (90) Kropkowski, Kirsten          SO   Pikes Peak Xc                  20:42.56 
   134 (90) Matyja, Alli                 SR   Park City                      20:42.99 
   135 (91) Lewis, Courtney              SO   Wings Of America               20:43.11 
   136 (92) Johnson, Ashlee              SR   Vista Nation Xc                20:43.63 
   137 (92) Layton, Sarah                SR   Bonneville Xc Club             20:43.75 
        138 Fraher, Claren               SR   Prescott Az                    20:44.24 
   139 (93) Slade, Rachel                JR   Desert Hills Running Club      20:44.62 
   140 (94) Brown, Yana                  FR   Thunder                        20:44.76 
        141 Anderson, Jenna              JR   Longmont Co                    20:44.81 
        142 Dewitt, Halle                FR   Rich River Athletics Club      20:44.97 
        142 Wilson, Tilda                FR   East Xc                        20:44.97 
   144 (95) Packard, Courtney            SR   West Track Club A              20:45.10 
   145 (96) Ben, Christen                SR   Wings Of America               20:45.60 
   146 (97) Landvatter, Aubrey           SR   Westlake Thunder               20:45.88 
   147 (98) Malecha, Ally                SR   Broomfield County Xc           20:45.90 
        148 Vallin, Kayla                SO   Aurora Co                      20:46.76 
   149 (99) Johnson, Stephanie           JR   Provo                          20:46.86 
        150 Wynn, Eleanor                SO   Abq Xc                         20:47.16 
  151 (100) Locey, Brooke                JR   Summerlin Stars                20:47.62 
        152 Tomasula Martin, Lily        FR   Allenspark Co                  20:48.38 
  153 (101) Monroy, Monica               SO   Westlake Thunder               20:48.40 
  153 (101) Stucki, Meskerem             JR   Pine View Xc                   20:48.40 
  155 (103) Bargas, Zoe                  SO   Gtdx                           20:49.87 
  156 (104) Furst, Audree                SO   Exceler8 Tc                    20:49.89 
  157 (105) Hooker, Claire               SO   Fort Collins Cross Countr      20:49.97 
  158 (106) Abunaja, Michelle            SR   Thunder Running Club           20:50.32 
        159 Hensley, Cayley              SO   Tucson Az                      20:50.36 
  160 (107) Mitchell, Kate               SR   Orem Cross Country Club        20:50.51 
  161 (108) Braverman, Sara              SO   Henderson Flyers               20:50.59 
  162 (109) Brush, Aubrianna             SO   Wasatch                        20:50.65 
  163 (110) Gerritsen, Meghan            SO   Colorado 14ers                 20:50.72 
  164 (111) Sammeth, Camille             JR   Demon Running Club             20:52.53 
  165 (112) Quigley, Katrina             SO   Road Rage                      20:52.63 
  166 (113) Gibson, Kate                 SO   Cougs                          20:52.69 
  167 (114) Moroney, Meghan              JR   Gtdx                           20:53.05 
  168 (115) Murray, Lauren               SR   Coil Running                   20:53.10 
  169 (116) Mayoral, Amanda              **   Storm Xc Club                  20:54.12 
  170 (117) Megargel, Mori               SO   Westlake Thunder               20:54.26 
  171 (118) Nats, Jessica                FR   Vista Nation Xc                20:54.61 
  172 (118) Dinges, Jordan               SO   Grizzlies                      20:54.71 
  173 (119) Chavez, Katie                SO   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      20:54.74 
  174 (120) Hoglin, Brianne              SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  20:55.02 
        175 Ross, Sylvana                JR   Aurora Co                      20:55.13 
  176 (120) Dunlap, Bailey               JR   Summerlin Stars                20:55.66 
  177 (121) Yost, Erika                  FR   Fountain Hills Tnt             20:55.99 
  178 (122) Teissier, Nathalie           SO   Louisville Xc                  20:56.08 
        179 Smith, Mali                  SR   Tucson Az                      20:56.34 
  180 (123) Obrien, Julia                SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       20:57.26 
        181 Oveson, Alice                SO   Louisville Co                  20:57.34 
  182 (124) Gruidel, Alden               SO   Louisville Xc                  20:57.68 
  183 (125) Guild, Sherena               SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      20:57.89 
        184 Arvizu, Edith                SR   Rich River Athletics Club      20:58.05 
  185 (126) Reinhart, Tessa              JR   Thunder Running Club           20:58.16 
  186 (127) Strong, Kasha                SR   Thornton                       20:58.37 
  187 (128) Tanner, Alex                 JR   Davis Xc                       20:58.43 
  188 (129) Vathanavarin, Molly          JR   Grizzlies                      20:58.61 
  189 (130) Abboud, Katie                JR   Broomfield County Xc           20:58.80 
  189 (130) Parker, Jordan               SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       20:58.80 
  191 (132) Green, Kaila                 SO   Brighton                       20:59.30 
  192 (133) Parker, Sarah                FR   Vista Nation Xc                20:59.43 
  193 (133) Griswold, Erika              SR   Storm Xc Club                  21:00.88 
  194 (134) Geibig, Alaina               FR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      21:01.15 
  195 (135) Homer, Kassie                SR   Zuni Thunder                   21:01.26 
  196 (136) Bennett, Jessica             SR   Westlake Thunder               21:01.37 
        197 Francis, Daphnie             SR   Highlands Ranch Co             21:01.98 
  198 (137) Butler-moore, Haley          SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       21:02.10 
        199 Francis, Darbie              JR   Highlands Ranch Co             21:02.58 
  200 (138) Yost, Brooke                 JR   Fountain Hills Tnt             21:02.86 
  201 (139) Jostewa, Claryn              SR   Wings Of America               21:02.98 
        202 Nicholson, Analise           SO   Peoria Az                      21:03.03 
        203 Spitz, Josie                 SO   Berthoud Co                    21:03.15 
  204 (140) Balch, Kaila                 SR   Park City                      21:03.46 
  205 (141) Wall, Zoe                    JR   Grizzlies                      21:03.91 
  206 (141) Rossman, Megan               SO   Battle Mountain X-c Club       21:04.00 
  207 (142) Pass, Caroline               SO   Thunder Running Club           21:04.64 
  208 (143) Mcmurrain, Lilly             JR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       21:05.01 
  209 (144) Heinrich, Nicole             JR   Pine View Xc                   21:05.11 
  210 (145) Lunt, Liz                    SR   Pine View Xc                   21:05.20 
        211 Marquez, Conley              JR   Dm Wolves                      21:05.76 
        212 Gutzel, Christa              JR   Dillon Co                      21:06.27 
  213 (146) Kogan, Shelbey               SO   Buena X Country                21:06.37 
  214 (147) Bartoletti, Olivia           SO   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      21:06.41 
  215 (148) Schwartzkopf, Karyn          FR   Vista Nation Xc                21:06.62 
        216 Quintana, Victoria           JR   Demon Running Club             21:07.00 
  217 (148) Gosse, Bailey                JR   Summerlin Stars                21:07.08 
        218 Ybarra, Gabby                JR   Gilbert Az                     21:07.41 
        219 Shaw, Rachel                 JR   Centennial Co                  21:07.56 
  220 (149) Brooks, Julianna             SR   Summerlin Stars                21:07.97 
  221 (150) Day, Jennaya                 FR   Wings Of America               21:08.66 
  222 (151) Schutkowski, Sydney          JR   Thunder Running Club           21:08.84 
  223 (152) Peterson, Alli               FR   Pine View Xc                   21:09.01 
  224 (153) Dixon, Sariah                SO   Davis Xc                       21:09.45 
  225 (153) Lowe, Olivia                 SO   Colorado 14ers                 21:09.57 
        226 Brockway, Claire             SO   Colorado Springs Co            21:09.86 
        227 Pappas, Emily                SO   Breckenridge Co                21:09.89 
  228 (154) Ogg, Lauren                  JR   Valor Christian                21:10.05 
  229 (155) Gallogly, Mariah             SO   Warrior Track Club             21:10.30 
  230 (156) Lucas, Logan                 SR   Henderson Flyers               21:10.32 
  231 (157) Gonzalez, Vanessa            SR   Dakota Xc Club                 21:10.44 
  232 (158) Wilson, Claire               JR   Exceler8 Tc                    21:10.83 
        233 Todd, Jordan                 JR   Glendale Az                    21:11.53 
  234 (159) Boyer, Taylor                SR   Pine View Xc                   21:11.94 
  235 (160) Esalio, Alanee               FR   Wings Of America               21:12.14 
  236 (161) Jensen, Jane                 SR   Cougs                          21:12.78 
  237 (162) Bello, Amy                   SR   Buffalo Xc                     21:12.83 
  238 (163) Ide, Jordan                  SO   Wings Of America               21:13.30 
        239 Valencia, Marielena          JR   Rich River Athletics Club      21:13.35 
  240 (163) Lundstrom, Catherine         SR   Thornton                       21:13.36 
  241 (164) Moltz, Kaitlyn               SO   Colorado 14ers                 21:14.03 
  242 (165) Antone, Hannah               SR   Wings Of America               21:14.37 
  243 (165) Clark, Rebecca               SR   Alta Hawks                     21:15.22 
  244 (166) Hansen, Kailey               SO   Brighton                       21:15.40 
  245 (167) Ortiz, Marilyn               SO   Dakota Xc Club                 21:15.53 
  246 (168) Rogers, Olivia               SO   Warrior Track Club             21:15.68 
  247 (169) Weiss, Tessa                 SO   Gtdx                           21:15.80 
        248 Stinson, Taylor              SO   Longmont Co                    21:15.93 
  249 (170) Rowe, Dianna                 SO   West Track Club A              21:16.28 
  250 (171) Bledsoe, Madison             SR   Davis Xc                       21:16.47 
  251 (171) Zaugg, Sydney                SO   Davis Xc                       21:17.03 
  252 (171) Atwell, Emma                 JR   Grizzlies                      21:17.20 
  253 (171) Kennedy, Christina           SR   Broomfield County Xc           21:18.24 
  254 (172) Sheehan, Christine           FR   Wasatch                        21:18.68 
  255 (173) Sanchez, Selena              JR   Zuni Thunder                   21:20.18 
  256 (174) Toland, Ariana               SO   Courserxc                      21:20.78 
        257 Davis, Megan                 JR   Phoenix Az                     21:21.06 
  258 (175) Carrizosa, Mya               FR   Thunder Running Club           21:21.41 
  259 (176) De La Macorra, Claudia       FR   Gtdx                           21:22.40 
  260 (177) Hills, Dominique             JR   Storm Xc Club                  21:22.96 
        261 Barajas, Ayline              JR   Arizona City Az                21:23.58 
        262 Johnson, Sionna              **   Vail Az                        21:23.72 
  263 (178) Pace, Emily                  SR   Provo                          21:24.27 
  264 (179) Walsh, Beatrice              FR   Thornton                       21:24.91 
  265 (180) Rosen, Nicole                JR   Warrior Track Club             21:24.99 
  266 (181) Ankrum, Summer               SR   Gd Racing                      21:25.06 
        267 Goddard, Kara                **                                  21:27.99 
        268 Yeager, Svetlana             JR   Buffalo Stampede               21:28.07 
  269 (182) Morales, Katelyn             SR   Storm Xc Club                  21:28.76 
  270 (183) Hart, Mia                    SR   Pine View Xc                   21:28.79 
  271 (184) Johanson, Ali                SR   Pine View Xc                   21:28.91 
  272 (185) Chamberlain, Hannah          SR   Cougs                          21:29.41 
  273 (186) Moon, Emma                   SR   Broomfield County Xc           21:30.50 
  274 (187) Pittman, Emily               SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       21:31.29 
  275 (188) Williams, Kendall            SO   Pack Ladies                    21:31.49 
        276 Smiley, Hannah               FR   Window Rock Running Club       21:31.63 
  277 (189) Smith, Jenny                 SO   Courserxc                      21:32.28 
        278 Volpe, Brianna               SR   Mountain View Lions            21:33.38 
  279 (190) Haberkorn, Kenzie            **   Vista Nation Xc                21:34.21 
  280 (190) Akers, Liz                   SR   Coil Running                   21:35.37 
  281 (191) Herebic, Ally                SO   Exceler8 Tc                    21:35.41 
  282 (192) Miller, Morgan               SR   Davis Xc                       21:35.50 
  283 (192) Cone, Maddi                  SO   Wasatch                        21:36.71 
  284 (193) Johnson, Holly               SO   Bonneville Xc Club             21:36.87 
  285 (194) Davis, Laurel                SO   Dakota Xc Club                 21:37.24 
        286 Zitti, Lauren                FR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        21:37.37 
        287 Whetzel, Hannah              JR   Tucson Az                      21:37.58 
  288 (195) Spieker, Taylor              JR   Valor Christian                21:38.13 
  289 (196) Jex, Bekah                   SO   Westlake Thunder               21:38.43 
        290 Hancock, Kiley               JR   Mountain View Lions            21:39.36 
  291 (197) Hall, Stacie                 SR   Henderson Flyers               21:39.53 
  292 (198) Gonzalez, Natalie            SO   Dakota Xc Club                 21:39.55 
  293 (199) Davinroy, Meghan             FR   Warrior Track Club             21:39.62 
  294 (200) Billy, Kaitlin               SR   Wings Of America               21:39.80 
  295 (200) Hopwood, Emily               SO   West Track Club A              21:39.97 
  296 (201) Miserlian, Eve               FR   Warrior Express                21:40.01 
        297 Lovato, Consuelo             JR   Los Lunas Nm                   21:40.46 
        298 Martinez, Alexia             SO   Thunderbird Track Club         21:40.87 
        299 Pollack, Stacey              JR   Abq Xc                         21:41.15 
  300 (202) Riciputi, Eliana             SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       21:41.31 
  301 (203) Hosey, Sydney                SO   Thunder                        21:41.56 
        302 Mercier, Emily               SO   Lefthand Racing                21:41.86 
  303 (204) Valdez, Amber                SR   Storm Xc Club                  21:42.11 
  304 (205) Lautenbach, Shelley          SR   Warrior Express                21:42.35 
        305 John, Katrina                SO   Totah Xc                       21:42.38 
  306 (206) Sharshel, Amber              FR   Dakota Xc Club                 21:42.48 
        307 Peters, Alison               FR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      21:43.40 
  308 (206) Miller, Greta                SR   Demon Running Club             21:43.56 
  309 (207) Erickson, Olivia             SO   Alta Hawks                     21:43.92 
  310 (208) Febus, Kaari                 SR   Nighthawks Xc                  21:44.17 
        311 Ross, Chloe                  SR   Colorado Springs Co            21:45.09 
        311 Seff, Erica                  SO   Englewood Co                   21:45.09 
        313 Fitzgibbons, Lauren          SR   Lefthand Racing                21:45.17 
  314 (209) Gutierrez, Miah              SR   Wildcat Running Club           21:45.85 
  315 (210) Engstrom, Sarah              SO   Alta Hawks                     21:46.12 
  316 (211) Burrous, Anna                JR   Nighthawks Xc                  21:46.22 
        317 Stazick, Casey               JR   Rcxc                           21:46.49 
  318 (212) Baldwin, Renee               FR   Donut Pass Us                  21:46.88 
  319 (213) Mccone, Rylee                JR   Thunder                        21:46.90 
  320 (214) Soliz, Monica                SR   Mingus Track Club              21:47.24 
  321 (215) Rychener, Emily              JR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      21:47.81 
  322 (216) Kohrs, Ashton                SO   Grizzlies                      21:48.60 
  323 (216) Lee, Abby                    SR   Orem Cross Country Club        21:48.97 
  324 (217) Balensky, Kelli              SO   Mingus Track Club              21:49.26 
        325 Bookspan, Emeline            SO   Phoenix Az                     21:49.64 
  326 (218) Barella, Elaine              SR   Warrior Express                21:49.71 
  327 (219) Fuchs, Daisy                 SO   Louisville Xc                  21:50.00 
  328 (220) Stokes, Emma                 SO   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      21:50.28 
  329 (221) Perry, Julia                 SO   Bonneville Xc Club             21:51.31 
        330 Janda, Maren                 SO   Eagles Xc Club                 21:51.42 
  331 (222) Sugi, Sara                   SR   West Track Club A              21:51.46 
  332 (223) Mccann, Courtney             JR   Thunder                        21:51.97 
  333 (224) Rivera, Brittni              FR   West Track Club A              21:52.43 
        334 Richards, Sydney             JR   Longmont Co                    21:52.79 
  335 (225) James, Sarah                 SR   Westlake Thunder               21:53.41 
  336 (226) Fausz, Ashlee                JR   Grizzlies                      21:53.50 
  337 (226) Lovato, Rebecca              SO   Storm Xc Club                  21:54.50 
  338 (226) Moore, Grace                 SO   Valor Christian                21:54.55 
  339 (227) Lopez, Daisy                 SO   Buffalo Xc                     21:55.02 
  340 (228) Bee, Cassidy                 SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      21:55.07 
  341 (229) Scamman, Jessica             JR   Summerlin Stars                21:55.96 
  342 (230) Newman, Julie                SR   Vista Nation Xc                21:56.02 
  343 (230) Means, Amanda                SR   Exceler8 Tc                    21:56.84 
  344 (231) Jacobs, Sydney               SO   Orem Cross Country Club        21:56.88 
        345 Lorenzen, Aubree             SO   Bayfield Co                    21:57.07 
  346 (232) Kogan, Rainey                SR   Buena X Country                21:57.38 
  347 (233) Palos, Kim                   FR   Bonneville Xc Club             21:57.70 
        348 Martinez, Amanda             SR   Littleton Co                   21:59.69 
        349 Brewer, Brianna              JR   Desert Hills Running Club      21:59.71 
  350 (234) Lomayestewa, Randi           SR   Wings Of America               22:00.18 
  351 (234) Doyle, Sydney                SO   Grizzlies                      22:00.30 
        352 Vega, Emily                  JR   Rich River Athletics Club      22:00.34 
  353 (234) Winder, Savannah             JR   Team Timpanogos                22:01.29 
  354 (235) Thompson, Emma               SO   Demon Running Club             22:01.60 
  355 (236) Moyer, Margie                JR   # Awesome Sox                  22:01.69 
        356 Myers, Alexandra             JR   Las Vegas Nv                   22:02.20 
  357 (237) Bushar, Josie                FR   Pine View Xc                   22:02.32 
        358 Root, Emily                  SO   Fast                           22:02.45 
  359 (237) Jones, Aine                  FR   Henderson Flyers               22:02.56 
  360 (238) Martindale, Cecilia          SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      22:02.93 
  361 (239) Janda, Raegan                JR   Henderson Flyers               22:03.07 
  362 (240) Islas, Fatima                JR   Buffalo Xc                     22:03.52 
  363 (241) Femrite, Hailey              SO   Gd Racing                      22:03.54 
        364 Deschine, Miriam             SR   St. Michaels Az                22:03.57 
  365 (242) Edaakie, Shanay              JR   Zuni Thunder                   22:03.78 
  366 (243) Moore, Maddie                SR   Boulder Xc Club                22:04.29 
        367 Koehlinger, Kaycee           JR   Falcon                         22:05.68 
  368 (244) Slack, Sarah                 SO   Warrior Express                22:06.00 
        369 Eubank, Courtney             SR   Phx Az                         22:10.32 
  370 (245) Blanc, Alexis                SO   Buffalo Xc                     22:10.41 
        371 Greenleaf, Abby              SO   Payson Az                      22:10.73 
  372 (246) Markee, Lauren               SO   Buena X Country                22:11.04 
  373 (247) Lundberg, Kristen            SO   Hope Huskies                   22:11.37 
  374 (248) Nava, Alyssa                 SO   West Track Club A              22:13.66 
        375 Zollinger, Emily             SR   Silver City Nm                 22:14.37 
  376 (249) Cunningham, Caitlin          SO   Brighton                       22:14.60 
  377 (250) Strohl, Diedre               SR   Warrior Track Club             22:14.75 
  378 (251) Christensen, Rebekah         FR   Team Timpanogos                22:14.98 
        379 Satkowski, Mary              JR   Centennial Co                  22:16.08 
  380 (252) Adams, Ariel                 SR   Valor Christian                22:16.32 
  381 (253) Welch, Kendra                FR   Thornton                       22:16.58 
  382 (254) Hee, Samantha                SO   Thunder                        22:17.23 
  383 (255) Zahariades, Kara             FR   Gd Racing                      22:18.85 
  384 (256) Lenzini, Jenneah             JR   Courserxc                      22:20.23 
        385 Dellinger, Mckenna           FR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      22:20.33 
  386 (257) Marizza, Allison             FR   Warrior Express                22:21.11 
  387 (258) Albeck, Elizabeth            SO   Warrior Express                22:22.01 
  388 (259) Kolenbrander, Abby           SR   Thornton                       22:22.25 
  389 (260) Harward, Sydney              SR   Bruin Cross Country            22:23.38 
  390 (261) Reich, Savanna               SR   Alta Hawks                     22:24.90 
        391 Ross, Makenzie               SR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      22:25.20 
        392 Evans, Gabriella             **                                  22:25.37 
        393 Baxter, Apryl                FR   Nephi Ut                       22:26.34 
  394 (262) Von Der Linn, Casey          SO   Gtdx                           22:28.02 
  395 (263) Markee, Brittany             **   Buena X Country                22:30.22 
  396 (264) Koskelo, Elise               SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       22:30.26 
  397 (265) Finch, Megan                 SO   Pine View Xc                   22:30.27 
  398 (265) Calabrese, Izzy              JR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       22:30.38 
  399 (266) Ashworth, Elese              JR   Westlake Thunder               22:30.59 
  400 (266) Hargrove, Mikayla            FR   Bonneville Xc Club             22:30.62 
  401 (267) Wood, Maddie                 JR   Park City                      22:30.71 
  402 (268) Haynes, Lauren               SO   Park City                      22:31.40 
  403 (269) Acosta, Aimee                JR   Provo                          22:31.78 
  404 (270) Krombholz, Emma              JR   Wildcat Running Club           22:32.46 
        405 Gillettt, Claire             FR   Lefthand Racing                22:33.93 
        406 Jones, Charlotte             FR   Dakota Xc Club                 22:34.77 
        407 Beck, Natalie                SO   Surprise Az                    22:34.89 
  408 (271) Haysley, Rachel              SO   Warrior Express                22:35.19 
        409 Goldsberry, Madi             SO   Eagles Xc Club                 22:36.67 
  410 (271) Chacon, Destiny              SO   Brighton                       22:37.05 
  411 (272) Sweeney, Sierra              FR   Demon Running Club             22:37.23 
        412 Sandman, Logan               SR   Thornton Co                    22:37.74 
  413 (273) Furseth, Jordan              SO   Thunder Running Club           22:39.90 
        414 Goodwill, Jade               **   Window Rock Running Club       22:40.66 
  415 (274) Beebe, Ashley                SR   El Mirage Striders             22:40.68 
  416 (275) Ojeda, Denisse               FR   Wildcat Running Club           22:41.04 
  417 (276) Hafner, Shelby               SR   Vista Nation Xc                22:41.18 
  418 (276) Perez, Rachael               SR   Donut Pass Us                  22:41.53 
  419 (277) Juanico, Charlene            SO   Running Rams                   22:42.20 
  420 (278) White, Samantha              FR   West Track Club A              22:42.38 
  421 (278) Delena, Robin                JR   Zuni Thunder                   22:45.07 
  422 (279) Croft, Emily                 SO   Road Rage                      22:45.14 
  423 (280) Gehl, Sienna                 SR   Mingus Track Club              22:46.05 
  424 (281) Bonett, Kelsie               SO   Orem Cross Country Club        22:46.61 
        425 Paul, Delaney                JR   Las Vegas Nv                  22:47.93 
        426 Allen, Jenna                 SR   Thunderbird Track Club         22:48.41 
  427 (282) Johnson, Sophi               JR   Thunder Running Club           22:48.45 
  428 (282) Tafoya, Faith                **   Running Rams                   22:48.51 
        429 Welsh, Shauna                SR   Centennial Co                  22:49.02 
        430 Long, Marlena                SR   Titan Clash Colorado           22:49.93 
  431 (283) Kerr, Danica                 FR   Fountain Hills Tnt             22:50.99 
  432 (284) Marchino, Gabby              SR   Valor Christian                22:52.39 
  433 (285) Napierkowski, Eva            SO   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      22:52.96 
  434 (286) Brecto, Hope                 FR   Fountain Hills Tnt             22:54.39 
  435 (287) Uhl, Rachel                  SR   Provo                          22:54.60 
  436 (287) Kimzey, Carli                FR   Pine View Xc                   22:55.28 
  437 (287) Stern, Sabrina               FR   Warrior Track Club             22:55.81 
  438 (288) Courtois, Claudette          FR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       22:58.21 
  439 (289) Elder, Chloe                 SR   Grizzlies                      22:58.24 
  440 (289) Mcmullan, Erin               JR   Vista Nation Xc                22:58.70 
  441 (289) Flores, Alyssa               JR   West Track Club A              22:59.64 
  442 (289) Seaman, Kortney              JR   Grizzlies                      22:59.73 
  443 (289) Spillar, Riley               SO   Dakota Xc Club                 22:59.92 
  444 (289) Arenson, Ally                JR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      22:59.95 
  445 (289) Wood, Nicole                 JR   Davis Xc                       23:02.56 
  446 (289) Doty, Elyse                  SO   Desert Hills Running Club      23:03.91 
  447 (290) Petersen, Erica              JR   Warrior Express                23:04.05 
  448 (290) Hanley, Katelynn             SR   Gd Racing                      23:05.17 
        449 Campbell, Kami               JR   Gilbert Az                     23:05.19 
  450 (291) Mcadams, Brittany            SR   Bruin Cross Country            23:05.37 
  451 (292) Cuyler, Kat                  SR   Hope Huskies                   23:06.32 
  452 (293) Stewart, Taylor              SR   Desert Hills Running Club      23:06.54 
  453 (294) Adamson, Kaylee              FR   Bruin Cross Country            23:06.60 
  454 (295) Reemtsma, Emilie             FR   Pack Ladies                    23:07.48 
  455 (296) Chamberlain, Leah            SR   Cougs                          23:08.28 
  456 (296) Breeden, Bailey              SO   Hope Huskies                   23:08.65 
  457 (297) Hatch, Natalie               SO   Bruin Cross Country            23:09.58 
  458 (298) Cecil, Jordan                SR   Bruin Cross Country            23:10.10 
  459 (299) Hewett, Kyra                 JR   Demon Running Club             23:11.23 
        460 Ulibarri, Chelsea            SR   Flagstaff Az                  23:11.61 
  461 (300) Bautista, Ingrid             SR   Brighton                       23:12.33 
  462 (301) Decker, Grace                FR   Bonneville Xc Club             23:12.36 
        463 Odom, Katie                  SO   Glendale Az                    23:12.48 
  464 (302) Kruse, Ali                   SR   Hope Huskies                   23:14.57 
  465 (303) Rusanowski, Sarah            FR   Thunder Running Club           23:15.13 
        466 Schuessler, Clara            SR   University                     23:15.49 
        467 Palmer, Julie                SR   Dm Wolves                      23:15.61 
  468 (303) Fleischer, Chloe             JR   Desert Hills Running Club      23:15.84 
  469 (304) Moghina, Elizabeth           SO   Gd Racing                      23:16.59 
  470 (305) Mace, Natalie                SO   Team Timpanogos                23:17.20 
        471 Hall, Makenna                SR   Mesa Az                        23:18.19 
  472 (306) Sosa, Sami                   FR   Running Rams                   23:18.20 
  473 (307) Martinez, Laura              FR   Running Rams                   23:18.24 
  474 (308) Chavarria, Alexandria        JR   Los Alamos Cross Country       23:18.76 
  475 (309) Donohue, Taylor              JR   Broomfield County Xc           23:18.91 
        476 Bonan, Alice                 JR   Superior Co                   23:19.01 
        477 Stephan, Meagan              SO   Red Mountain Running Club      23:20.62 
  478 (310) Tapia, Sandra                SO   West Track Club A              23:21.21 
        479 Degnan, Emma                 **                                  23:21.37 
        480 Hingiss, Lindy               SO   Red Mountain Running Club      23:21.72 
  481 (310) Dominguez, Santana           **   Running Rams                   23:22.00 
  482 (311) Arcuri, Jordyn               SR   Courserxc                      23:23.33 
  483 (312) Martin, Kaitlin              JR   Wildcat Running Club           23:24.93 
  484 (313) Wayment, Sabrina             SR   Bonneville Xc Club             23:25.19 
  485 (313) Mejia, Bella                 SO   Jags Xc Club                   23:25.32 
        486 Johnson, Alison              JR   Chinle Az                      23:25.43 
        487 Tom, Miya                    JR   Holbrook Az                    23:25.44 
  488 (314) Weiler, Brooke               JR   Jags Xc Club                   23:26.32 
  489 (315) Mendoza, Angelique           FR   El Mirage Striders             23:27.70 
  490 (316) Shimanek, Lindsay            SO   Team Timpanogos                23:27.97 
  491 (317) Lowery, Bailey               FR   Buena X Country                23:30.43 
  492 (318) Webber, Jane                 SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      23:30.44 
  493 (318) Hiryak, Sarah                SO   Thunder                        23:31.16 
  494 (318) Anderson, Taylor             SR   Team Timpanogos                23:31.28 
        495 Curley, Britney              JR   Rock Point Az                 23:31.56 
        496 Brockman, Natalie            FR   Red Mountain Running Club      23:32.14 
  497 (319) Haigh, Allix                 SR   Hope Huskies                   23:32.20 
        497 Perez-mesa, Gabby            SR   Rcxc                           23:32.20 
        499 Meredith, Mariah             JR   Falcon                         23:32.40 
  500 (320) Mercer, Emily                FR   Los Alamos Cross Country       23:33.13 
        501 Tatusko, Meghan              SR   Lefthand Racing                23:33.59 
  502 (320) Graham, Sariah               SR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             23:33.74 
  503 (321) Blood, Ashley                SO   Alta Hawks                     23:34.20 
  504 (322) Ly, Camaren                  SO   Running Rams                   23:36.21 
  505 (323) Davis, Elyssa                JR   Thunder Running Club           23:36.56 
  506 (323) Aden, Claire                 SO   Dakota Xc Club                 23:36.83 
  507 (323) Salazar, Laura               SR   Bruin Cross Country            23:36.84 
  508 (324) Mcculley, Lauren             JR   Dakota Xc Club                 23:37.83 
  509 (324) Stahura, Bethany             FR   Gd Racing                      23:37.95 
  510 (325) Guiza, Amber                 JR   El Mirage Striders             23:38.34 
  511 (326) Barendrick, Sydney           JR   Thunder Running Club           23:38.55 
        512 Natvig, Hailey               FR   Rcxc                           23:38.63 
  513 (326) Johnson, Chancie             SR   Pine View Xc                   23:39.07 
  514 (326) Beeks, Izzie                 FR   Thunder Running Club           23:40.85 
  515 (326) Campbell, Emily              FR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      23:40.94 
  516 (327) Anderson, Elise              SR   Davis Xc                       23:44.28 
  517 (327) Pontius, Molly               JR   Grizzlies                      23:44.90 
  518 (327) Haller, Casey                SO   Buena X Country                23:46.10 
        519 Rushing, Megan               SO   East Xc                        23:46.66 
  520 (328) Mora, Nyssa                  SO   Thornton                       23:46.77 
  521 (329) Bilvado, Maya                SR   Donut Pass Us                  23:47.99 
        522 Scott, Sarah                 SR   Albuquerque Nm                 23:49.68 
  523 (330) Lehr, Noelle                 SO   Bruin Cross Country            23:49.87 
        524 Davis, Arileauna             **   Window Rock Running Club       23:50.10 
  525 (331) Tarde, Nicki                 SR   Grizzlies                      23:50.56 
  526 (331) Bowman, Katie                SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       23:50.93 
        527 Brewster, Anica              SR   Westminster Co                 23:51.06 
  528 (331) Thomas, Kristen              JR   Boulder Xc Club                23:51.10 
  529 (332) Campbell, Hannah             JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             23:52.61 
  530 (333) Brinklow, Kelsie             JR   West Track Club A              23:53.20 
  531 (333) Kirkham, Kaleigh             SR   Bruin Cross Country            23:53.45 
  532 (333) Palacios, Anna               JR   West Track Club A              23:54.24 
  533 (333) Tayler, Bronwyn              JR   Wasatch                        23:54.32 
  534 (334) Smith, Madeline              SO   Alta Hawks                     23:54.72 
  534 (334) Zunie, Tisha                 SR   Zuni Thunder                   23:54.72 
  536 (336) Medearis, Amanda             SO   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      23:54.78 
  537 (337) Davis, Rachel                JR   Jags Xc Club                   23:55.85 
  538 (338) Widdison, Macey              SO   Pine View Xc                   23:56.56 
  539 (338) Davis, Sara                  FR   Thunder Running Club           23:56.57 
        540 Myles, Tyra                  JR   Centennial Co                 23:57.37 
  541 (338) Cunico, Shayla               JR   Donut Pass Us                  23:57.76 
  542 (339) Gassen, Emily                SO   Warrior Express                23:59.64 
        543 Deaton, Elizabeth            SR   Vail Az                        24:01.07 
        544 Fruge, Emily                 FR   Vail Az                        24:01.53 
        545 Howard, Caity                SO   Sanpete Running Club           24:01.54 
  546 (339) Castelo, Emely               JR   El Mirage Striders             24:01.93 
  547 (340) Kim, Caitlin                 FR   Thunder Running Club           24:01.94 
        548 Tsosie, Lashaundra           SO   Holbrook Az                    24:02.19 
        549 Tobin, Rebecca               SR   Falcon                         24:02.36 
  550 (340) Didomenico, Ashlyn           SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             24:02.97 
  551 (341) Cruz, Maribel                SO   Mingus Track Club              24:03.01 
        552 Bluehorse, Tonya             FR   Window Rock Running Club       24:03.71 
  553 (342) Stead, Kimmy                 SR   Zuni Thunder                   24:03.97 
  554 (343) Vargas, Stella               FR   Pack Ladies                    24:04.85 
  555 (344) Ross, Kassandra              SR   Dakota Xc Club                 24:05.31 
  556 (344) Jackman, Erin                SO   Team Timpanogos                24:05.60 
  557 (345) Kassetas, Cierrah            SR   Hope Huskies                   24:05.79 
  558 (346) Worthen, Aubrey              SO   Thunder Running Club           24:06.94 
  559 (346) Martin, Kailee               FR   Fountain Hills Tnt             24:07.35 
  560 (347) Bowes, Fallon                JR   Gd Racing                      24:08.65 
  561 (348) Sanford, Nicole              FR   Gd Racing                      24:11.82 
  562 (348) Camps, Kesey                 SO   Buena X Country                24:15.39 
  563 (348) Barnier, Melanie             SR   Dakota Xc Club                 24:16.35 
  564 (348) Doxey, Lidsey                JR   Team Timpanogos                24:19.37 
        565 Weber, Kaitlin               SO   Cds Xc                         24:19.52 
  566 (349) Warwick, Millie              FR   Grizzlies                      24:21.04 
  567 (349) Mcintosh, Jessica            SO   Wildcat Running Club           24:21.83 
  568 (350) Gonzales, Natalie            FR   Running Rams                   24:22.35 
  569 (351) Boates, Natalie              SO   Jags Xc Club                   24:23.90 
  570 (352) Sanchez, Aranxha             FR   Bruin Cross Country            24:24.46 
        571 Mika, Barbara                SR   Albuquerque Nm                 24:24.54 
  572 (352) Schultz, Kelsey              FR   Fountain Hills Tnt             24:27.55 
        573 Tsosie, Glenda               JR   Holbrook Az                    24:28.47 
  574 (353) Engelhardt, Katie            SO   Jags Xc Club                   24:29.45 
  575 (354) Tirpak, Erin                 FR   Exceler8 Tc                    24:30.00 
  576 (355) Merryman, Brittany           SO   Buena X Country                24:33.21 
  577 (355) Gea, Fernanda                SO   Bruin Cross Country            24:34.14 
        578 Krehbiel, Katelyn            FR   Carbondale Co                  24:37.85 
  579 (355) Powell, Jessica              JR   Wasatch                        24:40.20 
  580 (356) Rivera, Ceceilia             JR   Gd Racing                      24:42.10 
  581 (356) Kofford, Katie               SO   Bonneville Xc Club             24:45.16 
  582 (356) Giner, Sereena               SR   # Awesome Sox                  24:45.46 
  583 (357) Branom, Kelsey               JR   Wildcat Running Club           24:45.59 
  584 (358) Bilvado, Emma                SO   Donut Pass Us                  24:45.71 
  585 (359) Wytsalucy, Savannah          JR   Zuni Thunder                   24:46.77 
  586 (360) Stewart, Harleigh            SO   Wildcat Running Club           24:51.69 
        587 Whitfield, Savannah          JR   University                     24:52.63 
  588 (361) Menden, Mallory              FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             24:53.60 
  589 (362) Griego, Anissa               SR   Pack Ladies                    24:54.52 
  590 (363) Glenn, Maddie                SR   Bruin Cross Country            24:55.11 
  591 (363) Resendiz, Edith              JR   El Mirage Striders             24:55.79 
  592 (364) Natewa, Mariah               SR   Zuni Thunder                   24:56.28 
        593 Hocken, Alexis               FR   Dm Wolves                      24:58.05 
        594 Riordan, Katie               SO   Dm Wolves                      25:04.82 
  595 (364) Hattie, Kalia                SO   Zuni Thunder                   25:05.71 
  596 (364) Hanley, Amy                  FR   Gd Racing                      25:11.62 
  597 (364) Kalstrom, Karly              SR   Thunder Running Club           25:12.15 
  598 (364) Sellin, Rebecca              SO   Bonneville Xc Club             25:13.65 
  599 (364) Eubanks, Amanda              JR   Courserxc                      25:15.63 
  600 (365) Doxey, Katie                 SO   Team Timpanogos                25:18.14 
  601 (365) Klomp, Sarah                 FR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      25:18.44 
  602 (365) Goodman, Kiva                JR   Nighthawks Xc                  25:20.91 
  603 (366) Liddell, Haylie              SO   Team Timpanogos                25:26.24 
  604 (366) Freitag, Aisia               FR   Thunder Running Club           25:26.77 
  605 (366) Zobel, Bayley                SO   Wildcat Running Club           25:27.09 
  606 (366) Cowley, Susannah             FR   Thunder Running Club           25:27.13 
  607 (366) Shaw, Annie                  JR   Team Timpanogos                25:28.27 
  608 (366) Cunnington, Reilly           FR   Thunder Running Club           25:29.68 
        609 Zahne, Morgan                SO   Holbrook Az                    25:31.36 
  610 (366) Parker, Allie                SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       25:31.76 
        611 Weber, Hannah                SR   Cds Xc                         25:32.26 
  612 (366) Smidt, Abigail               JR   Brighton                       25:32.66 
  613 (367) Voris, Morgan                JR   Wildcat Running Club           25:33.11 
  614 (367) Mott, Megan                  SR   Bonneville Xc Club             25:38.74 
  615 (367) Eustace, Claire              JR   Pack Ladies                    25:39.15 
  616 (368) Guerrero, Leah               JR   Wildcat Running Club           25:41.18 
        617 Porter, Michelle             JR   Thunderbird Track Club         25:43.74 
  618 (368) Odell, Kaitlain              SO   Donut Pass Us                  25:44.96 
  619 (369) Bishop, Kelly                SR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       25:53.63 
  620 (370) Martinez, Stephanie          FR   Buffalo Xc                     25:56.99 
  621 (371) Zelanzy, Jennifer            JR   Buena X Country                25:58.25 
  622 (371) Keilers, Chloe               JR   Los Alamos Cross Country       25:59.41 
  623 (371) Dombrowski, Justine          SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       25:59.91 
  624 (371) Carrera, Ximena              SR   Buffalo Xc                     26:02.40 
  625 (372) Nguyen, Annie                SR   Thunder Running Club           26:03.89 
  626 (372) Ward, Rosa                   SO   Bonneville Xc Club             26:09.47 
  627 (372) Campbell, Aarlee             FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             26:10.06 
  628 (373) Jensen, Sarah                SO   Team Timpanogos                26:10.66 
  629 (373) Tranquada-torres, Bailey     JR   Nighthawks Xc                  26:14.40 
  630 (374) Hervey, Jade                 FR   El Mirage Striders             26:15.51 
  631 (375) Razo, Alex                   SO   Jags Xc Club                   26:19.10 
  632 (376) Burr, Annelise               SO   Pine View Xc                   26:21.28 
  633 (376) Kinsel, Shyanna              SO   Thunder Running Club           26:23.73 
        634 Voigt, Kennedy               SO   Cds Xc                         26:24.00 
  635 (376) Burton, Madi                 SR   Bonneville Xc Club             26:28.60 
  636 (376) Mccrachen, Lori              SR   Running Rams                   26:33.84 
        637 Romaro, Abby                 SR   Cds Xc                         26:36.88 
  638 (376) Hone, Makensie               SO   Bruin Cross Country            26:37.78 
  639 (376) Bondy, Taylor                SR   # Awesome Sox                  26:40.34 
  640 (377) Gaither-banchoff, Allie      SO   # Awesome Sox                  26:40.73 
  641 (378) Connolly, Erin               FR   # Awesome Sox                  26:40.80 
  642 (379) Mccollum, Kyle               JR   # Awesome Sox                  26:40.85 
  643 (380) Sellers, Naomi               SR   Dakota Xc Club                 26:51.90 
  644 (380) Hunter, Kennedy              **                                  26:54.75 
  645 (380) Nguyen, Julie                JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             26:54.98 
  646 (381) Richardson, Elise            SR   Thunder Running Club           26:57.58 
  647 (381) Mosher, Samantha             SR   Dakota Xc Club                 26:57.62 
  648 (381) Chism, Maddie                SO   Warrior Track Club             26:58.84 
        649 Rowland, Mikayla             **   Red Mountain Running Club      27:05.06 
  650 (382) Schutkowski, Samantha        JR   Thunder Running Club           27:06.84 
  651 (382) Offerle, Amy                 SO   Warrior Track Club             27:07.01 
        652 Hein, Kaley                  JR   Highlands Ranch Co             27:25.30 
  653 (382) Perry, Olivia                FR   Bonneville Xc Club             27:29.50 
  654 (382) Parker, Morgan               SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       27:36.97 
  655 (382) Fay, Jensen                  SO   Running Rams                   27:39.41 
  656 (382) Gutierrez, Marisol           JR   El Mirage Striders             27:41.08 
  657 (383) Ashley, Baca                 SR   Pack Ladies                    27:47.02 
  658 (383) Deason, Gabby                JR   Jags Xc Club                   27:51.17 
  659 (384) Roberts, Alayna              JR   Buena X Country                28:04.09 
  660 (384) Martinez Cabrera, Blanca     SO   Bruin Cross Country            28:22.64 
  661 (384) Griego, Selena               SO   El Mirage Striders             28:46.71 
  662 (384) Deuel, Sarah                 JR   Pine View Xc                   28:52.62 
  663 (384) Orozco, Isabel              SR   El Mirage Striders             28:55.89 
  664 (384) Gardea, Jessica              SR   El Mirage Striders             28:56.03 
  665 (384) Resendiz, Iris               FR   El Mirage Striders             28:56.25 
  666 (384) Shorty, Olivia               SO   El Mirage Striders             29:00.94 
  667 (384) Williams, Melody             SO   Warrior Track Club             29:10.40 
  668 (384) Williams, Grace              SO   Warrior Track Club             29:10.54 
  669 (384) Anhoury, Madison             SR   # Awesome Sox                  29:36.40 
  670 (384) Bell, Katie                  SR   # Awesome Sox                  29:36.70 
  671 (384) Navarro, Gabriella           SO   Buena X Country                29:39.50 
  672 (384) Flebbe, Marlene              JR   Alta Hawks                     29:48.03 
  673 (385) Carlquist, Alice             SR   Bonneville Xc Club             29:59.36 
  674 (385) Hancock, Taylor              SR   Pine View Xc                   30:27.34 
  675 (385) Weiszerova, Emelia           SR   Bonneville Xc Club             32:47.16 
  676 (385) Hellier, Asddison            **   Vista Nation Xc              1:22:00.37

1 Pikes Peak XC                      119   1:37:47.670 
   1 Lauren HAMILTON 18:40.69  8 Maddie MULLEN 19:15.21  33 Megan PERCY 19:54.17  
   35 Katie KNAPP 19:56.44  42 Hannah WILLIAMS 20:01.16  
   (69) Casey GRIGGS 20:27.75  (74) Bethany JOHNS 20:30.94  
   

2 Davis XC                           120   1:38:12.280 
   5 Chelsey JOHNSON 19:12.32  6 Miah WEAVER 19:14.93  17 Josey HEDQUIST 19:32.49  
   21 Grace NEUENSCHWANDER 19:44.18  71 Sam HEDQUIST 20:28.36  
   (87) Kaitlyn DATWYLER 20:40.70  (128) Alex TANNER 20:58.43  
   

3 Vista Nation XC                    145   1:38:44.200 
   4 Mollly REICHER 19:05.75  19 Delaney FITZIMMONS 19:37.29  31 Abby SUNTKEN 19:53.23  
   41 Madison EASTON 20:00.40  50 Courtney GOODRUM 20:07.53  
   (80) Abby HENDREN 20:36.09  (85) Lauren SOARES 20:37.81  
   

4 Provo                              243   1:40:19.430 
   13 Kate HUNTER 19:20.51  25 Clarissa CHIPMAN 19:46.05  46 Shannon HEIL 20:04.41  
   60 Megan REED 20:21.60  99 Stephanie JOHNSON 20:46.86  
   (178) Emily PACE 21:24.27  (269) Aimee ACOSTA 22:31.78  
   

5 COUGS                              251   1:39:55.490 
   2 Caitlin SCHMITT 18:45.09  22 Camille MORALES 19:44.38  36 Cat MOSS 19:58.69  
   78 Sydney GROB 20:34.64  113 Kate GIBSON 20:52.69  
   (161) Jane JENSEN 21:12.78  (185) Hannah CHAMBERLAIN 21:29.41  
   () Leah CHAMBERLAIN   

6 Grizzlies                          254   1:40:51.370 
   27 Kamryn HART 19:46.73  37 Sierra DINGES 19:59.17  51 Emily WATERS 20:08.75  
   62 Megan WENHAM 20:24.19  77 Morgan AURICH 20:32.53  
   (118) Jordan DINGES 20:54.71  (129) Molly VATHANAVARIN 20:58.61  
   

7 Fort Collins Cross Country         294   1:40:41.930 
   12 Shannan CONLON 19:19.78  24 Kiri MICHELL 19:45.73  28 Michelle KRAMER 19:48.56  
   105 Claire HOOKER 20:49.97  125 Sherena GUILD 20:57.89  
   

8 Cheyenne Mountain Running Club     412   1:41:25.430 
   7 Madison LAMBROS 19:14.94  9 Nell CROSBY 19:16.91  47 Veronica BRTEK 20:04.62  
   134 Alaina GEIBIG 21:01.15  215 Emily RYCHENER 21:47.81  
   (228) Cassidy BEE 21:55.07  (238) Cecilia MARTINDALE 22:02.93  
   

9 coil running                       413   1:41:45.270 
   3 Olivia BABEU 18:57.89  52 Lauren AKERS 20:08.96  53 Kristen HERNANDEZ 20:09.95  
   115 Lauren MURRAY 20:53.10  190 Liz AKERS 21:35.37  
   

10 Colorado 14ers                     422   1:42:19.930 
   10 Sydney FESENMEYER 19:17.24  65 Bari BEASLEY 20:24.79  84 Whitney WHITE 20:37.61  
   110 Meghan GERRITSEN 20:50.72  153 Olivia LOWE 21:09.57  
   (164) Kaitlyn MOLTZ 21:14.03  

11 Dakota XC Club                     471   1:42:48.450 
   26 Erin RENNER 19:46.49  39 Cayli HUME 19:59.24  82 Mia VALERIO 20:36.75  
   157 Vanessa GONZALEZ 21:10.44  167 Marilyn ORTIZ 21:15.53  
   (194) Laurel DAVIS 21:37.24  (198) Natalie GONZALEZ 21:39.55  
   

12 Wings of America                   471   1:43:32.730 
   64 Jelani HUMA 20:24.63  81 Valene MADALENA 20:36.41  91 Courtney LEWIS 20:43.11  
   96 Christen BEN 20:45.60  139 Claryn JOSTEWA 21:02.98  
   (150) Jennaya DAY 21:08.66  (160) Alanee ESALIO 21:12.14  
   

13 Westlake Thunder                   471   1:43:11.240 
   20 Cheyenne LARSEN 19:41.33  97 Aubrey LANDVATTER 20:45.88  101 Monica MONROY 20:48.40  
   117 Mori MEGARGEL 20:54.26  136 Jessica BENNETT 21:01.37  
   (196) Bekah JEX 21:38.43  (225) Sarah JAMES 21:53.41  
   

14 Summerlin Stars                    494   1:43:29.770 
   40 Ebonique DIAZ 20:00.02  86 Jeneke HEEREMA 20:39.39  100 Brooke LOCEY 20:47.62  
   120 Bailey DUNLAP 20:55.66  148 Bailey GOSSE 21:07.08  
   (149) Julianna BROOKS 21:07.97  (229) Jessica SCAMMAN 21:55.96  
   

15 Orem Cross Country Club            498   1:43:26.840 
   45 Alexis MACARTHUR 20:04.19  54 Brenna JEFFS 20:11.20  76 Ashley RUNYON 20:31.97  
   107 Kate MITCHELL 20:50.51  216 Abby LEE 21:48.97  
   (231) Sydney JACOBS 21:56.88  (281) Kelsie BONETT 22:46.61  
   

16 Louisville XC                      543   1:43:30.420 
   15 Anna HOGAN 19:22.18  63 Stephanie TEISSIER 20:24.48  122 Nathalie TEISSIER 20:56.08  
   124 Alden GRUIDEL 20:57.68  219 Daisy FUCHS 21:50.00  
   

17 Thunder                            547   1:43:18.690 
   14 Elizabeth DELAURELL 19:20.82  23 Arianna ROSS 19:44.65  94 Yana BROWN 20:44.76  
   203 Sydney HOSEY 21:41.56  213 Rylee MCCONE 21:46.90  
   (223) Courtney MCCANN 21:51.97  (254) Samantha HEE 22:17.23  
   

18 Storm XC Club                      554   1:43:59.740 
   49 Britney LOVATO 20:06.97  79 Nicolette PACHECO 20:34.81  116 Amanda MAYORAL 20:54.12  
   133 Erika GRISWOLD 21:00.88  177 Dominique HILLS 21:22.96  
   (182) Katelyn MORALES 21:28.76  (204) Amber VALDEZ 21:42.11  
   

19 Henderson Flyers                   589   1:44:23.260 
   56 Alyse VANEK 20:13.52  72 Lindy ESKIN 20:29.30  108 Sara BRAVERMAN 20:50.59  
   156 Logan LUCAS 21:10.32  197 Stacie HALL 21:39.53  
   (237) Aine JONES 22:02.56  (239) Raegan JANDA 22:03.07  
   

20 Road Rage                          599   1:44:56.740 
   55 Irene FERNALD 20:13.11  70 Sydney SALAS 20:28.26  83 Caylin MONTOYA 20:37.60  
   112 Katrina QUIGLEY 20:52.63  279 Emily CROFT 22:45.14  
   

21 Thunder Running Club               613   1:44:42.860 
   88 Alexa FOSTER 20:40.90  106 Michelle ABUNAJA 20:50.32  126 Tessa REINHART 20:58.16  
   142 Caroline PASS 21:04.64  151 Sydney SCHUTKOWSKI 21:08.84  
   (175) Mya CARRIZOSA 21:21.41  (273) Jordan FURSETH 22:39.90  
   

22 GTDX                               630   1:44:47.310 
   68 Savannah GAFFNEY 20:26.19  103 Zoe BARGAS 20:49.87  114 Meghan MORONEY 20:53.05  
   169 Tessa WEISS 21:15.80  176 Claudia DE LA MACORRA 21:22.40  
   (262) Casey VON DER LINN 22:28.02  

23 Pine View XC                       701   1:45:19.660 
   101 Meskerem STUCKI 20:48.40  144 Nicole HEINRICH 21:05.11  145 Liz LUNT 21:05.20  
   152 Alli PETERSON 21:09.01  159 Taylor BOYER 21:11.94  
   (183) Mia HART 21:28.79  (184) Ali JOHANSON 21:28.91  
   

24 Desert Hills Running Club          716   1:46:06.720 
   11 Courtney ALLRED 19:19.42  30 Laynee WELLS 19:52.23  93 Rachel SLADE 20:44.62  
   289 Elyse DOTY 23:03.91  293 Taylor STEWART 23:06.54  
   (303) Chloe FLEISCHER 23:15.84  

25 EXCELER8 TC                        731   1:45:38.660 
   48 Kaitlin RAMSEY 20:05.69  104 Audree FURST 20:49.89  158 Claire WILSON 21:10.83  
   191 Ally HEREBIC 21:35.41  230 Amanda MEANS 21:56.84  
   (354) Erin TIRPAK 24:30.00  

26 Boulder XC Club                    735   1:46:34.000 
   29 Laura DISSLY 19:49.08  59 Ali ODONNELL 20:19.28  73 Jessie MCLAUGHLIN 20:30.25  
   243 Maddie MOORE 22:04.29  331 Kristen THOMAS 23:51.10  
   

27 West Track Club A                  748   1:45:54.610 
   61 Katie LYONS 20:21.80  95 Courtney PACKARD 20:45.10  170 Dianna ROWE 21:16.28  
   200 Emily HOPWOOD 21:39.97  222 Sara SUGI 21:51.46  
   (224) Brittni RIVERA 21:52.43  (248) Alyssa NAVA 22:13.66  
   

28 Los Alamos Cross Country Club      779   1:46:10.760 
   123 Julia OBRIEN 20:57.26  130 Jordan PARKER 20:58.80  137 Haley BUTLER-MOORE 21:02.10  
   187 Emily PITTMAN 21:31.29  202 Eliana RICIPUTI 21:41.31  
   (264) Elise KOSKELO 22:30.26  (308) Alexandria CHAVARRIA 23:18.76  
   

29 Bonneville XC Club                 783   1:46:11.370 
   44 Hannah DAVIES 20:01.74  92 Sarah LAYTON 20:43.75  193 Holly JOHNSON 21:36.87  
   221 Julia PERRY 21:51.31  233 Kim PALOS 21:57.70  
   (266) Mikayla HARGROVE 22:30.62  (301) Grace DECKER 23:12.36  
   

30 Colorado Broomfield Tigers         837   1:47:09.350 
   66 Lindsey CHAVEZ 20:24.96  119 Katie CHAVEZ 20:54.74  147 Olivia BARTOLETTI 21:06.41  
   220 Emma STOKES 21:50.28  285 Eva NAPIERKOWSKI 22:52.96  
   (326) Emily CAMPBELL 23:40.94  (336) Amanda MEDEARIS 23:54.78  
   

31 Park City                          840   1:47:19.900 
   75 Ellie BURTON 20:31.34  90 Alli MATYJA 20:42.99  140 Kaila BALCH 21:03.46  
   267 Maddie WOOD 22:30.71  268 Lauren HAYNES 22:31.40  
   

32 Demon Running Club                 840   1:46:37.500 
   16 Noel PRANDONI 19:22.58  111 Camille SAMMETH 20:52.53  206 Greta MILLER 21:43.56  
   235 Emma THOMPSON 22:01.60  272 Sierra SWEENEY 22:37.23  
   (299) Kyra HEWETT 23:11.23  

33 Fountain Hills TNT                 866   1:47:43.410 
   38 Sierra JARRIEL 19:59.18  121 Erika YOST 20:55.99  138 Brooke YOST 21:02.86  
   283 Danica KERR 22:50.99  286 Hope BRECTO 22:54.39  
   (346) Kailee MARTIN 24:07.35  (352) Kelsey SCHULTZ 24:27.55  
   

34 Pack Ladies                        887   1:48:20.030 
   18 Jessie WILLIAMS 19:34.80  43 Sarah ZIEMBA 20:01.41  188 Kendall WILLIAMS 21:31.49  
   295 Emilie REEMTSMA 23:07.48  343 Stella VARGAS 24:04.85  
   (362) Anissa GRIEGO 24:54.52  (367) Claire EUSTACE 25:39.15  
   

35 Broomfield County XC               894   1:47:52.350 
   98 Ally MALECHA 20:45.90  130 Katie ABBOUD 20:58.80  171 Christina KENNEDY 21:18.24  
   186 Emma MOON 21:30.50  309 Taylor DONOHUE 23:18.91  
   

36 Warrior Express                    926   1:47:37.010 
   58 Mandee MIDDLETON 20:18.94  201 Eve MISERLIAN 21:40.01  205 Shelley LAUTENBACH 21:42.35  
   218 Elaine BARELLA 21:49.71  244 Sarah SLACK 22:06.00  
   (257) Allison MARIZZA 22:21.11  (258) Elizabeth ALBECK 22:22.01  
   

37 Buena X Country                    944   1:48:00.780 
   57 Morgan WOODMAN 20:15.77  146 Shelbey KOGAN 21:06.37  232 Rainey KOGAN 21:57.38  
   246 Lauren MARKEE 22:11.04  263 Brittany MARKEE 22:30.22  
   (317) Bailey LOWERY 23:30.43  (327) Casey HALLER 23:46.10  
   

38 Warrior Track Club                 952   1:47:45.340 
   155 Mariah GALLOGLY 21:10.30  168 Olivia ROGERS 21:15.68  180 Nicole ROSEN 21:24.99  
   199 Meghan DAVINROY 21:39.62  250 Diedre STROHL 22:14.75  
   (287) Sabrina STERN 22:55.81  (381) Maddie CHISM 26:58.84  
   

39 Thornton                           981   1:48:15.470 
   127 Kasha STRONG 20:58.37  163 Catherine LUNDSTROM 21:13.36  179 Beatrice WALSH 21:24.91  
   253 Kendra WELCH 22:16.58  259 Abby KOLENBRANDER 22:22.25  
   (328) Nyssa MORA 23:46.77  

40 Mingus Track Club                 1084   1:50:19.430 
   32 Justine TAYLOR 19:53.87  214 Monica SOLIZ 21:47.24  217 Kelli BALENSKY 21:49.26  
   280 Sienna GEHL 22:46.05  341 Maribel CRUZ 24:03.01  
   

41 Valor Christian                   1111   1:49:51.440 
   154 Lauren OGG 21:10.05  195 Taylor SPIEKER 21:38.13  226 Grace MOORE 21:54.55  
   252 Ariel ADAMS 22:16.32  284 Gabby MARCHINO 22:52.39  
   

42 Brighton                          1118   1:50:18.680 
   132 Kaila GREEN 20:59.30  166 Kailey HANSEN 21:15.40  249 Caitlin CUNNINGHAM 22:14.60  
   271 Destiny CHACON 22:37.05  300 Ingrid BAUTISTA 23:12.33  
   (366) Abigail SMIDT 25:32.66  

43 Wasatch                           1161   1:52:20.560 
   109 Aubrianna BRUSH 20:50.65  172 Christine SHEEHAN 21:18.68  192 Maddi CONE 21:36.71  
   333 Bronwyn TAYLER 23:54.32  355 Jessica POWELL 24:40.20  
   

44 Zuni Thunder                      1162   1:51:05.010 
   135 Kassie HOMER 21:01.26  173 Selena SANCHEZ 21:20.18  242 Shanay EDAAKIE 22:03.78  
   278 Robin DELENA 22:45.07  334 Tisha ZUNIE 23:54.72  
   (342) Kimmy STEAD 24:03.97  (359) Savannah WYTSALUCY 24:46.77  
   

45 Alta Hawks                        1164   1:50:44.360 
   165 Rebecca CLARK 21:15.22  207 Olivia ERICKSON 21:43.92  210 Sarah ENGSTROM 21:46.12  
   261 Savanna REICH 22:24.90  321 Ashley BLOOD 23:34.20  
   (334) Madeline SMITH 23:54.72  (384) Marlene FLEBBE 29:48.03  
   

46 Nighthawks XC                     1191   1:55:00.660 
   34 Kristin POWELL 19:54.96  208 Kaari FEBUS 21:44.17  211 Anna BURROUS 21:46.22  
   365 Kiva GOODMAN 25:20.91  373 Bailey TRANQUADA-TORRES 26:14.40  
   

47 Battle Mountain X-C Club          1206   1:53:31.230 
   141 Megan ROSSMAN 21:04.00  143 Lilly MCMURRAIN 21:05.01  265 Izzy CALABRESE 22:30.38  
   288 Claudette COURTOIS 22:58.21  369 Kelly BISHOP 25:53.63  
   

48 Donut Pass Us                     1244   1:52:56.280 
   89 Amerhyst AGUIRRE 20:42.12  212 Renee BALDWIN 21:46.88  276 Rachael PEREZ 22:41.53  
   329 Maya BILVADO 23:47.99  338 Shayla CUNICO 23:57.76  
   (358) Emma BILVADO 24:45.71  (368) Kaitlain ODELL 25:44.96  
   

49 Buffalo XC                        1244   1:53:18.770 
   162 Amy BELLO 21:12.83  227 Daisy LOPEZ 21:55.02  240 Fatima ISLAS 22:03.52  
   245 Alexis BLANC 22:10.41  370 Stephanie MARTINEZ 25:56.99  
   (371) Ximena CARRERA 26:02.40  

50 GD Racing                         1271   1:52:09.210 
   181 Summer ANKRUM 21:25.06  241 Hailey FEMRITE 22:03.54  255 Kara ZAHARIADES 22:18.85  
   290 Katelynn HANLEY 23:05.17  304 Elizabeth MOGHINA 23:16.59  
   (324) Bethany STAHURA 23:37.95  (347) Fallon BOWES 24:08.65  
   

51 CourserXC                         1294   1:53:52.250 
   174 Ariana TOLAND 21:20.78  189 Jenny SMITH 21:32.28  256 Jenneah LENZINI 22:20.23  
   311 Jordyn ARCURI 23:23.33  364 Amanda EUBANKS 25:15.63  
   

52 # awesome sox                     1412   2:00:33.430 
   67 Lauren PHILLIPS 20:25.21  236 Margie MOYER 22:01.69  356 Sereena GINER 24:45.46  
   376 Taylor BONDY 26:40.34  377 Allie GAITHER-BANCHOFF 26:40.73  
   (378) Erin CONNOLLY 26:40.80  (379) Kyle MCCOLLUM 26:40.85  
   

53 Wildcat Running Club              1415   1:54:46.110 
   209 Miah GUTIERREZ 21:45.85  270 Emma KROMBHOLZ 22:32.46  275 Denisse OJEDA 22:41.04  
   312 Kaitlin MARTIN 23:24.93  349 Jessica MCINTOSH 24:21.83  
   (357) Kelsey BRANOM 24:45.59  (360) Harleigh STEWART 24:51.69  
   

54 Team Timpanogos                   1424   1:54:32.720 
   234 Savannah WINDER 22:01.29  251 Rebekah CHRISTENSEN 22:14.98  305 Natalie MACE 23:17.20  
   316 Lindsay SHIMANEK 23:27.97  318 Taylor ANDERSON 23:31.28  
   (344) Erin JACKMAN 24:05.60  (348) Lidsey DOXEY 24:19.37  
   

55 Bruin Cross Country               1440   1:54:55.030 
   260 Sydney HARWARD 22:23.38  291 Brittany MCADAMS 23:05.37  294 Kaylee ADAMSON 23:06.60  
   297 Natalie HATCH 23:09.58  298 Jordan CECIL 23:10.10  
   (323) Laura SALAZAR 23:36.84  (330) Noelle LEHR 23:49.87  
   

56 Hope Huskies                      1456   1:55:13.110 
   247 Kristen LUNDBERG 22:11.37  292 Kat CUYLER 23:06.32  296 Bailey BREEDEN 23:08.65  
   302 Ali KRUSE 23:14.57  319 Allix HAIGH 23:32.20  
   (345) Cierrah KASSETAS 24:05.79  

57 Running Rams                      1482   1:55:29.150 
   277 Charlene JUANICO 22:42.20  282 Faith TAFOYA 22:48.51  306 Sami SOSA 23:18.20  
   307 Laura MARTINEZ 23:18.24  310 Santana DOMINGUEZ 23:22.00  
   (322) Camaren LY 23:36.21  (350) Natalie GONZALES 24:22.35  
   

58 El Mirage Striders                1616   1:58:44.440 
   274 Ashley BEEBE 22:40.68  315 Angelique MENDOZA 23:27.70  325 Amber GUIZA 23:38.34  
   339 Emely CASTELO 24:01.93  363 Edith RESENDIZ 24:55.79  
   (374) Jade HERVEY 26:15.51  (382) Marisol GUTIERREZ 27:41.08  
   

59 Jags XC Club                      1668   1:59:40.840 
   313 Bella MEJIA 23:25.32  314 Brooke WEILER 23:26.32  337 Rachel DAVIS 23:55.85  
   351 Natalie BOATES 24:23.90  353 Katie ENGELHARDT 24:29.45  
   (375) Alex RAZO 26:19.10  (383) Gabby DEASON 27:51.17  
   

60 Soaring Hawks T.C.                1725   2:02:32.980 
   320 Sariah GRAHAM 23:33.74  332 Hannah CAMPBELL 23:52.61  340 Ashlyn DIDOMENICO 24:02.97  
   361 Mallory MENDEN 24:53.60  372 Aarlee CAMPBELL 26:10.06  
   (380) Julie NGUYEN 26:54.98  




Overall by Distance: Boys Open
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
      1 (1) Collins, Josh                JR   Wasatch                        16:11.63 
      2 (2) Green, Isaac                 FR   Louisville Xc                  16:12.88 
      3 (3) Baker, Chris                 SR   Fasxt                          16:15.02 
      4 (4) Stack, Taylor                SO   Colorado 14ers                 16:18.98 
          5 Hall, Jonathan               SR   Flagstaff Az                   16:19.80 
      6 (5) Simington, Kaleb             JR   Eagles Xc Club                 16:21.53 
      7 (6) Mayhew, William              JR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      16:22.21 
          8 Hovland, Jack                SR   Scottsdale Az                  16:23.71 
      9 (7) Miller, Cody                 JR   Buffalo Stampede               16:23.73 
         10 Bartels, Reid                SR   Colorado Springs Co            16:23.90 
     11 (8) Rieder, David                JR   Boulder Xc Club                16:27.79 
         12 Mason, Gavin                 JR   Pomona X/c Club                16:28.49 
     13 (9) Tekansik, Robert             SR   Colorado 14ers                 16:28.73 
         14 Schneiderman, Benjamin       SR   Colorado Springs Co            16:31.90 
    15 (10) Hawkins, Matt                SR   Davis Xc                       16:32.00 
    16 (11) Lewenkamp, Corey             JR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      16:32.33 
    17 (12) Mcdonald, Torin              SR   Boulder Xc Club                16:32.84 
         18 Graham, Nathan               JR   Centennial Co                  16:32.85 
    19 (13) Todd, Camren                 FR   Davis Xc                       16:33.12 
         20 Boyle, Andy                  SR   Colorado Springs Co            16:34.59 
         21 Larkin, Dylan                SR   Erie Co                        16:35.95 
    22 (14) Handley, William             SO   Team Timpanogos                16:36.88 
         23 Gravelle, Donevan            JR   Taos Nm                        16:37.10 
         24 Egbert, Jonathan             SR   Sandy Ut                       16:37.88 
         25 Bentley, Daniel              JR   American Fork Xc Club          16:38.56 
    26 (15) Asay, Nathan                 SO   Bruin Cross Country            16:39.14 
    27 (16) Mcculloch, Jack              SO   Sanpete Running Club           16:39.46 
         28 Reniewicki, John             SR   Scottsdale Az                 16:39.61 
    29 (17) Judd, Colby                  SR   Park City                      16:39.68 
    30 (18) Boubion, Jacob               SR   Mountain View Lions            16:40.26 
    31 (19) Patten, Trevor               SR   Bruin Cross Country            16:41.62 
         32 Lundy, John                  SR   Littleton Co                   16:41.77 
    33 (20) Von Holten, Julian           JR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      16:42.23 
    34 (21) Paulsen, Matt                SR   Afro Tim Xc Club               16:42.26 
    35 (22) Moore, Paul                  JR   Grizzlies                      16:42.72 
    36 (23) Pelto, Tristan               SR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      16:43.48 
    37 (24) Robison, Cameron             JR   Provo                          16:44.27 
    38 (25) Long, Sam                    SR   Boulder Xc Club                16:44.31 
    39 (26) Krafsur, Joseph              SO   Fossil Ridge Track Club        16:45.36 
         40 Toller, Jacob                SO   Mesa Az                        16:45.45 
         41 Salvador, Blake              SO   Fort Collins Cross Countr      16:46.36 
    42 (27) Kedge, Aj                    **   Abq Xc                         16:46.69 
         43 Tuite, Jakob                 SR   Albuquerque Nm                 16:46.83 
    44 (28) Link, Jake                   JR   Warrior Track Club             16:47.23 
         45 Erwin, Chris                 SR   Firestone Co                   16:47.51 
    46 (29) Petrie, Zac                  SR   Valor Christian                16:48.54 
    46 (29) Rudolph, Evan                SR   Eagles Xc Club                 16:48.54 
    48 (31) Myers, Tristan               SR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      16:48.59 
         49 Joe, Adriano                 FR   Pinon Az                       16:50.38 
    50 (32) Weaver, Chay                 SR   Louisville Xc                  16:51.55 
         51 Carrese, Dominic             JR   Colorado Springs Co            16:51.67 
    52 (33) Miller, Wes                  JR   Park City                      16:52.98 
    53 (34) Roch, Tyger                  JR   Louisville Xc                  16:53.27 
         54 Sprung, Sawyer               JR   Tucson Az                      16:53.30 
    55 (35) Allsop, Brayden              JR   Team Timpanogos                16:53.64 
         56 Hagen, Luc                   SO   Colorado Springs Co            16:53.70 
         57 Walsh, Zach                  JR   Carbondale Co                  16:54.27 
    58 (36) Thompson, Kent               SR   Davis Xc                       16:54.37 
    59 (37) Fisk, Jacob                  JR   Lefthand Racing                16:54.40 
         60 Pollmann, Tayte              JR   Sandy Ut                       16:55.10 
         61 Giovagnoli, Gino             JR   Eagle Co                      16:55.20 
    62 (38) Dilka, Isaiah                JR   University                     16:55.52 
    63 (39) Merrill, Mason               JR   Bruin Cross Country            16:55.78 
    64 (40) Jones, Weston                SR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             16:56.57 
    65 (41) Skoglund, Connor             SR   Rcxc 1                         16:56.76 
    66 (42) Tinlin, Andy                 SR   Rcxc 1                         16:57.35 
    67 (43) Labadie, Mason               JR   Afro Tim Xc Club               16:57.89 
    68 (44) Harrington, Mark             FR   Abq Xc                         16:58.30 
    69 (45) Thollot, Jarrett             SO   Eagles Xc Club                 16:58.54 
    70 (46) Eroh, Guy                    JR   Park City                      16:59.08 
    71 (47) Schaaf, Joe                  JR   Buena X Country                16:59.35 
    72 (48) Hill, Nick                   SO   Pine View Xc                   16:59.62 
         73 Anderson, Danyon             SR   Colorado Springs Co            16:59.71 
         74 Taylor, Alexander            **   Gallup High School             16:59.73 
    75 (49) Hatton, Miles                SO   Courserxc                      16:59.82 
    76 (50) Aafedt, Alex                 SO   Cougs                          17:00.27 
    77 (51) Wheeler, Isaac               JR   Bruin Cross Country            17:00.76 
    78 (52) Macdonald, Brooks            SO   Warrior Track Club             17:01.20 
    79 (53) Bratzler, Cody               SO   Abq Xc                         17:01.87 
         80 Haki, Zackaria               SO   Albuquerque Nm                17:02.26 
    81 (54) Galante, Pablo               JR   Provo                          17:02.29 
         82 Lavin, Austin                SR   Gd Racing                      17:02.32 
         83 Sanchez, Andrew              SR   Phoenix Az                     17:02.47 
    84 (55) Hatch, Brandon               SR   Bruin Cross Country            17:02.99 
    85 (56) Ambrose, Calvin              SR   Bruin Cross Country            17:03.37 
    86 (57) Fleetwood, Josh              JR   Mountain View Lions            17:03.54 
         87 Fuller, Albert               SO   Wings Of America               17:03.62 
    88 (58) Baeverstad, Ryan             SR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        17:03.83 
    89 (59) Hogan, Ben                   SO   Louisville Xc                  17:05.04 
    90 (60) Moore, Cameron               JR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       17:05.29 
    91 (61) Todea, Naataanii             SR   Boulder Xc Club                17:06.01 
         92 Shaw, Mitchell               FR   Colorado Springs Co            17:06.45 
    93 (62) Kidd, Paul                   JR   Westlake Thunder               17:06.67 
         94 May, Stephen                 SR   Pomona X/c Club                17:06.95 
    95 (63) Williamson, Frasier          FR   Davis Xc                       17:07.35 
    96 (64) Lindauer, Jack               SR   Grizzlies                      17:07.69 
    97 (65) Gonzalez, Nicolas            SR   Summerlin Stars                17:08.07 
    98 (66) Rogers, Austin               SO   Henderson Flyers               17:08.11 
    99 (67) Messerli, David              SR   Colorado Harriers              17:08.20 
   100 (68) Kline, Matt                  SO   Cougs                          17:08.45 
   101 (69) Curtis, David                SR   Afro Tim Xc Club               17:08.60 
   102 (70) Holsten, Jonny               JR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        17:08.79 
   102 (70) Jones, Logan                 JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             17:08.79 
        104 Ownbey, Dustin               SR   Delta Co                       17:09.46 
        105 Spano, Jack                  SO   Denver Co                      17:09.69 
   106 (72) Rubi, Lenny                  FR   Henderson Flyers               17:09.77 
   107 (73) Casillas, Manny              JR   Black Machine                  17:09.90 
   107 (73) Jackman, Chase               SR   Team Timpanogos                17:09.90 
   109 (75) Austin, Fred                 JR   Louisville Xc                  17:09.97 
   110 (76) Blehm, Zachary               SR   Exceler8 Tc                    17:10.02 
   111 (77) Porter, Britton              SO   Davis Xc                       17:10.16 
        112 Ronan, Tim                   JR   Tucson Az                      17:10.18 
   113 (78) Pence, Ethan                 SO   Battle Mountain X-c Club       17:10.51 
   114 (79) Stern, Jonathan              SR   Dm Wolves                      17:10.81 
        115 Stewart, Jason               SO   Albuquerque Nm                 17:11.46 
   116 (80) Davis, Kimball               SR   Westlake Thunder               17:11.64 
        117 Otis, Tim                    JR   Mesa Az                        17:11.91 
   118 (81) Currie, Ryan                 SO   Vista Nation Xc                17:12.01 
   119 (82) Thalmann, Aaron              SR   De Colores                     17:12.27 
        120 Maddox, Nathan               SR   Eagle Co                       17:12.32 
   121 (83) Fox, Matthew                 SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      17:12.52 
        122 Boys, Brandon                SR   Gilbert Az                     17:12.67 
   123 (84) Wendel, Adam                 SR   Rcxc 1                         17:12.78 
   124 (85) Young, Matthew               SR   Pine View Xc                   17:12.94 
   125 (86) Rollins, Jeff                SR   Westlake Thunder               17:13.09 
   126 (87) Hodges, Nick                 JR   Colorado Harriers              17:13.16 
   127 (88) Shay, Ebeneezer              SR   Black Machine                  17:13.17 
   128 (89) Huber, Seth                  SR   Rcxc 1                         17:13.30 
        129 Albrecht, Gunnar             **                                  17:13.33 
        130 Mordecai, Dan                JR   Brighton                       17:13.75 
        131 Garcia, Miguel               SR   Las Vegas Nv                   17:13.79 
   132 (90) Michener, Will               SO   Cougs                          17:13.86 
   133 (91) Johnson, Wes                 SR   Cougs                          17:13.87 
   134 (92) Wald, Aaron                  JR   Cougs                          17:14.41 
   135 (93) Holland, Jacob               JR   Summerlin Stars                17:14.77 
   136 (94) Stuart, Ethan                SR   Davis Xc                       17:14.81 
   137 (95) Tubbs, Matt                  SR   Louisville Xc                  17:15.02 
        138 Simoneau, Eric               SO   Mesa Az                        17:15.18 
   139 (96) Coen, Philipp                SO   Buffalo Stampede               17:15.33 
   140 (97) Nelson, Quinten              JR   Coyotes                        17:15.71 
   141 (98) Aguirre, Alexis              FR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       17:15.73 
        142 Kwit, Sebastian              JR   Peoria Az                      17:15.74 
   143 (99) Ruth, Max                    SR   Louisville Xc                  17:15.81 
  144 (100) Tellez, Jacob                JR   Exceler8 Tc                    17:16.21 
  145 (101) Peters, Brandon              JR   Davis Xc                       17:16.31 
  146 (102) Otero, Jorge                 JR   Abq Xc                         17:17.10 
        147 Hernandez, Eric              SR   Sterling Co                    17:17.34 
  148 (103) Bowler, Colton               SR   Pine View Xc                   17:17.44 
  149 (104) Jenson, Chandler             JR   Grizzlies                      17:17.71 
        150 Malone, Jacob                SO   Brigham City Ut                17:17.99 
  151 (105) Wood, Patrick                SR   Hope Huskies                   17:18.65 
  152 (106) Ko, Dylan                    FR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        17:18.88 
  153 (107) Hinojosa, Leroy              JR   Panthers Running Club          17:19.02 
  154 (108) White, Alex                  SR   Davis Xc                       17:19.26 
  155 (108) Grissom, Ashton              JR   Valor Christian                17:19.45 
  156 (109) Ortiz, Julio                 JR   Bruin Cross Country            17:19.82 
        157 Riss, Calvin                 JR   Longmont Co                    17:20.01 
  158 (110) Arreola, Ricardo             JR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       17:20.29 
        159 Pope, Ben                    SR   Orem Cross Country Club        17:21.29 
        160 Carney, Bradley              SR                                  17:21.40 
  161 (111) Dayley, Robert               SR   Team Timpanogos                17:21.56 
  162 (112) Tumblin, Daniel              SO   Davis Xc                       17:22.15 
  163 (112) Meyer, Garrett               JR   Henderson Flyers               17:22.28 
  164 (113) Andress, Michael             JR   Buffalo Stampede               17:22.32 
  165 (114) Jensen, Aiden                JR   Wasatch                        17:22.36 
        166 Andersen, Austin             SR   South Jordan Ut                17:22.65 
        167 Najarian, Matt               SR   Colorado Springs Co            17:22.90 
  168 (115) Sitton, Parker               SR   Louisville Xc                  17:23.16 
        169 Martinez, Frankie            SR   Las Vegas Nv                   17:23.29 
  170 (115) Herebic, Tommy               JR   Exceler8 Tc                    17:23.37 
        171 Estrella, Anthony            JR   Tucson Az                      17:23.59 
  172 (116) Cotton, Ethan                SR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       17:23.69 
  173 (117) Castagneri, Andrew           JR   Dakota Xc Club                 17:23.85 
  174 (118) Hall, Dru                    SO   Afro Tim Xc Club               17:24.14 
  175 (119) Erkocevic, Boskin            JR   Louisville Xc                  17:24.32 
  176 (119) Call, Josh                   SO   Westlake Thunder               17:24.36 
  177 (120) Gaona, Paul                  SO   Pine View Xc                   17:24.45 
        178 Davis, Tyson                 JR   Riverton Xc Club               17:24.56 
  179 (121) Daseler, Robert              SO   Summerlin Stars                17:24.68 
  180 (122) Hillman, Aaron               SR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      17:24.90 
        181 Barba, Louie                 SO   El Paso Tx                    17:24.97 
  182 (123) Tyrrell, Sean                SR   Fast                           17:25.06 
  182 (123) Ward, Matt                   FR   Davis Xc                       17:25.06 
        184 Dollerschell, Ryan           SR   Merino Co                      17:25.18 
  185 (124) Wilde, Zach                  JR   Davis Xc                       17:25.42 
  186 (124) Temple, Eric                 JR   Cougs                          17:25.94 
  187 (125) Phillips, Nate               SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       17:26.00 
        188 Camacho, Estevan             SO   Gd Racing                      17:26.10 
  189 (126) Stone, Alex                  JR   Bruin Cross Country            17:26.21 
  190 (126) Hart, Alex                   JR   Cds Xc                         17:26.84 
  191 (127) Ramirez, Alex                FR   Mountain View Lions            17:26.97 
  192 (128) Rhees, Josh                  SO   Wasatch                        17:27.18 
  193 (129) Smith, Brady                 SR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      17:27.28 
  194 (130) Goettee, Jeremy              SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       17:27.45 
  194 (130) Prisbrey, Kyler              SR   Pine View Xc                   17:27.45 
  196 (132) Cox, Liam                    SO   Exceler8 Tc                    17:27.64 
  197 (133) Banks, Gustavo               SR   Mingus Track Club              17:27.91 
        198 Polonsky, Zach               SR   Littleton Co                   17:28.18 
  199 (134) Case, Jesse                  JR   Park City                      17:28.41 
  200 (135) Haley, Grant                 SR   Afro Tim Xc Club               17:28.70 
  201 (136) Kniegge, Chris               SR   Colorado Harriers              17:28.84 
  202 (137) Lopez, Arthur                JR   Panthers Running Club          17:29.16 
  203 (138) Strohecker, Alex             FR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      17:29.19 
  204 (139) Braun, Joshua                JR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       17:29.21 
  205 (140) Strohecker, Bryce            SR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      17:29.32 
  206 (141) May, Patrick                 SO   Rcxc 1                         17:29.97 
  207 (142) Johnson, Scott               FR   Titan Clash Colorado           17:30.09 
  208 (143) Santos, Tristan              JR   Boulder Xc Club                17:30.14 
  209 (144) Palmer, Jonathan             SO   Dm Wolves                      17:30.38 
  210 (145) Eversden, Andrew             JR   Cds Xc                         17:31.03 
  211 (146) Kante, Nouman                JR   Sanpete Running Club           17:31.12 
        212 Spitz, Luke                  JR   Berthoud Co                    17:31.37 
  213 (147) Hawkins, Alex                JR   Courserxc                      17:31.40 
  214 (148) Orton, Zach                  JR   Wasatch                        17:31.91 
        215 Wade, Mitchell               SR   West Jordan Ut                 17:31.92 
  216 (149) Rudnicki, Andrew             FR   Exceler8 Tc                    17:31.97 
  217 (150) Parker, Ryan                 SR   Buffalo Stampede               17:32.25 
  218 (151) Jones, Cody                  FR   Fast                           17:32.34 
  219 (152) Bordewyk, Walter             SR   Colorado Harriers              17:32.73 
        220 Mowery, Alex                 SO   Broomfield Co                  17:32.79 
  221 (153) Kim, Victor                  SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       17:32.83 
  222 (154) Rowland, Ben                 JR   Dakota Xc Club                 17:33.15 
        223 Palacios, Tanner             FR   Colorado Springs               17:33.24 
  224 (155) Burr, Reed                   SR   Pine View Xc                   17:34.18 
  225 (156) Ykema, Lukas                 SO   Cds Xc                         17:34.25 
  226 (157) Romine, Nick                 JR   Vista Nation Xc                17:34.62 
  227 (158) Morgan, Harley               FR   Courserxc                      17:35.00 
  228 (159) Fu, Alex                     SO   Vista Nation Xc                17:35.04 
  229 (160) Westman, Zach                JR   Boulder Xc Club                17:35.09 
  230 (161) Sanchez, Felix               JR   Panthers Running Club          17:35.13 
  231 (162) Martinez, Avery              SR   Colorado 14ers                 17:35.14 
  232 (163) Westman, Evan                JR   Boulder Xc Club                17:35.19 
  233 (164) Chan, Nathan                 SO   Thunder Running Club           17:35.61 
        234 Franssen, Ernest             SO   Pomona X/c Club                17:35.83 
        235 Krumland, Nathan             SR   Colorado Springs Co            17:36.02 
        236 Rathmell, Cameron            SO   Colorado Springs Co            17:36.13 
  237 (165) Estrada, Marco               SO   Team Timpanogos                17:36.19 
  238 (166) Flores, Isaac                SO   Lefthand Racing                17:36.24 
        239 Van Calcar, Anders           SR   Palisade Co                    17:36.50 
  240 (167) Chittester, Chase            SO   Thunderbird Track Club         17:36.54 
  241 (168) Hitchens, Sam                FR   Eagles Xc Club                 17:36.68 
  242 (169) Davis, Tyler                 FR   Eagles Xc Club                 17:36.73 
  243 (170) Taylor, Jake                 SO   Pine View Xc                   17:36.80 
  244 (171) Edmunds, Sam                 JR   Park City                      17:36.85 
        245 Cajero, Benjamin             SO   Tucson Az                      17:36.95 
  246 (172) Phillips, Mason              JR   Colorado 14ers                 17:37.17 
  247 (173) Salas, Thomas                FR   Black Machine                  17:37.18 
        248 Ljunggren, Caleb             SR   Glendale Az                    17:37.45 
  249 (174) Jolley, Cade                 SR   Bruin Cross Country            17:37.74 
  250 (174) Perkins Iii, Ray             SR   Red Mountain Running Club      17:38.38 
  251 (175) Skabelund, Mauri             JR   Provo                          17:39.27 
  252 (176) Timmons, Bailey              FR   Rcxc 2                         17:39.58 
  253 (177) Jones, James                 SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      17:39.72 
  254 (178) Beecher, Eric                SR   Westlake Thunder               17:39.73 
        255 Vigil, Chris                 JR   Santa Fe Nm                    17:40.00 
  256 (179) Speiker, Trevor              JR   Vista Nation Xc                17:40.56 
        257 Richards, Cade               JR   Phoenix Az                     17:40.87 
        258 Vandeberg, Jonathan          SR   Yuma Az                        17:41.00 
        259 Diaz, Daniel                 SR   Westminster Co                 17:41.09 
        260 Sumatzkuku, Kyle             JR   Tuba City Az                   17:41.27 
  261 (180) Bradshaw, Spencer            SO   Buffalo Stampede               17:41.48 
        262 Steele, Corwin               JR   Phoenix Az                     17:41.56 
  263 (181) Sintas, Andrew               FR   Courserxc                      17:41.62 
  264 (182) Dobrowski, Andrew            SO   Afro Tim Xc Club               17:42.30 
  265 (183) Sieler, Ammon                SR   Buena X Country                17:42.86 
  266 (184) Hill, Taylor                 JR   Bonneville Xc Club             17:43.32 
  267 (185) Peel, Carl                   FR   Sanpete Running Club           17:43.54 
  268 (186) Price, Ben                   JR   Grizzlies                      17:43.62 
  269 (187) Romine, Joshua               FR   Vista Nation Xc                17:43.67 
  270 (188) Schuler, Austin              SR   Lefthand Racing                17:43.71 
  271 (189) Grover, Brian                JR   Vista Nation Xc                17:43.94 
  272 (190) Plunkett, Thomas             JR   Lefthand Racing                17:44.02 
  273 (191) Evangelista, Jacob           SR   Courserxc                      17:44.71 
  274 (192) King, Chris                  SR   Dakota Xc Club                 17:44.93 
        275 Norton, Mick                 JR   Aurora Co                      17:45.08 
        276 Delara, Richard              SO   Gd Racing                      17:45.13 
  277 (193) Hart, Weston                 FR   Vista Nation Xc                17:45.15 
  278 (194) Nielsen, Andrew              SO   Pine View Xc                   17:45.17 
        279 Roth, Cody                   SO   Colorado Springs Co            17:45.63 
  280 (194) Daknis, Will                 FR   Colorado Harriers              17:45.68 
  281 (195) Nishihara, Taiki             SR   Afro Tim Xc Club               17:45.79 
  282 (196) Olivo Quinones, Manuel       FR   Buena X Country                17:46.67 
  283 (197) Staines, Thomas              SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      17:46.98 
  284 (197) Nielsen, Brandon             SR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             17:47.23 
  285 (198) Aposhian, Adam               JR   Davis Xc                       17:47.44 
  286 (198) Coy, Tyler                   FR   Bonneville Xc Club             17:47.53 
  287 (199) Perry, Mitch                 JR   Davis Xc                       17:47.70 
        288 Beck, Matthew                SR   Thunder                        17:47.74 
  289 (199) Escorcia, Oscar              FR   Buena X Country                17:48.25 
  290 (200) Stone-murphy, Declan         FR   Louisville Xc                  17:48.30 
  291 (200) Meisner, Ryan                FR   Rcxc 1                         17:48.34 
  292 (201) Sarat, Victor                JR   Npac                           17:48.41 
  293 (202) Rodriguez, Jesse Chex        JR   Zombie Outbreak Response       17:48.76 
  294 (203) Comish, Jordan               SR   Summerlin Stars                17:48.89 
        295 Bohling, Branden             SO   Arvada Co                      17:49.38 
  296 (204) Lipski, Nick                 JR   Warrior Express                17:49.60 
  297 (205) Hellowell, Kaden             SR   Bruin Cross Country            17:50.09 
        298 Raak, Daniel                 SR   Berthoud Co                    17:50.32 
  299 (205) Vrabel, Bryce                FR   Rcxc 1                         17:50.39 
  300 (206) Nimmer, Elijah               SO   Team Timpanogos                17:50.41 
  301 (207) Sunmer, Derrick              SO   Henderson Flyers               17:50.60 
  302 (208) Tauber, Gabe                 JR   Rcxc 2                         17:51.13 
  303 (209) Keithley, Jake               JR   Thornton                       17:51.19 
  304 (210) Hanson, Matthew              SR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        17:51.27 
  305 (211) Tekolste, Ryan               SR   Warrior Express                17:51.39 
  306 (212) Franklin, Peter              SO   Mountain View Colorado Xc      17:51.54 
  307 (213) Ferguson, Bryce              SO   Davis Xc                       17:52.53 
  308 (213) Cusick, Aidan                JR   Valor Christian                17:52.57 
  309 (214) Bytnar, Drake                SR   Fast                           17:53.01 
  310 (215) Olivas-giner, Enrqiue        FR   Thornton                       17:53.24 
  311 (216) Roddy, Dillon                SR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      17:53.69 
        312 Chee, Treston                JR   Gallup Nm                      17:53.82 
  313 (217) Far, Munib                   SO   Grizzlies                      17:53.86 
  314 (218) Lopez, Jonathon              JR   Cds Xc                         17:54.28 
  315 (219) Mccalla, Josiah              SR   Coyotes                        17:54.30 
  316 (220) Feeny, Travis                FR   All Tigers                     17:54.57 
  317 (221) Fournier, Eli                SO   Boulder Xc Club                17:54.62 
  318 (221) Martinez, Isaac              JR   Thunderbird Track Club         17:54.93 
  319 (222) Miller, Josh                 SO   Titan Clash Colorado           17:55.88 
        320 Adams, Colin                 JR   Colorado Springs Co            17:55.94 
        321 Despain, Mateos              JR   Thatcher Az                   17:56.14 
  322 (223) Creasman, Nick               SR   Cds Xc                         17:56.73 
  323 (224) Tricarico, John              SO   Grizzlies                      17:56.75 
  324 (225) Kovatch, Liam                FR   Cds Xc                         17:57.38 
  325 (226) Knoedler, Alex               SR   Canon City Raiders             17:57.47 
  326 (227) Schirm, Mason                SO   Jags Xc Club                   17:57.67 
  327 (228) Remington, Isaiah            SO   Fast                           17:57.83 
  328 (229) Faulconer, Samuel            JR   Provo                          17:58.40 
  329 (230) Hofeling, Jaren              JR   Zombie Outbreak Response       17:58.58 
        330 Cobler, Dakota               SR   East Xc                        17:58.78 
  331 (231) Resendez, Carlin             SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             17:58.88 
  332 (232) Brady, Ben                   SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             17:58.91 
  333 (233) Riedel, Sean                 FR   Boulder Xc Club                17:59.08 
  334 (233) Ferrozepurwalla, Kairash     JR   Cds Xc                         17:59.54 
        335 Retzlaff, Zack               JR   Pueblo West Co                 17:59.99 
  336 (234) Loftin, Matthew              SO   Pikes Peak Xc                  18:00.30 
        337 Jones, Tristin               SR   Yahtahey Nm                    18:00.91 
  338 (235) Bramblett, Jordan            JR   Mingus Track Club              18:01.04 
  339 (236) Bahr, Stephen                SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  18:01.17 
  340 (237) Kruetz, Gregor               JR   Grizzlies                      18:01.48 
        341 Niemeyer, Michael            JR   Gypsum Co                      18:01.50 
  342 (238) Arndt, Ashton                JR   Alta Hawks                     18:01.54 
        343 Zahne, Triston               **                                  18:01.57 
  344 (239) Powell, Jackson              SO   Fossil Ridge Track Club        18:02.13 
  345 (240) Dickinson, Luke              FR   Rcxc 2                         18:02.26 
        346 Perez, Joseph                SR   Bullhead City Az               18:02.28 
  347 (241) Shirey, Alex                 JR   Los Alamos Cross Country       18:02.44 
  348 (242) Oldham, Jr                   SR   Davis Xc                       18:02.76 
  349 (242) Snow, Niels                  JR   Lefthand Racing                18:02.80 
  350 (243) Kiser, Josh                  JR   Colorado 14ers                 18:03.01 
  351 (244) Epper, Reese                 SO   Grizzlies                      18:04.31 
        352 Woodward, Ethan              SR   Phx Az                         18:04.49 
  353 (244) Ewer, James                  SR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        18:04.57 
        354 Greenlee, Benjamin           JR   Gilbert Az                     18:04.76 
  355 (245) Rudnicki, Kevin              SO   Exceler8 Tc                    18:04.89 
  356 (246) Hald, Nick                   JR   Mountain View Lions            18:05.03 
        357 Navarro, Gabriel             SR   Colorado Springs Co            18:05.39 
  358 (247) Ristagno, Michael            SR   Dm Wolves                      18:05.40 
  359 (248) Best, Will                   JR   Horizon                        18:05.82 
  360 (249) Morse, Joshua                JR   Fossil Ridge Track Club        18:05.89 
  361 (249) Lovejoy, Christopher         FR   Vista Nation Xc                18:06.60 
  362 (249) Christiansen, Josh           FR   Davis Xc                       18:06.81 
  363 (249) Johnson, Kelton              FR   Davis Xc                       18:07.00 
  364 (249) Benson, Taylor               SR   Team Timpanogos                18:07.10 
  365 (250) Grant, Alex                  SR   Henderson Flyers               18:07.46 
        366 Mckay, Mitchell              **   Perry High School              18:07.56 
        367 Martinez, Mateo              FR   Santa Fe Nm                    18:07.59 
  368 (251) Akey, Dalton                 SO   Fast                           18:07.78 
  369 (252) Hook, Will                   SO   Pikes Peak Xc                  18:07.85 
  370 (253) Goss, Will                   JR   Cougs                          18:08.09 
  371 (254) Wood, Zach                   JR   Titan Clash Colorado           18:08.43 
  372 (255) Monje, Luis                  SR   De Colores                     18:08.60 
        373 Harrold, Kenny               JR   Pinedal Az                     18:08.71 
  374 (256) Lunt, Berkley                SR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             18:08.82 
  374 (256) Moncur, Tom                  SR   Davis Xc                       18:08.82 
  376 (257) Rodriguez, Sam               SR   Cds Xc                         18:08.87 
  377 (257) Hughes, Wiley                JR   Black Machine                  18:08.90 
  378 (258) Coale, Michael               SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      18:09.15 
  379 (258) Hibl, Greg                   FR   Louisville Xc                  18:09.20 
        380 Murray, Riley                SR   Fort Collins Cross Countr      18:09.28 
  380 (258) Valentin, Dominic            FR   Buena X Country                18:09.28 
  382 (259) Cadayong, Aaron              SO   Dakota Xc Club                 18:09.77 
  383 (260) Guerrero, Ismael             JR   Panthers Running Club          18:09.92 
  384 (261) Stolk, Evan                  JR   Grizzlies                      18:10.21 
  385 (261) Merenda, Griffin             FR   Grizzlies                      18:10.39 
  386 (261) Davis, Ryan                  JR   Dm Wolves                      18:10.61 
  387 (262) Lozano, Daniel               FR   Jags Xc Club                   18:10.64 
  388 (263) Stock, Ben                   JR   Henderson Flyers               18:10.80 
  389 (264) Mcnulty, Dan                 JR   Warrior Express                18:12.00 
  390 (265) Knorr, Garrett               SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      18:12.03 
  391 (265) Wood, Chase                  SO   Summerlin Stars                18:12.09 
  392 (266) Hansen, Matt                 SO   Bonneville Xc Club             18:12.31 
  393 (267) Swapp, David                 SR   Pine View Xc                   18:12.50 
  394 (267) Anthony, Michael             JR   Buffalo Stampede               18:12.75 
        395 Lund, Adam                   JR   Boulder Co                     18:12.94 
  396 (268) Larson, Weston               SR   Sanpete Running Club           18:13.09 
  397 (269) Kirkpatirck, Sam             FR   University                     18:13.10 
  398 (270) Warby, Preston               SO   Pine View Xc                   18:13.32 
        399 Deyoung, Benjamin            JR   Lafayette Co                   18:13.58 
  400 (270) Bruns, Luke                  JR   Valor Christian                18:13.79 
  401 (271) Caballero, Frankie           SR   Colorado Harriers              18:13.98 
  402 (272) Sisk, Ryan                   SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             18:14.00 
  403 (273) Pons, Michael                SR   Vista Nation Xc                18:14.03 
  404 (273) Hoopes, Ashton               SR   Red Mountain Running Club      18:14.70 
  405 (274) Siminski, Peter              SO   Hope Huskies                   18:15.10 
  406 (275) Kelling, Slade               SO   Courserxc                      18:15.24 
  407 (276) Van Buskirk, Connor          JR   Fast                           18:15.55 
  408 (277) Hall, Jason                  SO   Pine View Xc                   18:15.75 
  409 (277) Harris, Nathan               JR   Grizzlies                      18:15.93 
        410 Hall, Benjamin               SO   Flagstaff Az                   18:16.57 
  410 (277) Zemek, A J                   SO   Black Machine                  18:16.57 
        412 Chavez, Jacob                SO   Gilbert Az                     18:16.71 
  413 (278) Schubert, Scott              SR   Buffalo Stampede               18:17.07 
  414 (279) Evans, Jackson               FR   Horizon                        18:17.08 
  415 (280) Myers, Brendan               SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      18:17.28 
  416 (280) Husa, Ben                    FR   Warrior Express                18:17.48 
  417 (281) Rayl, Jackson                JR   Davis Xc                       18:17.55 
  418 (281) Peterson, Jacob              SR   Buena X Country                18:18.05 
  419 (282) Quinn, Brayden               JR   Titan Clash Colorado           18:19.40 
        420 Chaney, Connor               SO   Tucson Az                      18:19.54 
        421 Lewis, Eugene                **                                  18:20.17 
  422 (283) Donovan, Patrick             SR   Colorado Harriers              18:22.06 
  423 (284) Perry, Denver                FR   Bonneville Xc Club             18:22.38 
  424 (285) Berg, Joe                    SO   Dakota Xc Club                 18:22.78 
  425 (286) Habert, Benjamin             JR   Warrior Express                18:23.60 
  426 (287) Sandoval, Joseph             SO   Mingus Track Club              18:23.68 
  427 (288) Finley, Pierce               JR   Lefthand Racing                18:23.80 
  428 (289) Berry, Joey                  SR   Team Timpanogos                18:24.06 
  429 (289) Gustafson, Nathan            FR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      18:24.99 
  430 (290) Hassell, Daniel              JR   Cougs                          18:25.19 
  431 (290) Klepfer, Matthew             SR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      18:25.49 
        432 Johnston, Connor             SO   Ne Nm                          18:26.00 
  433 (290) Murphree, Matt               SR   Vista Nation Xc                18:26.32 
  434 (290) Ullery, Traygon              JR   Mingus Track Club              18:26.38 
  435 (291) Mckinley, Draven             SR   Thornton                       18:26.42 
  436 (292) White, Bailey                FR   Bonneville Xc Club             18:26.46 
        437 Ness, Thomas                 JR   Las Vegas Nv                   18:26.62 
        438 Luckett, Lyle                SO   Carbondale Co                  18:26.64 
  439 (293) Fairbanks, Jacob             SR   Zombie Outbreak Response       18:26.66 
  440 (294) Jimenez, James               SO   Coyotes                        18:27.35 
  441 (295) Curley, Jeremiah             JR   Window Rock Running Club       18:27.64 
  442 (296) Walters, Evan                SR   Colorado 14ers                 18:27.73 
  443 (297) Brim, Kyle                   SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  18:28.44 
  444 (298) Mattson, Braden              FR   Dakota Xc Club                 18:28.57 
  445 (299) Matlack, Dylan               SO   Bonneville Xc Club             18:28.64 
  446 (300) Briar, Josh                  JR   Courserxc                      18:28.85 
  447 (301) Terry, Riker                 JR   Team Timpanogos                18:28.87 
  448 (301) Gallager, Kyle               FR   Red Mountain Running Club      18:29.26 
  449 (302) Sain, Bradley                JR   Falcon                         18:29.34 
  450 (303) Penrod, Taylor               JR   Team Timpanogos                18:29.49 
  451 (303) Litoff, Zach                 FR   Louisville Xc                  18:29.98 
  452 (303) Farish, Josh                 JR   Pine View Xc                   18:30.04 
  453 (303) Anderson, Nate               FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             18:30.85 
  454 (303) Bowen, Devin                 FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             18:30.90 
        455 George, Jonathan             SR   Las Vegas Nv                   18:31.77 
        456 Clark, Dallas                SR   Phoenix Az                     18:31.81 
  457 (303) Eaton, Collin                SR   Pikes Peak Xc                  18:32.37 
  458 (304) Cornell, Jacob               JR   Wasatch                        18:32.69 
  459 (305) Willems, Zach                SR   Coyotes                        18:32.77 
        460 Cavey, Kyle                  SR   Berthoud Co                    18:33.01 
  460 (306) Yazzie, Krenshaw             SR   Pine View Xc                   18:33.01 
        462 Ybarra, Isaiah               SR   Pomona X/c Club                18:33.31 
  463 (306) Pan, Luke                    SR   Thunder Running Club           18:34.46 
  464 (307) Meldrum, Benton              FR   Dakota Xc Club                 18:34.50 
  465 (308) Coblentz, Kai                FR   Los Alamos Cross Country       18:35.35 
  466 (309) Chavoya, Michael             JR   Npac                           18:35.48 
        467 Jimenez, Samuel              SR   Las Vegas Nv                  18:36.03 
        468 Fockler, Nathan              FR   Gd Racing                      18:36.13 
        469 Lehman, Alex                 SO   # Awesome Sox                  18:36.58 
  470 (310) Gibson, Jackson              SR   Bruin Cross Country            18:36.91 
  471 (310) Peterson, Dallin             SO   Bonneville Xc Club             18:36.92 
  472 (311) Levy, Nik                    JR   Dakota Xc Club                 18:37.03 
  473 (311) Allred, Jacob                SR   Alta Hawks                     18:37.93 
        474 Parks, Davian                JR   Henderson Nv                   18:38.04 
  475 (312) Rudnicki, Brendan            JR   Exceler8 Tc                    18:38.25 
  476 (313) Allen, Jadon                 SO   Red Mountain Running Club      18:38.30 
  477 (314) England, Brady               JR   Davis Xc                       18:38.97 
  478 (314) Lavalley, Spencer            FR   Pikes Peak Xc                  18:39.58 
        479 Holm, Isaac                  JR   Littleton Co                   18:39.70 
  480 (315) Lang, Jason                  SO   Davis Xc                       18:39.75 
  481 (315) Castaneda, Joey              JR   Eagles Xc Club                 18:39.98 
  482 (316) Coles, Daniel                JR   University                     18:40.13 
  483 (317) Barker, Brady                SR   Grizzlies                      18:40.67 
  484 (317) Gillespie, Dallen            FR   Pine View Xc                   18:40.89 
  485 (317) Hanson, Solomon              FR   Thunder Running Club           18:40.93 
  486 (318) Mills, Max                   JR   Rcxc 2                         18:41.09 
  487 (319) Butterfield, Nathan          SR   Davis Xc                       18:41.26 
  488 (319) Clark, Mark                  SR   Roadrunners                    18:41.66 
  489 (320) Sample, Colt                 FR   Cds Xc                         18:41.90 
        490 Chee, Brandon                SR   Totah Xc                       18:42.47 
  491 (320) Barner, Philip               JR   Warrior Express                18:42.52 
  492 (321) Washburn, Shon               JR   Thunderbird Track Club         18:42.68 
  493 (322) Revilla, Diego               SR   Coyotes                        18:42.96 
  494 (323) Horrocks, Tanner             SR   Davis Xc                       18:43.00 
  495 (323) Puckett, Austin              FR   Grizzlies                      18:43.15 
  496 (323) Gonzales, Matt               SO   Npac                           18:43.23 
  497 (324) Tarchinski, Josh             JR   Thunder Running Club           18:43.64 
  498 (325) Johnson, Dj                  FR   Thunder Running Club           18:44.24 
  499 (326) Clarke, Allen                SO   Jags Xc Club                   18:44.64 
  500 (327) Keller, Benjamin             FR   All Tigers                     18:44.69 
  501 (328) Freer, Alex                  FR   Bonneville Xc Club             18:45.22 
  502 (328) Briar, Andrew                FR   Courserxc                      18:45.47 
  503 (328) Campbell, Geoffrey           JR   Provo                          18:45.54 
  504 (329) Reimche, Braden              JR   Horizon                        18:46.04 
  505 (330) Dooley, Noah                 JR   Rcxc 2                         18:46.26 
  506 (331) Proulx, Josh                 SR   Bonneville Xc Club             18:46.83 
  507 (331) Ortiz, Gage                  JR   De Colores                     18:46.91 
  508 (332) Brungardt, Joshua            SR   Falcon                         18:46.97 
  509 (333) Buntain, Chris               FR   Los Alamos Cross Country       18:47.36 
  510 (334) Hickey, Jackson              FR   Thunder Running Club           18:47.62 
  511 (335) Wilson, Lucas                JR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      18:47.83 
  512 (336) Leshak, Bryce                FR   Dakota Xc Club                 18:48.56 
  513 (336) Weiler, Braden               JR   Jags Xc Club                   18:48.57 
        514 Orozco, Jerry                JR   Casa Grande Az                 18:48.73 
        515 Copeland, Sequoyah           SR   Denver Co                      18:49.18 
  515 (337) Malani, Brandon              JR   Zuni Thunder                   18:49.18 
  517 (338) Skerjanec, Tim               SR   Canon City Raiders             18:49.29 
        518 Ojeda, Alejandro             SR   Wildcat Running Club           18:49.33 
  519 (339) Trione, Michael              SR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      18:49.52 
  520 (339) Zekonis, Dan                 JR   Boulder Xc Club                18:50.11 
  521 (339) Weinstein, Matt              FR   Hope Huskies                   18:50.93 
  522 (340) Ramirez, Gabriel             SR   Red Mountain Running Club      18:50.99 
        523 Mccloskey, Joseph            FR   Tucson Az                      18:51.09 
  524 (341) Hunt, Austin                 JR   Summerlin Stars                18:51.46 
        525 Sheard, Brandon              SO   Eagle Co                       18:51.69 
  526 (342) Alvidrez, Fernando           JR   De Colores                     18:51.96 
        527 Mcintosh, Nathan             SR   Las Vegas Nv                   18:52.13 
  528 (343) Borst, Patrick               SR   De Colores                     18:52.72 
  529 (344) Quintana, Leighton           SO   Window Rock Running Club       18:52.88 
  530 (345) Campbell, Eathan             SR   De Colores                     18:53.00 
  531 (346) Ritchie, Bryson              JR   Wasatch                        18:53.75 
        532 Willoughby, Ty               FR   Eagle Co                       18:53.78 
  533 (347) Borel, Jake                  SO   Battle Mountain X-c Club       18:53.82 
        534 Jordan, Matt                 SO   Gypsum Co                      18:53.84 
  535 (348) Fogel, Josh                  SR   Fast                           18:53.95 
  536 (348) Brown, Cameron               JR   Pine View Xc                   18:54.18 
  537 (348) Patzer, Ben                  JR   Warrior Track Club             18:54.27 
  538 (349) Clark, Marcos                JR   Roadrunners                    18:54.63 
  539 (350) Haviland, Logan              SR   Davis Xc                       18:54.72 
  540 (350) Johnson, Michael             **                                  18:55.22 
  541 (351) Vaaler, Logan                JR   Buena X Country                18:55.34 
  542 (352) Eccles, Alexander            SO   Courserxc                      18:55.40 
  543 (352) Jorgensen, Brec              SO   Bruin Cross Country            18:55.72 
  544 (352) Robinson, Josh               SR   Davis Xc                       18:57.01 
  545 (352) Goerning, Zach               SR   Titan Clash Colorado           18:57.23 
        546 Schwartz, Ari                FR   Flagstaff Az                   18:57.80 
  547 (353) Agena, Meint                 JR   Running Rams                   18:57.93 
  548 (354) Beeks, Matt                  JR   Thunder Running Club           18:58.35 
  549 (355) Palos, Joe                   SO   Bonneville Xc Club             18:58.48 
  550 (355) Rogers, Hudson               SR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             18:58.64 
  551 (355) Olsen, Tod                   JR   Sanpete Running Club           18:58.89 
  552 (356) Peterson, Theodore           SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       18:59.00 
  553 (357) Wilks, Tate                  JR   Team Timpanogos                18:59.09 
  554 (357) Tingley, Michael             SO   Coyotes                        18:59.21 
  555 (358) Plummer, Eric                SR   Wasatch                        18:59.22 
  556 (359) Jeffries, Casey              SR   Bonneville Xc Club             18:59.33 
  557 (359) Winward, Nathan              SO   Provo                          19:00.81 
        558 Winn, Zacc                   JR   Hillrose Co                    19:00.92 
  559 (360) Shore, Gunnar                FR   Colorado 14ers                 19:00.93 
  560 (361) York, Dustin                 SR   Red Mountain Running Club      19:01.30 
        561 Robinson, James              SR   Gypsum Co                      19:01.54 
  562 (362) Oviedo, Brandon              SO   Npac                           19:01.99 
        563 Ortiz, Ramiro                JR   Chandler Az                    19:02.40 
  564 (363) Gard, Tyler                  SO   Courserxc                      19:02.47 
  565 (363) Houldridge, Seth             JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:02.64 
  566 (363) Kretschmar, Joe              SO   Thunder Running Club           19:02.86 
  567 (363) Wilcox, Parker               JR   Wasatch                        19:03.30 
  568 (363) Eaton, Andrew                JR   Zombie Outbreak Response       19:03.78 
        569 Thrasher, Will               JR   Eagle Co                       19:04.14 
  570 (364) Walrod, Nick                 FR   Thunder Running Club           19:05.34 
  571 (364) Janas, Jake                  JR   Thunder Running Club           19:06.23 
  572 (364) Burgoyne, Zach               SO   Vista Nation Xc                19:06.65 
        573 Drake, Felix                 JR   Chandler Az                    19:06.67 
  574 (364) Abel, Skylar                 SO   Pine View Xc                   19:07.02 
        575 Longaker, Nick               SR   Foothills Track Club           19:07.06 
        576 Jacquez, Frankie             SO   Tucson Az                     19:07.24 
  577 (364) Greer, Joe                   FR   Abq Xc                         19:07.41 
  578 (365) Knight, Alex                 SO   Team Timpanogos                19:07.69 
  579 (365) Juedeman, Brandon            SO   All Tigers                     19:07.74 
  580 (366) Knudsen, Harvey              FR   Team Timpanogos                19:08.00 
  581 (366) Howard, Collin               SR   Sanpete Running Club           19:08.01 
  582 (367) Perry, Jansen                FR   Bonneville Xc Club             19:08.28 
        583 Wylie, Nick                  SR   Thunder                        19:08.36 
  584 (367) Squires, Alec                SO   Abq Xc                         19:08.38 
        585 Webster, Kyle                SO   Phoenix Az                     19:08.81 
  586 (368) Antone, Ethan                **   Window Rock Running Club       19:09.58 
  587 (369) Passareli, Tony              FR   Dakota Xc Club                 19:09.59 
  588 (369) Scalize, Anthony             JR   All Tigers                     19:10.66 
  589 (370) Orris, Russell               SO   Colorado 14ers                 19:11.40 
  590 (370) Wright, Aaron                SR   Alta Hawks                     19:11.59 
  591 (371) Barone, Tristan              SO   Thunder Running Club           19:11.75 
        592 Mayers, Nick                 SO   Glendale Az                    19:11.79 
  593 (371) Ballantine, Augustus         FR   Rcxc 2                         19:11.96 
  594 (372) Rich, Keaton                 SO   Thunderbird Track Club         19:12.40 
  595 (373) Thompson, Tyler              FR   Cds Xc                         19:12.70 
  596 (373) Rasmussen, Rishi             SR   Wasatch                        19:12.78 
        597 Bowers, Kaleb                FR   Oro Valley Az                  19:12.91 
  598 (373) Borego, Jared                SR   Los Alamos Cross Country       19:13.27 
        599 Asper, Nate                  JR   Salt Lake City Ut              19:13.82 
  600 (373) Stockdill, Ian               SR   Warrior Express                19:13.90 
  601 (374) Vargas, Martin               SO   Buena X Country                19:14.00 
  602 (374) Cain, Keegan                 FR   Mingus Track Club              19:14.37 
  603 (375) Menlove, Bridger             JR   University                     19:14.60 
  604 (376) Minor, Seth                  FR   Colorado 14ers                 19:14.72 
  605 (376) Schilling, Sammy             JR   Panthers Running Club          19:15.10 
  606 (377) Kinard, Nathan               FR   Mountain View Colorado Xc      19:15.21 
  607 (378) Oviedo, Daniel               SO   Npac                           19:15.49 
  608 (379) Cook, Joseph                 JR   Mingus Track Club              19:15.65 
  609 (380) Tafunai, Jacob               FR   Bonneville Xc Club             19:15.66 
  610 (380) Mcmurrain, Doug              FR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       19:15.94 
        611 Crawford, Colin              JR   Lafayette Co                   19:15.95 
  612 (380) Cooper, Christian            FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:16.01 
  613 (380) Bao, Brandon                 FR   Los Alamos Cross Country       19:16.05 
  614 (380) Whiting, Weston              FR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:16.89 
  615 (380) Coale, David                 SO   Cheyenne Mountain Running      19:17.34 
        616 Rolfe, John                  **   Perry High School              19:18.49 
  617 (380) Schneider, Ryan              SR   Dakota Xc Club                 19:19.21 
  618 (380) Desalvo, Dillon              JR   Titan Clash Colorado           19:19.27 
        619 Springston, Matt             SR   Tombstone Xc Club              19:19.44 
  620 (381) Gladding, Robert             SR   Jags Xc Club                   19:19.75 
  620 (381) Tobin, Brady                 JR   Warrior Track Club             19:19.75 
  622 (383) Boswell, Will                FR   Falcon                         19:19.83 
  623 (384) Allen, Luke                  FR   Thunderbird Track Club         19:20.07 
  624 (385) West, David                  SR   Alta Hawks                     19:20.81 
  625 (386) Mills, Andy                  JR   Buffalo Stampede               19:21.00 
  626 (386) Mott, Josh                   SO   Bonneville Xc Club             19:21.74 
  627 (386) Fuller, Michael              SO   Alta Hawks                     19:22.15 
  628 (387) Smith, Tristan               SR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      19:22.95 
  629 (388) Dille, Jackson               SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:23.24 
        630 Brecto, Hayden               JR   Fountain Hills Tnt             19:24.01 
  631 (388) Firedancing, Calen           SO   Thunderbird Track Club         19:24.03 
  632 (389) March, Nic                   JR   Horizon                        19:24.27 
  633 (390) Carrizosa, Isaac             SO   Thunder Running Club           19:24.86 
  634 (390) Okeefe, Connor               FR   Grizzlies                      19:25.25 
  635 (390) Price, Tanner                FR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      19:25.68 
  636 (391) Crowder, Leo                 FR   Thunder Running Club           19:26.82 
  637 (391) Epstein, Micah               JR   Boulder Xc Club                19:27.08 
  638 (391) Harmon, Garrett              SO   Bruin Cross Country            19:28.17 
        639 Ziegler, Ryan                SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:29.43 
  640 (391) Farneman, Josh               JR   Pine View Xc                   19:29.75 
  641 (391) Phelps, Nick                 JR   Dakota Xc Club                 19:30.39 
  642 (391) Chisholm, Daniel             SO   Warrior Express                19:30.43 
        643 Kuykendall, Nathan           SO   Erie Co                        19:30.67 
  644 (391) Christiansen, Thor           JR   Running Rams                   19:30.85 
  645 (392) Gaona, Angel                 FR   Pine View Xc                   19:30.98 
  646 (392) Paulk, Wade                  FR   Cheyenne Mountain Running      19:32.55 
  647 (392) Little Owl, Uriah            FR   University                     19:32.92 
  648 (393) Dayley, Caleb                SO   Team Timpanogos                19:32.96 
  649 (393) Christiansen, Jeremiah       SO   Team Timpanogos                19:33.22 
  650 (393) Dickson, Chandler            JR   Alta Hawks                     19:33.38 
        651 Herman, Anthony              SO   Brighton                       19:34.05 
  652 (394) Plunkett, Joseph             JR   Lefthand Racing                19:34.33 
  653 (395) Burkhardt, Jeff              SO   Buffalo Stampede               19:34.63 
  654 (395) Zinn, Ben                    SR   Sanpete Running Club           19:35.57 
  655 (396) Sheridan, Kaden              JR   Bonneville Xc Club             19:36.01 
        656 Virbick, David               JR   Aurora Co                      19:36.03 
  657 (396) Sloan, Michael               JR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      19:36.44 
  658 (397) Smith, Kyle                  **   Window Rock Running Club       19:36.87 
        659 Perez, David                 SR   North Las Vegas Nv             19:36.88 
  660 (398) Groll, Taisto                SO   Dm Wolves                      19:37.59 
  661 (399) Nwizu, Chukwuzulum           SO   Fast                           19:37.86 
  662 (399) Hansen, Isaac                FR   Bonneville Xc Club             19:38.15 
  663 (399) Anderson, Nolan              SO   Thunderbird Track Club         19:38.22 
  664 (400) Montgomery, Jason            SR   Running Rams                   19:38.24 
        665 Horn, Austin                 JR   Flagstaff Az                   19:38.25 
        666 Sandoval, Truston            SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:38.83 
  667 (401) Taylor, James                SO   Sanpete Running Club           19:39.34 
  668 (401) Tanner, Kurik                SO   Sanpete Running Club           19:39.54 
  669 (401) Begay, Roy                   SO   Roadrunners                    19:39.60 
  670 (402) Hermanski, Andrew            SR   Thunder Running Club           19:40.02 
  671 (402) Magers, Tristan              SO   Buffalo Stampede               19:40.71 
        672 Villarreal, Matt             JR   Wildcat Running Club           19:40.81 
  673 (402) Benson, Britton              SR   Red Mountain Running Club      19:40.84 
  674 (403) Martial, Levi                SO   Team Timpanogos                19:41.49 
  675 (403) Francisco, Quentin           JR   Buena X Country                19:41.97 
  676 (403) Hughes, Hunter               FR   Falcon                         19:42.02 
  677 (404) Bates, Keegan                SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:42.25 
  678 (404) Boyd, Rylan                  SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:43.66 
  679 (404) Ocallaghan, Josh             SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:43.71 
  680 (404) Alvarado, Christian          SO   Npac                           19:43.86 
        681 Franson, Nicholas            SO   Aurora Co                      19:44.77 
        682 Otero, Johnathan             SR   Albuquerque Nm                 19:45.31 
  683 (405) Bigelow, Chase               JR   Grizzlies                      19:45.81 
  684 (405) Brown, Jacob                 SR   Pine View Xc                   19:45.94 
  685 (405) Williams, Tyson              FR   Thunder Running Club           19:47.11 
  686 (405) Williams, Brett              SR   Black Machine                  19:47.95 
        687 Acker, Robbie                **                                  19:48.45 
  688 (406) Johnson, Colter              SO   University                     19:48.51 
        689 Lake, Nakai                  SO   Prescott Valley Az             19:49.40 
        690 Silva, Isaiah                SR   Tyrone Nm                      19:49.76 
  691 (407) Jobe, Matt                   FR   Thunder Running Club           19:50.42 
  692 (407) Bia, Ryan                    JR   Roadrunners                    19:50.93 
  693 (408) Stiers, Connor               SR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             19:51.34 
  694 (408) Wixson, Will                 FR   Valor Christian                19:51.77 
  695 (409) Weston, Nate                 SO   Warrior Track Club             19:52.14 
  696 (410) Crowell, Zach                SO   Pine View Xc                   19:52.67 
        697 Mucklow, Caleb               SO   Peoria Az                     19:53.34 
  698 (410) Cisneros, Marcus             FR   Mountain View Lions            19:53.73 
  699 (411) Mendenhall, Bradly           FR   Pine View Xc                   19:54.10 
  700 (411) Macaleese, Cameron           SR   Falcon                         19:54.60 
        701 Sacha, Andrew                SO   Gilbert Az                     19:55.90 
  702 (412) Ivie, Benjamin               JR   Team Timpanogos                19:56.32 
  703 (412) Masko, Nick                  SO   Wasatch                        19:56.50 
  704 (412) Porter, Kaden                SO   Team Timpanogos                19:57.59 
  705 (412) Ortega, Chase                FR   Npac                           19:58.19 
  706 (413) Ward, William                FR   Pine View Xc                   19:58.24 
        707 Leach, Chris                 SR   Vail Az                        19:59.29 
  708 (413) Lopez, Jean                  JR   Panthers Running Club          19:59.42 
  709 (414) Sagrillo, Joe                FR   Warrior Track Club             19:59.62 
  710 (415) Garrels, John                SR   Warrior Track Club             20:00.78 
  711 (416) Mccallum, Sam                JR   Warrior Track Club             20:01.09 
  712 (416) Hall, Jacob                  FR   Bonneville Xc Club             20:01.50 
  713 (416) Montagu, Addison             SO   Mountain View Colorado Xc      20:01.58 
        714 Cottrell, Kyle               JR   Oro Valley Az                  20:01.59 
        715 Kimble, Caleb                SO   Thunder                        20:01.80 
  716 (416) Devore, Keenan               JR   Mingus Track Club              20:02.05 
  717 (417) Stasinski, Lance             SR   Fast                           20:02.30 
        718 Begay, Tyrin                 FR   Rock Point Az                  20:02.90 
  719 (417) Gonzalez, Arturo             JR   Thornton                       20:04.23 
  720 (418) Beuning, Shane               JR   Warrior Track Club             20:04.25 
  721 (418) Wright, Jeremy               FR   Falcon                         20:04.73 
  722 (419) Winegar, Kenton              JR   Alta Hawks                     20:04.92 
  723 (420) Iverson, Cory                SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             20:08.27 
        724 Fromme, Tim                  SO   Centennial Co                  20:08.69 
  725 (420) Trainor, Jarrod              **   Hope Huskies                   20:08.74 
        726 Thompson, Robbie             SO   Carbondale Co                  20:09.16 
  727 (421) Swann, Brett                 SO   Buena X Country                20:09.91 
  728 (421) Mitchell, Tyler              SR   Vista Nation Xc                20:11.52 
  729 (421) Thayne, Joshua               SR   Team Timpanogos                20:11.59 
        730 Niemer, Patrick              JR   Basalt Co                      20:12.43 
  731 (421) Tang, Ethan                  JR   Thunder Running Club           20:13.01 
  732 (421) Tobin, Corby                 SO   Warrior Track Club             20:15.39 
        733 Maeda, Thomas                SO   Mead Co                        20:15.41 
  734 (421) Severin, David               JR   Summerlin Stars                20:15.75 
  735 (422) Priest, Kinnon               SR   Red Mountain Running Club      20:16.68 
  736 (422) Waln, Corey                  FR   Thunder Running Club           20:18.62 
        737 Gordon, Patrick              SO   Tucson Az                      20:18.66 
  738 (422) Alexander, Brenden           JR   Mingus Track Club              20:18.92 
  739 (422) Williams, Kevin              SR   Window Rock Running Club       20:20.50 
  740 (423) Kwiecinski, Brian            SO   Thunder Running Club           20:21.84 
        741 Smits, Joey                  JR   Fort Morgan Co                 20:22.63 
  742 (423) Fitzgerald, Morgan           SO   Colorado 14ers                 20:23.28 
  743 (423) Harris, Warren               SR   Warrior Track Club             20:24.89 
        744 Trepanier, Cory              SR   Vail Az                        20:26.91 
  745 (423) Leiby, Erich                 SO   Buena X Country                20:27.83 
  746 (423) Galeana, Manny               SR   Zombie Outbreak Response       20:27.91 
  747 (424) Ortega, Nathaniel            FR   Los Alamos Cross Country       20:27.97 
        748 Worden, Ryder                SO   Fountain Hills Tnt             20:28.18 
  749 (424) Abraham, Benjamin            SR   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      20:30.98 
  750 (425) Geda, Ezra                   SR   Dm Wolves                      20:31.08 
  751 (426) Hunt, Tristen                JR   Canon City Raiders             20:33.80 
  752 (427) Watters, Matthew             JR   Buena X Country                20:35.96 
  753 (427) Petitt, Kenny                FR   Falcon                         20:36.71 
  754 (428) Fountain, Maubee             SO   Thunder Running Club           20:37.29 
  755 (428) Lesansee, Chris              SR   Zuni Thunder                   20:37.47 
  756 (429) Vogel, Spencer               SR   Bruin Cross Country            20:37.64 
        757 Polliard, Zach               JR   Brighton                       20:37.98 
  758 (429) Loya, Bryan                  SO   Pine View Xc                   20:38.10 
        759 Hickman, Matthew             SR   Albuquerque Nm                 20:38.62 
        760 Bastian, Nick                FR   Tombstone Xc Club              20:39.85 
  761 (429) Brunacini, George            FR   Abq Xc                         20:41.31 
  762 (430) Zgoda, Alex                  SO   Thunder Running Club           20:43.24 
        763 Crawford, Kyle               SO   Lafayette Co                   20:44.10 
  764 (430) Barker, Jacob                SO   Hope Huskies                   20:44.14 
        765 Wallace, Grant               SO   Scottsdale Az                  20:44.37 
        766 Albright, Wyatt              JR   Tombstone Xc Club              20:46.49 
  767 (431) Seo, Minguk                  SO   Thunder Running Club           20:47.33 
  768 (431) Gajdys, Caio                 SO   Warrior Track Club             20:48.39 
  769 (431) Mcclellan, Samuel            SO   Team Timpanogos                20:50.18 
  770 (431) Johnson, Niles               SO   Provo                          20:50.64 
  771 (432) Skerjanec, Alex              SR   Canon City Raiders             20:53.63 
  772 (433) Wilkins-crowder, Aaron       JR   Warrior Track Club             20:55.68 
  773 (433) Mcgill, David                FR   Warrior Track Club             20:56.32 
  774 (433) Dykhuis, Timothy             JR   Hope Huskies                   20:57.83 
  775 (434) Peyton, Kameron              SO   Buena X Country                20:57.96 
  776 (434) Wells, Ryan                  SO   Colorado Broomfield Tiger      20:58.05 
  777 (435) Garcia, Austin               JR   Running Rams                   20:59.33 
  778 (436) Simmons, Austin              FR   Npac                           20:59.48 
  779 (436) Prickett, Harrison           FR   Jags Xc Club                   21:00.34 
  780 (437) Klovdahl, Olin               JR   Fast                           21:00.74 
  781 (437) Kanzenbach, Cody             JR   Zuni Thunder                   21:01.17 
        782 Lopez, Mario                 SR   Wildcat Running Club           21:03.52 
  783 (438) Kurtz, Christopher           SO   Canon City Raiders             21:04.86 
  784 (439) Wile, Chase                  SO   Cds Xc                         21:05.17 
  785 (439) Bowman, Jordan               FR   Los Alamos Cross Country       21:06.44 
  786 (439) Merril, Chase                SR   Black Machine                  21:07.04 
  787 (440) Knoedler, Matthew            SO   Canon City Raiders             21:07.51 
  788 (441) Kofoed, Damian               JR   Thornton                       21:12.99 
  789 (442) Breedlove, Brandon           JR   Hope Huskies                   21:13.07 
  790 (443) Herrera, Tomas               JR   Running Rams                   21:13.21 
  791 (444) Muncie, Trevin               JR   Jags Xc Club                   21:13.71 
        792 Lee, Cyphrus                 SO   Flagstaff Az                   21:14.59 
  793 (445) Johnston, Sean               FR   Thornton                       21:17.08 
  794 (446) Petrowski, Tyler             SR   Bonneville Xc Club             21:21.70 
  795 (446) Thach, Alex                  SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             21:26.64 
  796 (446) Mazer, James                 **   Abq Xc                         21:29.23 
  797 (446) Cruz, Nate                   JR   Zombie Outbreak Response       21:29.94 
  798 (447) Rich, Konnor                 FR   Thunderbird Track Club         21:30.06 
  799 (447) Worley, Alexander            FR   Canon City Raiders             21:30.40 
  800 (448) Porter, Drew                 **   Red Mountain Running Club      21:30.67 
  801 (448) Barraza, Joshua              FR   Los Alamos Cross Country       21:33.10 
        802 Otis, Tyler                  FR   Mesa Az                        21:33.24 
  803 (448) Smith, Merle                 SR   Coyotes                        21:34.69 
  804 (449) Quam, Kolin                  SR   Zuni Thunder                   21:37.77 
  805 (450) Badger, Nathaniel            FR   Battle Mountain X-c Club       21:38.37 
        806 Frye, Cameron                FR   Foothills Track Club           21:38.97 
  807 (450) Tsalate, Lathen              FR   Zuni Thunder                   21:39.86 
  808 (451) Smith, Logan                 SO   Thunder Running Club           21:46.42 
  809 (451) Patel, Michael               FR   Thornton                       21:51.08 
  810 (452) Lewis, Tyler                 FR   Mingus Track Club              21:52.56 
        811 White, Alec                  SO   Vail Az                        21:57.24 
  812 (452) Nelson, Avery                FR   Thunder Running Club           21:57.98 
  813 (452) Male, Justin                 SR   Team Timpanogos                21:59.54 
        814 Melendez, Michael            JR   Mesa Az                       22:00.16 
        815 Tipping, Connor              SO   Vail Az                        22:00.56 
        816 Pence, Davis                 SO   # Awesome Sox                  22:03.43 
  817 (452) Hunt, Tommy                  FR   Thunder Running Club           22:04.28 
        818 Wala, Ryland                 JR   Payson Az                      22:07.99 
  819 (452) Taylor, Sam                  SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             22:08.96 
  820 (452) Rivera, Sean                 JR   Npac                           22:09.90 
  821 (452) Burton, Jackson              FR   All Tigers                     22:11.33 
        822 Payne, Cole                  FR   Tucson Az                      22:13.99 
  823 (453) Pugmire, Jared               SO   Pine View Xc                   22:20.56 
  824 (453) Kembel, Hayden               SO   Mountain View Colorado Xc      22:24.05 
        825 Cooper, Andrew               JR   Fountain Hills Tnt             22:25.02 
  826 (453) Lang, Isaiah                 SO   Los Alamos Cross Country       22:29.15 
  827 (453) Kaye, Jordan                 SO   Jags Xc Club                   22:30.59 
        828 Moore, Braden                SO   Centennial Co                  22:30.84 
  829 (453) Hadfield, Read               SO   Alta Hawks                     22:37.24 
  830 (453) Hernandez, Jonathan          SO   Soaring Hawks T.c.             22:40.65 
  831 (453) Moody, Matthew               SO   Falcon                         22:42.41 
  832 (453) Burke, Kiernan               SO   Thunder Running Club           22:43.03 
  833 (453) Begay, Coy                   SR   Roadrunners                    22:47.86 
  834 (454) Thoutt, Tyler                SO   Warrior Track Club             22:48.13 
        835 Reed, Connor                 SR   Thunder                        22:49.61 
  836 (454) Pearson, Matt                FR   Rcxc 2                         22:54.10 
        837 Casdolph, Hayden             FR   Wildcat Running Club           22:57.83 
  838 (455) Copeland, Jake               JR   Jags Xc Club                   23:00.71 
  839 (455) Ladue, Nick                  SO   Buena X Country                23:01.50 
  840 (455) Stuart, Justin               FR   Mingus Track Club              23:03.80 
  841 (455) Lightfoot, Madison           SR   University                     23:08.98 
  842 (456) Einsel, Jake                 JR   Warrior Track Club             23:09.27 
  843 (456) Mugge, Bryan                 SR   Zombie Outbreak Response       23:12.42 
  844 (457) Best, Josh                   FR   Horizon                        23:16.48 
  845 (458) Joe, Derrick                 SO   Roadrunners                    23:19.73 
  846 (459) Papacek, Matt                SR   Thunder Running Club           23:24.77 
  847 (459) Dong, William                JR   Soaring Hawks T.c.             23:33.17 
  848 (459) Sedoryk, Sam                 SO   Running Rams                   23:34.18 
  849 (460) Kotti, Abhi                  FR   Thunder Running Club           23:37.47 
  850 (460) Strand, Kyle                 SR   Warrior Track Club             23:46.29 
  851 (460) Predmore, Anthony            **   Running Rams                   23:46.30 
  852 (461) Goodwin, Todd                FR   Bonneville Xc Club             24:00.81 
  853 (461) Russell, Isaac               FR   Colorado 14ers                 24:14.64 
  854 (461) Jelinek, Dylan               FR   Thunder Running Club           24:18.68 
  855 (461) Swann, Bryson                SR   Buena X Country                24:25.90 
  856 (461) Mangum, James                SO   Bruin Cross Country            24:38.38 
  857 (461) Guerinot, Vincent            FR   Thunder Running Club           24:54.40 
        858 Platero, Ceidric             SR   Albuquerque Nm                 25:45.86 
  859 (461) Daughetee, Nathan            SO   Dm Wolves                      25:57.05 
  860 (461) Nichols, Connor              FR   Alta Hawks                     25:58.33 
  861 (461) Lieghton, Joe                SR   Falcon                         26:45.68 
  862 (461) Phillips, Nick               SO   Cds Xc                         26:58.28 
        863 Thompson, Dallin             SR   Gilbert Az                     48:27.76 

1 Cheyenne Mountain Running Club     154   1:23:39.130 
   6 William MAYHEW 16:22.21  11 Corey LEWENKAMP 16:32.33  23 Tristan PELTO 16:43.48  
   31 Tristan MYERS 16:48.59  83 Matthew FOX 17:12.52  
   (129) Brady SMITH 17:27.28  (177) James JONES 17:39.72  
   

2 Bruin Cross Country                179   1:24:20.290 
   15 Nathan ASAY 16:39.14  19 Trevor PATTEN 16:41.62  39 Mason MERRILL 16:55.78  
   51 Isaac WHEELER 17:00.76  55 Brandon HATCH 17:02.99  
   (56) Calvin AMBROSE 17:03.37  (109) Julio ORTIZ 17:19.82  
   

3 Davis XC                           199   1:24:17.000 
   10 Matt HAWKINS 16:32.00  13 Camren TODD 16:33.12  36 Kent THOMPSON 16:54.37  
   63 Frasier WILLIAMSON 17:07.35  77 Britton PORTER 17:10.16  
   (94) Ethan STUART 17:14.81  (101) Brandon PETERS 17:16.31  
   

4 Louisville XC                      202   1:24:12.710 
   2 Isaac GREEN 16:12.88  32 Chay WEAVER 16:51.55  34 Tyger ROCH 16:53.27  
   59 Ben HOGAN 17:05.04  75 Fred AUSTIN 17:09.97  
   (95) Matt TUBBS 17:15.02  (99) Max RUTH 17:15.81  
   

5 Boulder XC Club                    249   1:24:21.090 
   8 David RIEDER 16:27.79  12 Torin MCDONALD 16:32.84  25 Sam LONG 16:44.31  
   61 Naataanii TODEA 17:06.01  143 Tristan SANTOS 17:30.14  
   (160) Zach WESTMAN 17:35.09  (163) Evan WESTMAN 17:35.19  
   

6 Afro Tim XC Club                   386   1:25:41.590 
   21 Matt PAULSEN 16:42.26  43 Mason LABADIE 16:57.89  69 David CURTIS 17:08.60  
   118 Dru HALL 17:24.14  135 Grant HALEY 17:28.70  
   (182) Andrew DOBROWSKI 17:42.30  (195) Taiki NISHIHARA 17:45.79  
   

7 COUGS                              391   1:25:50.860 
   50 Alex AAFEDT 17:00.27  68 Matt KLINE 17:08.45  90 Will MICHENER 17:13.86  
   91 Wes JOHNSON 17:13.87  92 Aaron WALD 17:14.41  
   (124) Eric TEMPLE 17:25.94  (253) Will GOSS 18:08.09  
   () Daniel HASSELL   

8 RCXC 1                             397   1:25:50.160 
   41 Connor SKOGLUND 16:56.76  42 Andy TINLIN 16:57.35  84 Adam WENDEL 17:12.78  
   89 Seth HUBER 17:13.30  141 Patrick MAY 17:29.97  
   (200) Ryan MEISNER 17:48.34  (205) Bryce VRABEL 17:50.39  
   

9 Team Timpanogos                    398   1:25:38.170 
   14 William HANDLEY 16:36.88  35 Brayden ALLSOP 16:53.64  73 Chase JACKMAN 17:09.90  
   111 Robert DAYLEY 17:21.56  165 Marco ESTRADA 17:36.19  
   (206) Elijah NIMMER 17:50.41  (249) Taylor BENSON 18:07.10  
   

10 Park City                          401   1:25:37.000 
   17 Colby JUDD 16:39.68  33 Wes MILLER 16:52.98  46 Guy EROH 16:59.08  
   134 Jesse CASE 17:28.41  171 Sam EDMUNDS 17:36.85  
   

11 Eagles XC Club                     416   1:25:22.020 
   5 Kaleb SIMINGTON 16:21.53  29 Evan RUDOLPH 16:48.54  45 Jarrett THOLLOT 16:58.54  
   168 Sam HITCHENS 17:36.68  169 Tyler DAVIS 17:36.73  
   (315) Joey CASTANEDA 18:39.98  

12 Battle Mountain X-C Club           462   1:26:15.510 
   60 Cameron MOORE 17:05.29  78 Ethan PENCE 17:10.51  98 Alexis AGUIRRE 17:15.73  
   110 Ricardo ARREOLA 17:20.29  116 Ethan COTTON 17:23.69  
   (139) Joshua BRAUN 17:29.21  (347) Jake BOREL 18:53.82  
   

13 Fossil Ridge Track Club            470   1:26:08.130 
   26 Joseph KRAFSUR 16:45.36  58 Ryan BAEVERSTAD 17:03.83  70 Jonny HOLSTEN 17:08.79  
   106 Dylan KO 17:18.88  210 Matthew HANSON 17:51.27  
   (239) Jackson POWELL 18:02.13  (244) James EWER 18:04.57  
   

14 Pine View XC                       486   1:26:21.900 
   48 Nick HILL 16:59.62  85 Matthew YOUNG 17:12.94  103 Colton BOWLER 17:17.44  
   120 Paul GAONA 17:24.45  130 Kyler PRISBREY 17:27.45  
   (155) Reed BURR 17:34.18  (170) Jake TAYLOR 17:36.80  
   

15 Westlake Thunder                   525   1:26:35.490 
   62 Paul KIDD 17:06.67  80 Kimball DAVIS 17:11.64  86 Jeff ROLLINS 17:13.09  
   119 Josh CALL 17:24.36  178 Eric BEECHER 17:39.73  
   

16 Buffalo Stampede                   546   1:26:15.110 
   7 Cody MILLER 16:23.73  96 Philipp COEN 17:15.33  113 Michael ANDRESS 17:22.32  
   150 Ryan PARKER 17:32.25  180 Spencer BRADSHAW 17:41.48  
   (267) Michael ANTHONY 18:12.75  (278) Scott SCHUBERT 18:17.07  
   

17 EXCELER8 TC                        572   1:26:49.210 
   76 Zachary BLEHM 17:10.02  100 Jacob TELLEZ 17:16.21  115 Tommy HEREBIC 17:23.37  
   132 Liam COX 17:27.64  149 Andrew RUDNICKI 17:31.97  
   (245) Kevin RUDNICKI 18:04.89  (312) Brendan RUDNICKI 18:38.25  
   

18 Colorado 14ers                     590   1:26:03.030 
   4 Taylor STACK 16:18.98  9 Robert TEKANSIK 16:28.73  162 Avery MARTINEZ 17:35.14  
   172 Mason PHILLIPS 17:37.17  243 Josh KISER 18:03.01  
   (296) Evan WALTERS 18:27.73  (360) Gunnar SHORE 19:00.93  
   

19 ABQ XC                             590   1:27:11.370 
   27 Aj KEDGE 16:46.69  44 Mark HARRINGTON 16:58.30  53 Cody BRATZLER 17:01.87  
   102 Jorge OTERO 17:17.10  364 Joe GREER 19:07.41  
   (367) Alec SQUIRES 19:08.38  (429) George BRUNACINI 20:41.31  
   () James MAZER   

20 Grizzlies                          593   1:26:45.600 
   22 Paul MOORE 16:42.72  64 Jack LINDAUER 17:07.69  104 Chandler JENSON 17:17.71  
   186 Ben PRICE 17:43.62  217 Munib FAR 17:53.86  
   (224) John TRICARICO 17:56.75  (237) Gregor KRUETZ 18:01.48  
   

21 Colorado Harriers                  636   1:27:08.610 
   67 David MESSERLI 17:08.20  87 Nick HODGES 17:13.16  136 Chris KNIEGGE 17:28.84  
   152 Walter BORDEWYK 17:32.73  194 Will DAKNIS 17:45.68  
   (271) Frankie CABALLERO 18:13.98  (283) Patrick DONOVAN 18:22.06  
   

22 Wasatch                            695   1:27:05.770 
   1 Josh COLLINS 16:11.63  114 Aiden JENSEN 17:22.36  128 Josh RHEES 17:27.18  
   148 Zach ORTON 17:31.91  304 Jacob CORNELL 18:32.69  
   (346) Bryson RITCHIE 18:53.75  (358) Eric PLUMMER 18:59.22  
   

23 Henderson Flyers                   707   1:27:38.220 
   66 Austin ROGERS 17:08.11  72 Lenny RUBI 17:09.77  112 Garrett MEYER 17:22.28  
   207 Derrick SUNMER 17:50.60  250 Alex GRANT 18:07.46  
   (263) Ben STOCK 18:10.80  

24 FAST                               719   1:27:03.260 
   3 Chris BAKER 16:15.02  123 Sean TYRRELL 17:25.06  151 Cody JONES 17:32.34  
   214 Drake BYTNAR 17:53.01  228 Isaiah REMINGTON 17:57.83  
   (251) Dalton AKEY 18:07.78  (276) Connor VAN BUSKIRK 18:15.55  
   () Chukwuzulum NWIZU   () Lance STASINSKI   
   () Olin KLOVDAHL   

25 CourserXC                          726   1:27:32.550 
   49 Miles HATTON 16:59.82  147 Alex HAWKINS 17:31.40  158 Harley MORGAN 17:35.00  
   181 Andrew SINTAS 17:41.62  191 Jacob EVANGELISTA 17:44.71  
   (275) Slade KELLING 18:15.24  (300) Josh BRIAR 18:28.85  
   

26 Summerlin Stars                    747   1:27:48.500 
   65 Nicolas GONZALEZ 17:08.07  93 Jacob HOLLAND 17:14.77  121 Robert DASELER 17:24.68  
   203 Jordan COMISH 17:48.89  265 Chase WOOD 18:12.09  
   (341) Austin HUNT 18:51.46  (421) David SEVERIN 20:15.75  
   

27 Vista Nation XC                    763   1:27:45.900 
   81 Ryan CURRIE 17:12.01  157 Nick ROMINE 17:34.62  159 Alex FU 17:35.04  
   179 Trevor SPEIKER 17:40.56  187 Joshua ROMINE 17:43.67  
   (189) Brian GROVER 17:43.94  (193) Weston HART 17:45.15  
   

28 Soaring Hawks T.C.                 770   1:27:50.380 
   40 Weston JONES 16:56.57  70 Logan JONES 17:08.79  197 Brandon NIELSEN 17:47.23  
   231 Carlin RESENDEZ 17:58.88  232 Ben BRADY 17:58.91  
   (256) Berkley LUNT 18:08.82  (272) Ryan SISK 18:14.00  
   

29 Mountain View Colorado XC Club     799   1:27:57.270 
   20 Julian VON HOLTEN 16:42.23  138 Alex STROHECKER 17:29.19  140 Bryce STROHECKER 17:29.32  
   212 Peter FRANKLIN 17:51.54  289 Nathan GUSTAFSON 18:24.99  
   (335) Lucas WILSON 18:47.83  (377) Nathan KINARD 19:15.21  
   

30 Provo                              810   1:28:09.770 
   24 Cameron ROBISON 16:44.27  54 Pablo GALANTE 17:02.29  175 Mauri SKABELUND 17:39.27  
   229 Samuel FAULCONER 17:58.40  328 Geoffrey CAMPBELL 18:45.54  
   (359) Nathan WINWARD 19:00.81  (431) Niles JOHNSON 20:50.64  
   

31 Lefthand racing                    823   1:28:01.170 
   37 Jacob FISK 16:54.40  166 Isaac FLORES 17:36.24  188 Austin SCHULER 17:43.71  
   190 Thomas PLUNKETT 17:44.02  242 Niels SNOW 18:02.80  
   (288) Pierce FINLEY 18:23.80  (394) Joseph PLUNKETT 19:34.33  
   

32 Mountain View Lions                858   1:29:09.530 
   18 Jacob BOUBION 16:40.26  57 Josh FLEETWOOD 17:03.54  127 Alex RAMIREZ 17:26.97  
   246 Nick HALD 18:05.03  410 Marcus CISNEROS 19:53.73  
   

33 CDS XC                             868   1:28:23.130 
   126 Alex HART 17:26.84  145 Andrew EVERSDEN 17:31.03  156 Lukas YKEMA 17:34.25  
   218 Jonathon LOPEZ 17:54.28  223 Nick CREASMAN 17:56.73  
   (225) Liam KOVATCH 17:57.38  (233) Kairash FERROZEPURWALLA 17:59.54  
   () Sam RODRIGUEZ   () Colt SAMPLE   
   () Tyler THOMPSON   () Chase WILE   
   () Nick PHILLIPS   

34 Black Machine                      868   1:28:25.720 
   73 Manny CASILLAS 17:09.90  88 Ebeneezer SHAY 17:13.17  173 Thomas SALAS 17:37.18  
   257 Wiley HUGHES 18:08.90  277 A J ZEMEK 18:16.57  
   (405) Brett WILLIAMS 19:47.95  (439) Chase MERRIL 21:07.04  
   

35 Buena X Country                    883   1:28:26.410 
   47 Joe SCHAAF 16:59.35  183 Ammon SIELER 17:42.86  196 Manuel OLIVO QUINONES 17:46.67  
   199 Oscar ESCORCIA 17:48.25  258 Dominic VALENTIN 18:09.28  
   (281) Jacob PETERSON 18:18.05  (351) Logan VAALER 18:55.34  
   

36 Los Alamos Cross Country Club      957   1:29:04.070 
   125 Nate PHILLIPS 17:26.00  130 Jeremy GOETTEE 17:27.45  153 Victor KIM 17:32.83  
   241 Alex SHIREY 18:02.44  308 Kai COBLENTZ 18:35.35  
   (333) Chris BUNTAIN 18:47.36  (356) Theodore PETERSON 18:59.00  
   

37 Sanpete Running Club               970   1:29:06.100 
   16 Jack MCCULLOCH 16:39.46  146 Nouman KANTE 17:31.12  185 Carl PEEL 17:43.54  
   268 Weston LARSON 18:13.09  355 Tod OLSEN 18:58.89  
   (366) Collin HOWARD 19:08.01  (395) Ben ZINN 19:35.57  
   

38 Dakota XC Club                    1007   1:29:14.480 
   117 Andrew CASTAGNERI 17:23.85  154 Ben ROWLAND 17:33.15  192 Chris KING 17:44.93  
   259 Aaron CADAYONG 18:09.77  285 Joe BERG 18:22.78  
   (298) Braden MATTSON 18:28.57  (307) Benton MELDRUM 18:34.50  
   

39 Valor Christian                   1028   1:30:06.120 
   29 Zac PETRIE 16:48.54  108 Ashton GRISSOM 17:19.45  213 Aidan CUSICK 17:52.57  
   270 Luke BRUNS 18:13.79  408 Will WIXSON 19:51.77  
   

40 panthers running club             1041   1:29:48.330 
   107 Leroy HINOJOSA 17:19.02  137 Arthur LOPEZ 17:29.16  161 Felix SANCHEZ 17:35.13  
   260 Ismael GUERRERO 18:09.92  376 Sammy SCHILLING 19:15.10  
   (413) Jean LOPEZ 19:59.42  

41 DM Wolves                         1081   1:29:52.420 
   79 Jonathan STERN 17:10.81  144 Jonathan PALMER 17:30.38  247 Michael RISTAGNO 18:05.40  
   261 Ryan DAVIS 18:10.61  350 Michael JOHNSON 18:55.22  
   (398) Taisto GROLL 19:37.59  (425) Ezra GEDA 20:31.08  
   

42 Warrior Track Club                1218   1:31:54.590 
   28 Jake LINK 16:47.23  52 Brooks MACDONALD 17:01.20  348 Ben PATZER 18:54.27  
   381 Brady TOBIN 19:19.75  409 Nate WESTON 19:52.14  
   (414) Joe SAGRILLO 19:59.62  (415) John GARRELS 20:00.78  
   

43 Bonneville XC Club                1224   1:30:32.000 
   184 Taylor HILL 17:43.32  198 Tyler COY 17:47.53  266 Matt HANSEN 18:12.31  
   284 Denver PERRY 18:22.38  292 Bailey WHITE 18:26.46  
   (299) Dylan MATLACK 18:28.64  (310) Dallin PETERSON 18:36.92  
   

44 Coyotes                           1237   1:30:53.090 
   97 Quinten NELSON 17:15.71  219 Josiah MCCALLA 17:54.30  294 James JIMENEZ 18:27.35  
   305 Zach WILLEMS 18:32.77  322 Diego REVILLA 18:42.96  
   (357) Michael TINGLEY 18:59.21  (448) Merle SMITH 21:34.69  
   

45 Warrior Express                   1245   1:30:34.070 
   204 Nick LIPSKI 17:49.60  211 Ryan TEKOLSTE 17:51.39  264 Dan MCNULTY 18:12.00  
   280 Ben HUSA 18:17.48  286 Benjamin HABERT 18:23.60  
   (320) Philip BARNER 18:42.52  (373) Ian STOCKDILL 19:13.90  
   

46 Titan Clash Colorado              1252   1:30:51.030 
   142 Scott JOHNSON 17:30.09  222 Josh MILLER 17:55.88  254 Zach WOOD 18:08.43  
   282 Brayden QUINN 18:19.40  352 Zach GOERNING 18:57.23  
   (380) Dillon DESALVO 19:19.27  

47 RCXC 2                            1272   1:31:00.320 
   176 Bailey TIMMONS 17:39.58  208 Gabe TAUBER 17:51.13  240 Luke DICKINSON 18:02.26  
   318 Max MILLS 18:41.09  330 Noah DOOLEY 18:46.26  
   (371) Augustus BALLANTINE 19:11.96  (454) Matt PEARSON 22:54.10  
   

48 Mingus Track Club                 1319   1:31:33.380 
   133 Gustavo BANKS 17:27.91  235 Jordan BRAMBLETT 18:01.04  287 Joseph SANDOVAL 18:23.68  
   290 Traygon ULLERY 18:26.38  374 Keegan CAIN 19:14.37  
   (379) Joseph COOK 19:15.65  (416) Keenan DEVORE 20:02.05  
   

49 Pikes Peak XC                     1322   1:31:10.130 
   234 Matthew LOFTIN 18:00.30  236 Stephen BAHR 18:01.17  252 Will HOOK 18:07.85  
   297 Kyle BRIM 18:28.44  303 Collin EATON 18:32.37  
   (314) Spencer LAVALLEY 18:39.58  

50 De Colores                        1353   1:31:52.460 
   82 Aaron THALMANN 17:12.27  255 Luis MONJE 18:08.60  331 Gage ORTIZ 18:46.91  
   342 Fernando ALVIDREZ 18:51.96  343 Patrick BORST 18:52.72  
   (345) Eathan CAMPBELL 18:53.00  

51 University                        1390   1:32:36.270 
   38 Isaiah DILKA 16:55.52  269 Sam KIRKPATIRCK 18:13.10  316 Daniel COLES 18:40.13  
   375 Bridger MENLOVE 19:14.60  392 Uriah LITTLE OWL 19:32.92  
   (406) Colter JOHNSON 19:48.51  (455) Madison LIGHTFOOT 23:08.98  
   

52 Red Mountain Running Club         1401   1:31:51.630 
   174 Ray PERKINS III 17:38.38  273 Ashton HOOPES 18:14.70  301 Kyle GALLAGER 18:29.26  
   313 Jadon ALLEN 18:38.30  340 Gabriel RAMIREZ 18:50.99  
   (361) Dustin YORK 19:01.30  (402) Britton BENSON 19:40.84  
   

53 Thunder Running Club              1436   1:32:18.880 
   164 Nathan CHAN 17:35.61  306 Luke PAN 18:34.46  317 Solomon HANSON 18:40.93  
   324 Josh TARCHINSKI 18:43.64  325 Dj JOHNSON 18:44.24  
   (334) Jackson HICKEY 18:47.62  (354) Matt BEEKS 18:58.35  
   

54 Thunderbird Track Club            1465   1:32:46.620 
   167 Chase CHITTESTER 17:36.54  221 Isaac MARTINEZ 17:54.93  321 Shon WASHBURN 18:42.68  
   372 Keaton RICH 19:12.40  384 Luke ALLEN 19:20.07  
   (388) Calen FIREDANCING 19:24.03  (399) Nolan ANDERSON 19:38.22  
   

55 Colorado Broomfield Tigers        1511   1:33:43.660 
   122 Aaron HILLMAN 17:24.90  216 Dillon RODDY 17:53.69  387 Tristan SMITH 19:22.95  
   390 Tanner PRICE 19:25.68  396 Michael SLOAN 19:36.44  
   (424) Benjamin ABRAHAM 20:30.98  (434) Ryan WELLS 20:58.05  
   

56 Zombie Outbreak Response Team     1511   1:33:45.690 
   202 Jesse Chex RODRIGUEZ 17:48.76  230 Jaren HOFELING 17:58.58  293 Jacob FAIRBANKS 18:26.66  
   363 Andrew EATON 19:03.78  423 Manny GALEANA 20:27.91  
   (446) Nate CRUZ 21:29.94  (456) Bryan MUGGE 23:12.42  
   

57 Jags XC Club                      1532   1:33:01.270 
   227 Mason SCHIRM 17:57.67  262 Daniel LOZANO 18:10.64  326 Allen CLARKE 18:44.64  
   336 Braden WEILER 18:48.57  381 Robert GLADDING 19:19.75  
   (436) Harrison PRICKETT 21:00.34  (444) Trevin MUNCIE 21:13.71  
   

58 Hope Huskies                      1568   1:35:17.560 
   105 Patrick WOOD 17:18.65  274 Peter SIMINSKI 18:15.10  339 Matt WEINSTEIN 18:50.93  
   420 Jarrod TRAINOR 20:08.74  430 Jacob BARKER 20:44.14  
   (433) Timothy DYKHUIS 20:57.83  (442) Brandon BREEDLOVE 21:13.07  
   

59 NPAC                              1573   1:33:24.600 
   201 Victor SARAT 17:48.41  309 Michael CHAVOYA 18:35.48  323 Matt GONZALES 18:43.23  
   362 Brandon OVIEDO 19:01.99  378 Daniel OVIEDO 19:15.49  
   (404) Christian ALVARADO 19:43.86  (412) Chase ORTEGA 19:58.19  
   () Austin SIMMONS   () Sean RIVERA   
   

60 Thornton                          1573   1:35:28.070 
   209 Jake KEITHLEY 17:51.19  215 Enrqiue OLIVAS-GINER 17:53.24  291 Draven MCKINLEY 18:26.42  
   417 Arturo GONZALEZ 20:04.23  441 Damian KOFOED 21:12.99  
   (445) Sean JOHNSTON 21:17.08  (451) Michael PATEL 21:51.08  
   

61 Alta Hawks                        1690   1:34:34.020 
   238 Ashton ARNDT 18:01.54  311 Jacob ALLRED 18:37.93  370 Aaron WRIGHT 19:11.59  
   385 David WEST 19:20.81  386 Michael FULLER 19:22.15  
   (393) Chandler DICKSON 19:33.38  (419) Kenton WINEGAR 20:04.92  
   

62 Horizon                           1702   1:37:49.690 
   248 Will BEST 18:05.82  279 Jackson EVANS 18:17.08  329 Braden REIMCHE 18:46.04  
   389 Nic MARCH 19:24.27  457 Josh BEST 23:16.48  
   

63 All Tigers                        1733   1:37:08.990 
   220 Travis FEENY 17:54.57  327 Benjamin KELLER 18:44.69  365 Brandon JUEDEMAN 19:07.74  
   369 Anthony SCALIZE 19:10.66  452 Jackson BURTON 22:11.33  
   

64 Window Rock Running Club          1826   1:36:27.470 
   295 Jeremiah CURLEY 18:27.64  344 Leighton QUINTANA 18:52.88  368 Ethan ANTONE 19:09.58  
   397 Kyle SMITH 19:36.87  422 Kevin WILLIAMS 20:20.50  
   

65 Falcon                            1831   1:36:12.760 
   302 Bradley SAIN 18:29.34  332 Joshua BRUNGARDT 18:46.97  383 Will BOSWELL 19:19.83  
   403 Hunter HUGHES 19:42.02  411 Cameron MACALEESE 19:54.60  
   (418) Jeremy WRIGHT 20:04.73  (427) Kenny PETITT 20:36.71  
   

66 Canon City Raiders                1860   1:39:19.050 
   226 Alex KNOEDLER 17:57.47  338 Tim SKERJANEC 18:49.29  426 Tristen HUNT 20:33.80  
   432 Alex SKERJANEC 20:53.63  438 Christopher KURTZ 21:04.86  
   (440) Matthew KNOEDLER 21:07.51  (447) Alexander WORLEY 21:30.40  
   

67 Roadrunners                       1929   1:39:54.680 
   319 Mark CLARK 18:41.66  349 Marcos CLARK 18:54.63  401 Roy BEGAY 19:39.60  
   407 Ryan BIA 19:50.93  453 Coy BEGAY 22:47.86  
   (458) Derrick JOE 23:19.73  

68 Running Rams                      2022   1:40:19.560 
   353 Meint AGENA 18:57.93  391 Thor CHRISTIANSEN 19:30.85  400 Jason MONTGOMERY 19:38.24  
   435 Austin GARCIA 20:59.33  443 Tomas HERRERA 21:13.21  
   (459) Sam SEDORYK 23:34.18  (460) Anthony PREDMORE 23:46.30  
   

69 Zuni Thunder                      2101   1:43:45.450 
   337 Brandon MALANI 18:49.18  428 Chris LESANSEE 20:37.47  437 Cody KANZENBACH 21:01.17  
   449 Kolin QUAM 21:37.77  450 Lathen TSALATE 21:39.86  



Citizens Race

Division: 5k M 18 and Under
Reg: 35 DNS: 9 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Perry, Cade                  17   Ogden Ut                        15:40.4 
          2 Adams, Gabriel               18   Provo Ut                        15:57.1 
          3 Fowler, Joshua               18   Colorado Springs Co             16:15.8 
          4 Hillis, Joshua               17   Team Lopes                      16:21.3 
          5 Curley, Binahnii             17   Coolidge Az                     16:31.1 
          6 Coles, Garrett               18   Greeley Co                      16:36.9 
          7 Gallego, Chandler            18   Team Los Correores              16:42.8 
          8 Gonzalez, Steven             18   Team Latino Chargers            16:46.9 
          9 Charlie, Preston             17   Rio Rancho Nm                   16:50.5 
         10 Hasty, Brodey                13   Woodland Hills Ut               17:16.3 
         11 Lozano, Casey                18   Anthem Az                       17:27.2 
         12 Taylor, Jerald              14   Santa Fe Nm                     17:30.9 
         13 Noe, Wesley                  17   Los Lunas Nm                    18:19.5 
         14 Vdelma, Mario                17                                18:42.6 
         15 Barclay, Brandon             13   Ogden Ut                        19:09.0 
         16 Davis, Blake                 12                                19:18.8 
         17 Voss, Michael                16                                19:26.3 
         18 Smith, Cameron               13                                   20:01.2 
         19 Schreiner, Max               17   Gilbert Az                      20:25.7 
         20 Tomisin, Targee              12                                   22:10.2 
         21 Dhaonadi, Naseem             10                                22:55.4 
         22 Allen, Isaac                 11   Phoenix Az                      22:57.3 
         23 Fitzgarrald, Jayden          8    American Fork Ut                23:02.2 
         24 Poats, Tyler                 17                                24:57.6 
         25 Oday, Cale                   7    Colorado Springs Co             26:24.8 
         26 Gonzales, Gabriel            10   Rio Rancho Nm                   42:13.3 


Division: 5k F 18 and Under
Reg: 32 DNS: 4 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Storie, Skyler               17   Coolidge Az                     19:29.2 
          2 Haley, Laura                 18   Tucson Az                       19:37.5 
          3 Shaban, Leticia              18   Phoenix Az                      20:07.0 
          4 Secody, Jayde                17   Santa Fe Nm                     20:52.5 
          5 Norcross, Lane               11   Albuquerque Nm                  21:02.6 
          6 Gaona, Cristina              11   Washington Ut                   21:06.9 
          7 Hogan, Liz                   13   Team X-treme                    21:13.8 
          8 Gonzales, Ivy               12   Team X-treme                    21:14.4 
          9 Brunacini, Lillian           12   Albuquerque Nm                  21:18.8 
         10 Hanson, Sevenna              12   Team Rattler Girls              21:19.0 
         11 Ramsey, Kyla                 13                                21:24.3 
         12 Holt, Rylee                  11   Washington Ut                   21:45.9 
         13 Lizarraga, Berenice         13   Chandler Az                    21:52.8 
         14 Merritt, Emma                13   Chandler Az                    22:15.0 
         15 Till, Ellie                  12   Canon City Co                   22:35.0 
         16 Holley, Soraya               12   Team Rattler Girls              23:29.8 
         17 Collins, Ellis               12   Queen Creek Az                  23:36.4 
         18 Bucci, Julia                 13   Team Rattler Girls              23:51.4 
         19 Boutrous, Olivia            15   Broomfield Co                  24:07.0 
         20 Washburn, Abigail            11   Goodyear Az                     24:18.5 
         21 Bedonie, Angelica            18   Rock Point Az                   24:47.5 
         22 Garner, Sydney               13   Ogden Ut                       24:47.6 
         23 Washburn, Elizabeth          13   Goodyear Az                     25:06.5 
         24 Wilson, Maddi                15   Loveland Co                     25:50.5 
         25 Valdez, Alena               12   Team Extreme                    25:53.8 
         26 Smidt, Meghan                18   Brighton Co                    25:58.3 
         27 Norcross, Kendall            13   Albuquerque Nm                  27:49.6 
         28 Tarchinski, Janelle          12   Maricopa Az                     31:47.9 


Division: 5k M 19 - 29
Reg: 20 DNS: 3 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Mccandless, Tyler            26   Boulder Co                      15:24.2 
          2 Young, Robby                 27                                15:39.1 
          3 Wagner, Michael              19   Glendale Az                     16:08.1 
          4 Martin, Dustin               23   Albuquerque Nm                  16:14.9 
          5 Villagomez, Gerardo          19   Team Los Correores              16:19.0 
          6 Roa, Eduardo                 19   Team Latino Chargers            16:28.7 
          7 Arnold, Carl                24   Brighton Co                     16:46.3 
          8 Roa, Carlos                  20   Team Latino Chargers            16:46.7 
          9 Wagner, Steven               19   Glendale Az                     17:06.2 
         10 Trevino, Joshua              28   Phoenix Az                      17:21.3 
         11 Davis, Sean                 19   Tempe Az                        17:43.7 
         12 Pedone, Stephen              21   Tucson Az                       19:34.4 
         13 Remington, David             26   Team Colorado 14ers             19:47.7 
         14 Boyd, Justin                 22   Cottonwood Az                   20:18.9 
         15 Corser, Ben                  28   Glendale Az                     22:59.3 
         16 Stahl, Michael               25   Glendale Az                     26:07.8 
         17 Catterson, Sam               29                                43:51.8 


Division: 5k F 19 - 29
Reg: 6 DNS: 1 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Rojas, Nell                  25   Boulder Co                      17:46.2 


Division: 5k F 19 - 29
Reg: 6 DNS: 1 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          2 Horsch, Megan                24   Team Happy Japs                 20:09.8 
          3 Kunz, Sabine                 23   Munich Co                       22:44.2 
          4 Vanderworp, Gwendolyn        25   Glendale Az                     23:17.4 
          5 Hickman, Kaitlyn            19   Albuquerque Nm                  33:19.3 


Division: 5k M 30 - 39
Reg: 22 DNS: 3 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Christensen, Kelly           31                                15:53.7 
          2 Ryan, David                  32   Team Los Correores              16:40.2 
          3 Cuttitta, Steve Smalls       30   Team Pcxctc                     16:42.3 
          4 Callor, Mike                 33   Fort Collins Co                 16:43.0 
          5 Runyon, Brian                31                                17:09.3 
          6 Wilcox, Kenny                34   Team Colorado 14ers             17:19.4 
          7 Siebach                      31                                17:30.5 
          8 Applebach, Josh              32   Gilbert Az                      17:48.6 
          9 Norton, Matt                 38                                17:49.4 
         10 Gunn, Felipe Matthew         35   Phoenix Az                      17:52.8 
         11 Cooke, Arthur                34   Highlands Ranch Co              17:53.9 
         12 Gonzales, Sal                38   Rio Rancho Nm                   18:09.9 
         13 Sanchez, Aaron               30                                18:25.7 
         14 Oliver, Jason                31   Lafayette Co                    18:55.5 
         15 Whitmire, Michael            30   Apt #1152 Az                    19:41.8 
         16 Clark, Kevin                 32   Team Happy Japs                 19:49.4 
         17 Sage, Sampson                31   Farmington Nm                   20:24.1 
         18 Millertime, Ryan             31   Team Pcxctc                     20:48.4 
         19 Janas, Rich                  38   Phoenix Az                      23:28.0 


Division: 5k F 30 - 39
Reg: 2 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Folkerts, Megan              30   Fort Collins Co                 23:24.8 
          2 Poated, Melinda              35                                24:57.8 



© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com NXR SW - Citizens


Division: 5k M 40 - 49
Reg: 41 DNS: 2 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Dhaonadi, Chokri             40                                16:20.8 
          2 Greenslit, Craig             42   Berthoud Co                     16:34.2 
          3 Carrizoa, Danny              46                                16:42.8 
          4 Reich, John                  43   Team Free Soles                 17:13.1 
          5 Dissly, Rich                 47   Boulder Co                      17:41.9 
          6 Allison, David               42   Phoenix Az                      17:45.3 
          7 Hogan, Mike                  48   Team X-treme Supreme            18:26.5 
          8 Hipwood, Robert              48   Team Los Mountain Toppers       18:34.1 
          9 Walters, Mark                43   Team Colorado 14ers             18:37.7 
         10 Staines, Gary                49   Colorado Springs Co             18:42.6 
         11 Phillips, Troy               42   Bailey Co                       19:00.7 
         12 Barnes, Todd                 49   Team Free Soles                 19:06.8 
         13 Hasty, William               42   Woodland Hills Ut               19:12.5 
         14 Smith, Eric                  41   Chandler Az                     19:13.9 
         15 Malecha, Steve               46   Westminster Co                  20:06.4 
         16 Thrasher, Pete               40   Fort Collins Co                 20:07.6 
         17 Weaver, Adam                 42   Littleton Co                    20:13.0 
         18 Schneiderman, Barry          46   Colorado Springs Co             20:24.7 
         19 Tonn, Richard                45   Chandler Az                     20:44.1 
         20 Skartwed, Kyle               47   Placitas Nm                     20:48.3 
         21 Wood, Peter                  47   Team Pcxctc                     21:00.2 
         22 Spurlin, Cuong               43   Gallup Nm                       21:09.5 
         23 Conlon, Sean                 45                                21:28.3 
         24 Hooker, Mike                 46                                22:17.3 
         25 Bilvado, Robert              42   Las Cruces Nm                   22:19.6 
         26 Mitchem, Jeff                48   Broomfield Co                   22:30.7 
         27 Valdez, Daniel               46   Broomfield Co                   23:08.6 
         28 Monoe, William               49   Albuquerque Nm                  23:44.0 
         29 Gonzales, Charles            49   Westminster Co                  23:54.9 
         30 Washburn, Shon               43   Goodyear Az                     24:18.4 
         31 Creasman, Scott              41   Gilbert Az                      24:22.6 
         32 Salas, Kelly                 43                                24:36.4 
         33 Palm, Craig                  44   Queen Creek Az                  25:17.0 
         34 Salas, Davie                 46                                25:26.2 
         35 Norcross, Terry              45   Albuquerque Nm                  25:41.2 
         36 Aguilaer, Randy              45                                25:58.2 
         37 Fresquez, Greg               40   Litchfield Park Az              29:39.6 
         38 Rudnicki, Larry              44                                42:08.7 
         39 Lang, Mike                   47                                45:34.6 



© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com NXR SW - Citizens


Division: 5k F 40 - 49
Reg: 13 DNS: 4 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Hagen, Eva                   45   Colorado Springs Co             20:20.5 
          2 Hipwood, Kathy               48   Team Los Mountain Toppers       21:54.0 
          3 Hogan, Karen                 47   Team X-treme Supreme            22:03.7 
          4 Hudelson, Sarah              43   Salida Co                       22:13.5 
          5 Norcross, Carla             46   Albuquerque Nm                  25:41.0 
          6 Smidt, Karen                46   Brighton Co                    25:59.0 
          7 Gonzales, Tammy              45   Westminster Co                  26:59.6 
          8 Lang, Laura                  47   Los Alamos Nm                   28:00.1 
          9 Demartinez, Sara             46   Peoria Az                       31:31.3 


Division: 5k M 50 - 59
Reg: 18 DNS: 3 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Litoff, David                51   Team X-treme Supreme            17:28.0 
          2 Gilbert, James               50   Boulder Co                      18:13.8 
          3 Wood, Blake                  54   Team Los Mountain Toppers       18:15.6 
          4 Acker, Tom                   50                                   19:10.7 
          5 Mills, Steve                 50   Snowflake Az                    19:32.0 
          6 Rees, Daniel                 50                                20:00.7 
          7 Stockton, Tommy              52   Los Alamos Nm                   20:12.6 
          8 Hood, Michae                 51   Greeenwood Village Co          20:44.4 
          9 Wright, Robert               50   Albuquerque Nm                  20:48.6 
         10 Akerson, David              50   Denver Co                       21:29.6 
         11 Rishling, Steve              55                                22:50.3 
         12 Boyle                        57                                23:23.0 
         13 Mayhew, Jack                 53                                24:30.5 
         14 Mcdonald, John               51   Elbert Co                       27:15.4 
         15 Delany, Jeffery              55                                41:40.5 


Division: 5k F 50 - 59
Reg: 2 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Scholl, Stephenie            50   Kremmling Co                    21:08.8 
          2 Odonnell, Lynn               53   Longmont Co                     23:38.7 


Division: 5k M 60 - 69
Reg: 1 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Heath, Phil                  69   Apache Junction Az              31:51.8 



© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com NXR SW - Citizens


Division: 5k M 70 and over
Reg: 2 DNS: 1 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Branaman, Don                75                                29:46.1 


Division: See Timers
Reg: 3 DNS: 0 DNF: 0 DQ: 0
         PL Name                        Age   Representing                 Total Time 
          1 Mares, Zachery               99                                   17:24.5 
          2 Thatcher, Mathew             99                                18:35.0 
          3 Franklin, Brad               52   Team Happy Japs                 23:24.0 



© 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com


Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NXN Southwest Regional
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 5 4 68  
2012 1 8 3 97  
2011 1 9 5 151  
2010 1 44 4 64  
2009 1 9 9 88  
2008 1 10 35 235 5
2007   2