Folders |
2018 Entries - NXR Southwest RegionalPublished by
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Champ M 12 Black 4607 Michael Abegglen Pine View XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3995 Riley Abrashoff Hogback XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3326 Jose Acuna Central Ave TC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4245 Hartshorn Alexander Lone Peak XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4191 Chris Allen Liberty Bell XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5820 Easton Allred Vista Nation XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 5025 Dallin Archibald Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Champ M 12 Black 3021 Brian Armijo ABQ XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 5665 Caleb Armstrong UNA UT 12
Champ M 12 Black 5666 Joshua Armstrong UNA UT 10
Champ M 12 Black 4093 Ethan Barber Knight Time Running 11
Champ M 12 Black 5570 Henry Barth UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 4192 Michael Beck Liberty Bell XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 5571 Wesley Beckham UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 4608 Nathan Beitler Pine View XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3593 Nate Beltran Draper XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5352 Jadon Bennick Titan Clash Colorado 12
Champ M 12 Black 4727 Benjamin Bi REAL Training 12
Champ M 12 Black 4728 Caleb Bishop REAL Training 11
Champ M 12 Black 3327 Xander Black Central Ave TC 10
Champ M 12 Black 5454 Jacob Block UNA AZ 12
Champ M 12 Black 3786 Andrew Bluemel Exceler8 12
Champ M 12 Black 3787 Logan Bocovich Exceler8 12
Champ M 12 Black 3601 Noah Bodewes Durango Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5455 Mateo Borrego UNA AZ 12
Champ M 12 Black 4562 Caleb Boutelle UNA UT 10
Champ M 12 Black 4141 Henry Bowman Lafayette CO XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5667 Calvin Boyce UNA UT 12
Champ M 12 Black 4609 Evan Boyer Pine View XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3594 Mark Boyle Draper XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3951 Kaden Bracken Herriman XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 3063 Dalton Brems American Fork XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 4990 Benjamin Brockbank Skyridge XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4142 Cooper Brown Lafayette CO XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4610 Scottie Bushar Pine View XC Club 10
Champ M 12 Black 4246 Jake Bybee Lone Peak XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3151 Morgan Calder Bingham XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4611 Julien Canales Pine View XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5572 David Cardenas UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 4247 Finch Carson Lone Peak XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4248 Charles Clarke Lone Peak XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3064 Carson Clinger American Fork XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3522 Carson Coleman Davis XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5573 Ben Conlin UNA CO 10
Champ M 12 Black 3577 Sport Cowan Diamondbacks RC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4991 Andrew Crowther Skyridge XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4729 Cruz Culpepper REAL Training 11
Champ M 12 Black 5286 Pierre Cuyeu Thunder Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5574 William Daley UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 5026 Leo Daschbach Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Champ M 12 Black 4782 Ty Davis Riverton XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4841 Max Davis Run Flagstaff 10
Champ M 12 Black 4116 Frank Decew LacedUpSXC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5821 Brody Dempsey Vista Nation XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 4612 Cooper Despain Pine View XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3578 Connor Duke Diamondbacks RC 10
Champ M 12 Black 3328 Andrew Duque Central Ave TC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5626 Sean Dwyer UNA NM 12
Champ M 12 Black 5456 Kenny Edwards UNA AZ 11
Champ M 12 Black 5457 Randy Espinoza UNA AZ 10
Champ M 12 Black 5668 Wyatt Evans UNA UT 12
Champ M 12 Black 5575 Derek Fearon UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 4094 Wiley Feiger Knight Time Running 11
Champ M 12 Black 3523 Connor Finlinson Davis XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3602 Aidan Fitzgerald Durango Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3603 Marcus Flint Durango Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3022 Skyler Forman ABQ XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4883 Morgan Fowler RUNNIN' Devils 12
Champ M 12 Black 5353 Jack Frado Titan Clash Colorado 11
Champ M 12 Black 5137 Jonathan Fragua Storm XC Club 10
Champ M 12 Black 5287 Martin Fuller Thunder Running Club 10
Champ M 12 Black 5138 Lucas Futey Storm XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 3023 Julian Garcia ABQ XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5139 Ricardo Garcia Storm XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 3171 Gavin Geer Boulder Canyon Cross 9
Champ M 12 Black 5354 Nolan Getchell Titan Clash Colorado 12
Champ M 12 Black 4117 Camden Gillis LacedUpSXC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3595 Stephen Glod Draper XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3329 Marcos Gonzalez Central Ave TC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5027 Ernest Green Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Champ M 12 Black 5028 Sam Green Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Champ M 12 Black 3065 Luke Grundvig American Fork XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 4842 Alan Hagerman Run Flagstaff 12
Champ M 12 Black 5140 Yonas Haile Storm XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3524 Jacob Halverson Davis XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4143 Ben Handwerker Lafayette CO XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 3596 Alex Harbertson Draper XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5576 Gavin Harden UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 4843 Gabrial Harju Run Flagstaff 11
Champ M 12 Black 3952 Evan Harris Herriman XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 4884 Lance Harris RUNNIN' Devils 9
Champ M 12 Black 4992 James Harris Skyridge XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5627 Kashon Harrison UNA NM 12
Champ M 12 Black 4844 Ryan Hatch Run Flagstaff 9
Champ M 12 Black 3172 Lukas Haug Boulder Canyon Cross 10
Champ M 12 Black 5577 Jesse Hayward UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 5822 Davis Helmerich Vista Nation XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 5458 Connor Heron UNA AZ 11
Champ M 12 Black 3330 Anekin Hetman Central Ave TC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3024 Justin Hickey ABQ XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 3788 Brandon Hippe Exceler8 12
Champ M 12 Black 3525 Jared Hogan Davis XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4885 Trent Holiday RUNNIN' Devils 10
Champ M 12 Black 3152 Austin Hone Bingham XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4613 Boston Horspool Pine View XC Club 10
Champ M 12 Black 4845 Riley Human Run Flagstaff 11
Champ M 12 Black 4095 Ismail Hussein Knight Time Running 12
Champ M 12 Black 3066 Ashton Hysell American Fork XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 3953 Bridger Isbell Herriman XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3526 Nate Iverson Davis XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4249 Miller Jack Lone Peak XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4783 Preston Jensen Riverton XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3597 Caleb Johnson Draper XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5355 Ryan Johnson Titan Clash Colorado 12
Champ M 12 Black 4118 Jason Joslin LacedUpSXC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4846 Zac Joyce Run Flagstaff 11
Champ M 12 Black 4119 Sam Kearley LacedUpSXC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5288 Travis Kearney Thunder Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5578 Simon Kelati UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 3067 Ethan Kelley American Fork XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 4193 Ian Kelly Liberty Bell XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4730 Jack Kenkel REAL Training 11
Champ M 12 Black 4194 Cory Kennedy Liberty Bell XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4096 Josh Klaus Knight Time Running 11
Champ M 12 Black 3527 Carson Knight Davis XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3604 Paul Knight Durango Running Club 10
Champ M 12 Black 5459 Hunter Krasa UNA AZ 11
Champ M 12 Black 3025 Anish Kumar ABQ XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3789 Daemon Kuo Exceler8 11
Champ M 12 Black 3528 Daniel Larsen Davis XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 3790 Hans Larson Exceler8 11
Champ M 12 Black 5141 Lucas LOE Storm XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 5289 Demetris Love Thunder Running Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 5290 Josh Lowry Thunder Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 4250 Floyd Lyman Lone Peak XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3598 Arik Manwaring Draper XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3153 McKay Margetts Bingham XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4144 Robert Marquez Lafayette CO XC 9
Champ M 12 Black 4886 Bowen Martin RUNNIN' Devils 12
Champ M 12 Black 4887 Rex Martin RUNNIN' Devils 10
Champ M 12 Black 5142 Jesus Martinez Storm XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 5628 Ty McCray UNA NM 12
Champ M 12 Black 3173 Carson McCue Boulder Canyon Cross 10
Champ M 12 Black 4993 Satchell Menendez Skyridge XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3954 Kyler Miller Herriman XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4847 Nate Milton Run Flagstaff 12
Champ M 12 Black 4120 Bean Minor LacedUpSXC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4097 Alexander Mizzi Knight Time Running 11
Champ M 12 Black 5579 Yonas Mogos UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 5823 Santiago Montano Vista Nation XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5580 Christian Montoya UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 3605 Logan Moore Durango Running Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 3579 Hayden Morgan Diamondbacks RC 10
Champ M 12 Black 4784 Chandler Morgan Riverton XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5581 John Moroney UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 3996 Ben Morrin Hogback XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3580 Landon Morrison Diamondbacks RC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4251 Tristan Mott Lone Peak XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4098 Henry Murphy Knight Time Running 10
Champ M 12 Black 5291 Lee Nasewytewa Thunder Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5582 Cole Nash UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 3791 Samuel Ndahayo Exceler8 12
Champ M 12 Black 3581 Conner Nicholas Diamondbacks RC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4785 Joey Nokes Riverton XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5583 Mason Norman UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 5669 Josh Oblad UNA UT 11
Champ M 12 Black 3997 Connor Ohlson Hogback XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3174 Colter Oroke Boulder Canyon Cross 10
Champ M 12 Black 3599 Jake Orr Draper XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 5824 Jack O'Sullivan Vista Nation XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 5584 Ryan Outler UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 4145 James Overberg Lafayette CO XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 5356 Jace Owen Titan Clash Colorado 12
Champ M 12 Black 3154 Tyson Palmer Bingham XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5460 Braedon Palmer UNA AZ 11
Champ M 12 Black 3955 Josh Perry Herriman XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 3155 Jared Peterson Bingham XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 4121 Finley Petit LacedUpSXC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4994 Thomas Phillips Skyridge XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3998 Ben Piegat Hogback XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 3026 Oliver Pilon ABQ XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4146 Kyle Piper Lafayette CO XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3175 Orion Pipersky Boulder Canyon Cross 12
Champ M 12 Black 4195 Austin Plunkert Liberty Bell XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4147 Torey Puckett Lafayette CO XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4731 Ares Reading REAL Training 12
Champ M 12 Black 5029 Caden Resendez Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Champ M 12 Black 5030 Alec Rinsem Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Champ M 12 Black 3331 Ethan Ripple Central Ave TC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5585 Isaac Roberts UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 3956 Seth Robertson Herriman XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 4732 Luke Robinson REAL Training 11
Champ M 12 Black 4786 Tanner Rogers Riverton XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5825 Ethan Rouse Vista Nation XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5826 Seth Rouse Vista Nation XC Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 3582 Traylen Ruch Diamondbacks RC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5586 Yasin Sado UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 5629 Stevie Salas UNA NM 10
Champ M 12 Black 5670 Sam Samft UNA UT 12
Champ M 12 Black 3027 Jesse Sanchez ABQ XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 4888 Skyler Sandoval RUNNIN' Devils 11
Champ M 12 Black 4099 Eric Sankey Knight Time Running 9
Champ M 12 Black 5031 Kade Saunders Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Champ M 12 Black 5461 Ayden Schilb UNA AZ 10
Champ M 12 Black 3176 Julian Schima Boulder Canyon Cross 12
Champ M 12 Black 5587 Dylan Schubert UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 5357 Nevin Schwalick Titan Clash Colorado 11
Champ M 12 Black 3068 Kobe Serrano American Fork XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 4122 Wyatt Shomion LacedUpSXC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5588 Ryan Slocum UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 5589 Tyman Smart UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 3792 Aleksandr Solano Exceler8 11
Champ M 12 Black 5590 Cole Sprout UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 3606 Teslin Stecher Durango Running Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 3069 Aaron Steed American Fork XC Club 12
Champ M 12 Black 5591 Colton Stice UNA CO 12
Champ M 12 Black 5592 Luke Sundberg UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 4196 Max Tenbraak Liberty Bell XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4995 Creed Thompson Skyridge XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 4996 Davin Thompson Skyridge XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 3607 Luke Tichi Durango Running Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 3156 Dustin Tidwell Bingham XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 3157 Dylan Tidwell Bingham XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5462 Roshan Tinoco-Miranda UNA AZ 10
Champ M 12 Black 5593 Cole Trautman UNA CO 11
Champ M 12 Black 4569 Noah Trautner UNA UT 11
Champ M 12 Black 5594 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos UNA CO 10
Champ M 12 Black 4889 Kaipo Uejo RUNNIN' Devils 12
Champ M 12 Black 3999 Drew Valerio Hogback XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5292 Sammy Van Alstine Thunder Running Club 11
Champ M 12 Black 4000 Austin Vancil Hogback XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5671 Jorge Vasquez UNA UT 12
Champ M 12 Black 3957 Ty Vickers Herriman XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4733 Jack Volf REAL Training 12
Champ M 12 Black 4787 Treven Warnick Riverton XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 4197 Tyler Watkins Liberty Bell XC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5672 Max Wehrli UNA UT 12
Champ M 12 Black 3583 Spencer White Diamondbacks RC 12
Champ M 12 Black 4001 Jacob White Hogback XC 10
Champ M 12 Black 5463 Douglas Adam Whitehead UNA AZ 11
Champ M 12 Black 3332 Matthew Whitehouse Central Ave TC 12
Champ M 12 Black 5673 Porter Whitworth UNA UT 11
Champ M 12 Black 5674 Carson Wilkins UNA UT 12
Champ M 12 Black 3177 Carson Williams Boulder Canyon Cross 11
Champ M 12 Black 4788 Spencer Willis Riverton XC 11
Champ M 12 Black 5595 Parker Wolfe UNA CO 10
Champ M 12 Black 5630 Epherem Zerai UNA NM 12
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Champ F 13 Green 4510 Sydney Adams Peak Racing 9
Champ F 13 Green 5003 Story Alexander Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Champ F 13 Green 3011 Jessica Allen ABQ XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 3012 Grace Alley ABQ XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5794 Makenna Anderson Vista Nation XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5881 Kaylee Anderson Westlake Thunder 12
Champ F 13 Green 5413 Abi Archer UNA AZ 12
Champ F 13 Green 3013 Grace Archibeck ABQ XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 3014 Jane Archibeck ABQ XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 4236 Eliza Arrington Lone Peak XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 4084 Josephine Atkinson Knight Time Running 10
Champ F 13 Green 3047 Hazel Baird American Fork XC Club 9
Champ F 13 Green 4583 Alli Baker Pine View XC Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 3228 Shelby Balding Bruins 9
Champ F 13 Green 5066 Avery Baldwin Springville XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5882 Abby Barrus Westlake Thunder 11
Champ F 13 Green 4511 Allison Beasley Peak Racing 10
Champ F 13 Green 5498 Emily Beckner UNA CO 9
Champ F 13 Green 3843 Ellie Black Fossil Ridge XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 5499 Joslin Blair UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 5500 Samantha Blair UNA CO 9
Champ F 13 Green 5067 Bethany Blakey Springville XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 5238 Eve Boardman Thunder Running Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5239 Quinn Boardman Thunder Running Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5501 Winter Boese UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 5329 Madelyn Boulton Timpview XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 4512 Tiana Bradfield Peak Racing 12
Champ F 13 Green 5646 Karli Branch UNA UT 12
Champ F 13 Green 3879 Sammy Braun GTD-X 10
Champ F 13 Green 3529 Bailey Brinkerhoff Desert Hills Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 4584 Sylvia Brown Pine View XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 4289 Ali Brzostowicz Louisville XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 5502 Madeleine Burns UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 4544 Sarah Burroughs Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Champ F 13 Green 4237 Ali Bybee Lone Peak XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5004 Ashlyn Carson Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Champ F 13 Green 5503 Tiya Chamberlin UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 4585 Jada Chepkwurui Pine View XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 4072 Ella Chura Kadet Athletic Club 9
Champ F 13 Green 4085 Aloha Churchill Knight Time Running 11
Champ F 13 Green 5240 Katy Clausen Thunder Running Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 4586 Gracie Clements Pine View XC Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5504 Emily Condon UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 5505 Maggi Congdon UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 4545 Mikayla Curl Pikes Peak Cross Country 11
Champ F 13 Green 5005 Marina Dear Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Champ F 13 Green 3844 Olivia Dickinson Fossil Ridge XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 5692 Coco Diemar Vail Valley Running Club 9
Champ F 13 Green 4700 Samrawit Dishon REAL Training 11
Champ F 13 Green 5506 Avery Doan UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 5795 Caroline Eck Vista Nation XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 3845 Allison Edwards Fossil Ridge XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5883 Porshe Eismann Westlake Thunder 11
Champ F 13 Green 4238 Mason Eliza Lone Peak XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 5507 Alexandra Emerson UNA CO 10
Champ F 13 Green 5921 Brooke Eversden Wolfpack XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 5378 Campbell Faust Trail Cross Country 10
Champ F 13 Green 3219 Lauren Felknor Broomfield Eagles 11
Champ F 13 Green 4086 Imani Fernandez-Gorbea Knight Time Running 10
Champ F 13 Green 5006 Emma Finchum Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Champ F 13 Green 4701 Mallory Finley REAL Training 12
Champ F 13 Green 3125 Rebecca Fisher Bears XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5796 Jenna Fitzsimmons Vista Nation XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 4546 Katie Flaherty Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Champ F 13 Green 3846 Lena Fogarty Fossil Ridge XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 5922 Morgan Foster Wolfpack XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5508 Aspen Fulbright UNA CO 9
Champ F 13 Green 5124 Leah Futey Storm XC Club 9
Champ F 13 Green 5125 Karina Gchachu Storm XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5068 Kaitlyn Gee Springville XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5414 Maggie Gibbs UNA AZ 12
Champ F 13 Green 5379 Madison Gibson Trail Cross Country 11
Champ F 13 Green 3229 Maggie Goeglein Bruins 10
Champ F 13 Green 5126 Isa Gonzales Storm XC Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5127 Mari Gonzales Storm XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 5509 Kiran Green UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 3684 Lauren Griego Eagles albuquerque 12
Champ F 13 Green 4239 Madison Hafen Lone Peak XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5797 Shantell Hafner Vista Nation XC Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 4087 Kinsey Hall Knight Time Running 11
Champ F 13 Green 5415 Hana Hall UNA AZ 11
Champ F 13 Green 3489 Alicia Halverson Davis XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5380 Soonhee Han Trail Cross Country 11
Champ F 13 Green 5241 Holly Hansen Thunder Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5330 Sadona Hansen Timpview XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 5693 Lizzy Harding Vail Valley Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5694 Naomi Harding Vail Valley Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 4290 Ginger Harrington Louisville XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 3880 Karina Hawkins GTD-X 12
Champ F 13 Green 3490 Sydney Hedquist Davis XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 4088 Carina Helmig Knight Time Running 11
Champ F 13 Green 3048 Hailey Hess American Fork XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 3049 Mackenzie Hess American Fork XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 3050 Madison Hess American Fork XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5510 Kathryn Hibbard UNA CO 10
Champ F 13 Green 4587 Jessica Hill Pine View XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 4588 Pyper Holt Pine View XC Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 4589 Rylee Holt Pine View XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5416 Alisia Honyumptewa UNA AZ 12
Champ F 13 Green 3051 Brooklyn Hopkins American Fork XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 4513 Jenna Howard Peak Racing 12
Champ F 13 Green 5511 Abigael Howard UNA CO 10
Champ F 13 Green 3847 Caitlin Hunt Fossil Ridge XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 3015 Zoe Hunter ABQ XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 3685 Madeline Hwang Eagles albuquerque 10
Champ F 13 Green 5512 Morgan Hykes UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 3881 Helen Innes GTD-X 12
Champ F 13 Green 4702 Taylor James REAL Training 10
Champ F 13 Green 4073 Ella Jane Urschel Kadet Athletic Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 5884 Abby Jensen Westlake Thunder 12
Champ F 13 Green 5885 Molly Jensen Westlake Thunder 11
Champ F 13 Green 5695 Grace Johnson Vail Valley Running Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 5513 Abby Jones UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 5514 Keely Jones UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 3126 Nirel Kaplan Bears XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 4703 Eva Klingbeil REAL Training 9
Champ F 13 Green 5515 Kasey Klocek UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 3530 Chloe Kockler Desert Hills Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5516 Kenadi Krueger UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 4074 Zoe Lachnidt Kadet Athletic Club 9
Champ F 13 Green 3230 Elizabeth Lapporte Bruins 11
Champ F 13 Green 3231 Lauren Lapporte Bruins 11
Champ F 13 Green 4291 Arianna Le Louisville XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 3220 Allison Leister Broomfield Eagles 10
Champ F 13 Green 3531 Lauren Leukenga Desert Hills Running Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 5923 Leonela Lizzaraga Wolfpack XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 3848 Dylan Luciani Fossil Ridge XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 5886 Ally Lund Westlake Thunder 9
Champ F 13 Green 5331 Summer Lundberg Timpview XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 3491 Ellie Lundgreen Davis XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 4240 Meldrum MacKenzie Lone Peak XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 4292 Madelyn MacLaughlin Louisville XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 3232 Abigail MacLean Bruins 9
Champ F 13 Green 4293 Julia Mainland Louisville XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 3016 Celeste Martinez ABQ XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 3686 Reilly McClanahan Eagles albuquerque 12
Champ F 13 Green 4514 Quinn McConnell Peak Racing 12
Champ F 13 Green 5381 Caitlin McConnell Trail Cross Country 12
Champ F 13 Green 5382 Cameron McConnell Trail Cross Country 9
Champ F 13 Green 4547 Kennedy Mcdonald Pikes Peak Cross Country 9
Champ F 13 Green 4704 Joelle McDonald REAL Training 11
Champ F 13 Green 5647 Mya McKown UNA UT 12
Champ F 13 Green 5007 Caroline McLeskey Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Champ F 13 Green 5417 Brynna McQuillen UNA AZ 11
Champ F 13 Green 5605 Vivian Micono UNA NM 10
Champ F 13 Green 4075 Tatum Miller Kadet Athletic Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 5924 Mihajla Milovanovic Wolfpack XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5648 Helena Miyazawa UNA UT 12
Champ F 13 Green 4076 Brooke Moss Kadet Athletic Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 4077 MacKenzie Moss Kadet Athletic Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5696 Brogan Murray Vail Valley Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5242 Sydni Nedza Thunder Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 3532 Samantha Nelson Desert Hills Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 3052 Lily Nettesheim American Fork XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 5008 Tori Northop Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Champ F 13 Green 4548 Kotryna Obergfell Pikes Peak Cross Country 11
Champ F 13 Green 3882 Mia Olsen GTD-X 11
Champ F 13 Green 3687 Natasha Ortiz Eagles albuquerque 12
Champ F 13 Green 5798 Sarah O'Sullivan Vista Nation XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 3127 Emily Outland Bears XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5332 Jaroldeen Oveson Timpview XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 5069 Ella Park Springville XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 3221 Sierra Parks Broomfield Eagles 9
Champ F 13 Green 3128 Laura Pine Bears XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5887 Makayla Pitcher Westlake Thunder 9
Champ F 13 Green 5925 Sarah Plant Wolfpack XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 5009 Tatum Porter Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Champ F 13 Green 4515 Jenny Portillo Peak Racing 10
Champ F 13 Green 5926 Ava Potts Wolfpack XC 9
Champ F 13 Green 3533 Lily Poulton Desert Hills Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 4089 Marlena Preigh Knight Time Running 12
Champ F 13 Green 3492 Hope Preston Davis XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 5697 Elliot Pribramsky Vail Valley Running Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5418 Stefana Purkovic UNA AZ 12
Champ F 13 Green 5128 Xotchil Ramos-Gonzales Storm XC Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 4241 Gardner Reagan Lone Peak XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 5799 Madison Reed Vista Nation XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 5698 Emma Reeder Vail Valley Running Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5517 Liberty Ricca UNA CO 12
Champ F 13 Green 3493 Jennica Robinson Davis XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5419 Precious Robinson UNA AZ 12
Champ F 13 Green 4705 Layla Roebke REAL Training 12
Champ F 13 Green 5518 Claire Rusovick UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 5420 Samantha Schadler UNA AZ 12
Champ F 13 Green 3534 Trinity Schimbeck Desert Hills Running Club 12
Champ F 13 Green 3494 Roselind Schraedel Davis XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5519 Elizabeth Schweiker UNA CO 11
Champ F 13 Green 3053 Danielle Shock American Fork XC Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 5243 Maddy Shoemaker Thunder Running Club 11
Champ F 13 Green 4516 Anna Shults Peak Racing 12
Champ F 13 Green 3688 Laurynn Sisneros Eagles albuquerque 10
Champ F 13 Green 5070 Mariah Skinner Springville XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 4242 Taylor Smart Lone Peak XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 3233 Erin Smith Bruins 11
Champ F 13 Green 3883 Karina Smith GTD-X 12
Champ F 13 Green 4090 Ellie Smith Knight Time Running 11
Champ F 13 Green 4294 Chloe Smith Louisville XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 4706 Maggie Smith REAL Training 12
Champ F 13 Green 5800 Nina ST John Vista Nation XC Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 3884 Jamie Stelnik GTD-X 10
Champ F 13 Green 5383 Kyra Stevenson Trail Cross Country 12
Champ F 13 Green 3234 Riley Stewart Bruins 9
Champ F 13 Green 3535 Madison Strasner Desert Hills Running Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5333 Shelby Stubbs Timpview XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5421 Emily Stutesman UNA AZ 12
Champ F 13 Green 5422 Andrea Suciu UNA AZ 11
Champ F 13 Green 5071 Heidi Sumsion Springville XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 3222 Sydney Swanker Broomfield Eagles 11
Champ F 13 Green 5334 Eliza Sybrowski Timpview XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5520 Alayna Szuch UNA CO 9
Champ F 13 Green 5521 Lanie Szuch UNA CO 9
Champ F 13 Green 5927 Becca Taylor Wolfpack XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 4078 Dylan Teeples Kadet Athletic Club 9
Champ F 13 Green 5072 AnnaBeth Templeman Springville XC 10
Champ F 13 Green 5244 Olivia Thatcher Thunder Running Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 4549 Kaylee Thompson Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Champ F 13 Green 4550 Rebecca Thompson Pikes Peak Cross Country 11
Champ F 13 Green 3129 Claire Tillett Bears XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 3849 Anya Tkachenko Fossil Ridge XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5129 Amelia Tomingas Storm XC Club 10
Champ F 13 Green 5423 Tiaree Towler UNA AZ 11
Champ F 13 Green 3689 Jasmine Turtle-Morales Eagles albuquerque 11
Champ F 13 Green 3017 Toby Utterback ABQ XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 3885 Grace Valandra GTD-X 11
Champ F 13 Green 3223 Sadie VanWagenen Broomfield Eagles 11
Champ F 13 Green 5130 Shelby Viseur Storm XC Club 9
Champ F 13 Green 3495 Abi Waddoups Davis XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 4295 Anna Wexler Louisville XC 11
Champ F 13 Green 5522 Taylor Whitfield UNA CO 10
Champ F 13 Green 5335 Elizabeth Wilcox Timpview XC 12
Champ F 13 Green 5384 Tarikwa Woldemariam Trail Cross Country 11
Champ F 13 Green 3690 Susanna Wollard Eagles albuquerque 10
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Large 1 F 5 Red 3430 Kayley Abelove Cool Blue Reason 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3180 Ariah Abeyta Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3258 Ashlinn Aguayo CDSXC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3028 Alyson Ajdini Alta Track Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3073 Emily Aker Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3001 Camilla Alcantar 51 Union Project 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3909 Destiny Alderete Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3473 Megan Allart Davis XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3137 Skylar Allison Biggest Little XC Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3259 Katelyn Anaradian CDSXC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3675 Gabriell Andrick-olguin Eagles albuquerque 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3260 Samantha Artiaga CDSXC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3431 Kayla Avalos Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3110 Julia Avery Bear Cave Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4172 Hannah Bachus Legacy XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3584 Rachel Ball Draper XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3910 Giana Bara Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3261 Jade Bare CDSXC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3370 Elene Barrenetxea Colorado Flyers 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3181 Kaitlyn Becker Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4022 McKenna Beckham Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3676 Alesia Begay Eagles albuquerque 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4281 Allie Bergland Louisville XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3111 Grace Bernhart Bear Cave Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4023 Abigail Best Husky Cross Country 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3911 Madison Bianco Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3371 Hadlie Bird Bear Colorado Flyers 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3333 Lauren Birely Chandler Bears 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4024 Cassidy Blaha Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3912 Briana Blea Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3340 Leah Blevins Cienega 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4007 Haley Blomquist Huskies Country 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3474 Lindsey Bouwhuis Davis XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3565 Amber Brocoff Diamondbacks RC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3182 Melodie Brower Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3432 Berlynn Bryant Cool Blue Reason 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4228 Wilcox Brylee Lone Peak XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3262 Mackenzie Burgess CDSXC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3263 Peyton Burnside CDSXC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4049 Grace Burton Jags XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4229 Katie Bybee Lone Peak XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4230 Kenzie Bybee Lone Peak XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4282 Emily Cameron Louisville XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3029 Bailey Campbell Alta Track Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4148 Marianna Carpenter Lasercats 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4180 Madison Castro Liberty Bell XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3886 Julea Chapa Gulo Gulo Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3334 Nadia Chaplik Chandler Bears 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3160 Amelia Chapman Boulder Canyon Cross 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3161 Lilly Chesher Boulder Canyon Cross 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3475 Grace Christensen Davis XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4050 Julia Clarke Jags XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4198 Amelie Colsman Lions Den XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4199 Isalina Colsman Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4008 Alexia Cooper Huskies Country 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3476 Katie Cox Davis XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4009 Abby Croasdell Huskies Country 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4149 Caitlyn Dalton Lasercats 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4200 Hannah Davidson Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3913 Abby Davison Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4181 Ellie Degrood Liberty Bell XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3264 Sachiko Devine CDSXC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3183 Brianna Diaz Brighton Road Runners 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4182 Julianna Dickman Liberty Bell XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4010 Sidney Dionisio Huskies Country 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4025 Priya Doane Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4026 Rebecca Dominguez Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3887 Kelly Durkin Gulo Gulo Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4231 Pike Elizabeth Lone Peak XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3040 Cassidy Elmont American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3112 Brynn Elson Bear Cave Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4201 Mary Kate Elson Lions Den XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3074 Rylee Engelken Arizona Pumas 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3372 Megan Ericksen Colorado Flyers 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3113 Brynn Espin Bear Cave Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3184 Mallorie Estes Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4027 Arianna Faris Husky Cross Country 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4051 Sarah Fenton Jags XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3566 Kate Fernandez Diamondbacks RC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4150 Esabella Fleming Lasercats 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3841 Billie Fogarty Fossil Ridge XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4151 Zoe Fotinos Lasercats 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3914 Veronica Gayoso Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3185 Kylee Goforth Brighton Road Runners 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4283 Alison Goodrich Louisville XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3041 Allie Green American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4152 Kiera Greven Lasercats 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3114 Crosby Grigsby Bear Cave Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3158 Elisama Gurrola-Burgueno Blue Devils 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3075 Julia Hacnik Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3477 Lauryn Hall Davis XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4232 Kemp Hallie Lone Peak XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3373 Denika Hallin Colorado Flyers 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3186 Chandler Hand Brighton Road Runners 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3042 Jane Hansen American Fork XC Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3433 Kaila Hart Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3585 Avery Hartey Draper XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3162 Izzy Heart Boulder Canyon Cross 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3265 Emma Hedberg CDSXC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4183 Faith Henderson Liberty Bell XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4184 Mia Henderson Liberty Bell XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3043 Shayla Hendricks American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3842 Ally Herring Fossil Ridge XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3030 Hailey Hill Alta Track Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3187 Alyssa Hill Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3138 Samantha Iacoboni Biggest Little XC Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3139 Kaylyn Ibarra Biggest Little XC Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3076 Peyton Idleman Arizona Pumas 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3374 Chloe Inhelder Colorado Flyers 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3188 Hernandez Irene Brighton Road Runners 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3235 Rachel Jackson Buffalo Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4011 Isabella Jacobson Huskies Country 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3567 Dominique James Diamondbacks RC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4028 Shia James Husky Cross Country 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3888 Aspen Jeffers Gulo Gulo Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3002 Kjersti Jenks 51 Union Project 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3241 Amelia Johannes Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4284 Vivian Johnson Louisville XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3478 Maliah Jolley Davis XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3479 Bailey Kealamakia Davis XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4029 Kaila Kelley Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4285 Emily Kennie Louisville XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3242 Sarah Klatt Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3915 Angela Korte Hawks Running Club 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3916 Izabella Kubiak Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3163 Olivia Kurtz Boulder Canyon Cross 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3031 Nicola Lai Alta Track Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3586 Alexia Larsen Draper XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4286 Sophia Le Louisville XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4030 Jenna Lee Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3140 Carley Legenbauer Biggest Little XC Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4233 Sadie Lehnhof Lone Peak XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3875 Jacqueline Leon Gorman Gaels 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3677 Nadia Liss-Weber Eagles albuquerque 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3189 Ashley Lopez Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3266 Angelica Lopez CDSXC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4185 Juliana Lopez Liberty Bell XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4052 Alyssa Lozano Jags XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3678 Allison Maethner Eagles albuquerque 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3568 Jocelyn Mainguy Diamondbacks RC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3164 Hobson Makenna Boulder Canyon Cross 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3267 Isabelle Marceles CDSXC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3375 Hannah Marie Luetkenhaus Colorado Flyers 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3376 Emily Martenson Colorado Flyers 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3917 Lorena Martinez Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3434 Amiya Matthews Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3587 Mallory McCarter Draper XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4202 Molly Kate McCloskey Lions Den XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3165 Arianna McCue Boulder Canyon Cross 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4031 Ashley McIntyre Husky Cross Country 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3003 Morgan McKinney 51 Union Project 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3435 Hanna McLaughlin Cool Blue Reason 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4173 Peyton Meier Legacy XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3377 Kaitlyn Mercer Colorado Flyers 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4234 Sarah Merrill Lone Peak XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3190 Melina Michie Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3141 Marena Middleton Biggest Little XC Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3077 Kate Miller Arizona Pumas 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3078 Kylie Miller Arizona Pumas 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3569 Salome Miranda Diamondbacks RC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3191 Charlotte Mitchell Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4235 Winger Monet Lone Peak XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3268 Lauren Montana CDSXC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3679 Dominique Montanez Eagles albuquerque 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3166 Miria Moore Boulder Canyon Cross 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4053 Jade Morillo Jags XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3115 Audrey Naiper Bear Cave Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3918 Lila Nezar Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3269 Taylor Nichols CDSXC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4153 Kseniya Nikanorov Lasercats 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3436 Haili Nix Cool Blue Reason 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3142 Trinity Nunez Biggest Little XC Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3079 Keely Obrey Arizona Pumas 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3588 Rachel Oldham Draper XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3192 Reanna Owens Brighton Road Runners 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3437 Lyla Pacheco Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3438 McKayla Pacheco Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3680 Jeanette Padilla Eagles albuquerque 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4186 Rebecca Payne Liberty Bell XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3143 Hailey Pedersen Biggest Little XC Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3439 Claire Pedersen Cool Blue Reason 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3440 Sarah Pedersen Cool Blue Reason 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4032 Grace Penny Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3441 Gwenyth Perks Cool Blue Reason 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4033 Heather Peters Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3193 Holly Poole Brighton Road Runners 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3341 Katelyn Popp Cienega 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3342 Savanna Prentice Cienega 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3480 Lily Prisbrey Davis XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3876 Emilia Puskas Gorman Gaels 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3194 Abigail Read Brighton Road Runners 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3378 Jadelyn Rice Colorado Flyers 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3481 Addy Rich Davis XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3589 Kali Richardson Draper XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3681 Kiki Riley Eagles albuquerque 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3270 Audrey Ritzert CDSXC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3195 Hannah Rockwell Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3570 Katherine Rojas-Barreto Diamondbacks RC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3919 Selena Romeo Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4034 Lauren Rottkamp Husky Cross Country 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3271 Emily Rugg CDSXC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3813 Viridiana Ruiz Falcon's 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3243 Elizabeth Russo Buffalo Stampede 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4287 Abby Russo Louisville XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3920 Monika Sargeant Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3272 Isabella Sarno CDSXC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3196 Sara Saucedo Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3273 Clara Schaeffer CDSXC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3921 Emily Schrader Hawks Running Club 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3922 Isabella Schrader Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3923 Laura Shaw Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3924 Savannah Shocky Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3682 Lydia Sinanian Eagles albuquerque 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3590 Jaden Singleton Draper XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3482 Maren Smith Davis XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4054 Hanna Smith Jags XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 4203 Elizabeth Somer Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4187 Nicole Spontarelli Liberty Bell XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3483 Elizabeth Stanley Davis XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3484 Hope Stanley Davis XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3080 Sydney Stevens Arizona Pumas 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3044 Samantha Stokes American Fork XC Club 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3116 Isabella Storms Bear Cave Running Club
Large 1 F 5 Red 3117 Isabella Storms Bear Cave Running Club
Large 1 F 5 Red 3045 Brook Stratton American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3379 Anna Swanson Colorado Flyers 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 4288 Tori Sylvester Louisville XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3046 Rebecca Teeples American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3244 Mahalia Thomas Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3236 McKenna Thomason Buffalo Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4012 Robin Thrush Huskies Country 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3380 Erin Tillman Colorado Flyers 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4204 Mauryn Toole Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3381 Lindsey Torgerson Colorado Flyers 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3889 Sarah Treiber Gulo Gulo Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3274 Ashley Trujillo CDSXC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3197 McKenna Uhing Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3237 Isabella Vallin Buffalo Running Club 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4055 Georgia Valverde Jags XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3485 Isabella Van Brocklin Davis XC 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3683 Madeleine Velasquez Eagles albuquerque 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3167 Stella Vieth Boulder Canyon Cross 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3571 Jolee Waldahl Diamondbacks RC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3486 Whitney Walpole Davis XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3275 Emily Ward CDSXC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3032 Ellie Warner Alta Track Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3382 Eleana Welsh Colorado Flyers 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3487 Jane Willden Davis XC 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 4013 Aidyn Woodall Huskies Country 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3168 Marist Wrenn Boulder Canyon Cross 9
Large 1 F 5 Red 3488 Ruth Wright Davis XC 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3890 Hannah Writebol Gulo Gulo Running Club 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3198 McKenna Yates Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 3081 Parker Yazzie-Umberger Arizona Pumas 10
Large 1 F 5 Red 4174 Ava Young Legacy XC 11
Large 1 F 5 Red 3169 Kate Zacharias Boulder Canyon Cross 12
Large 1 F 5 Red 3276 Teadora Zawilak CDSXC 10
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3442 Caleb Abelove Cool Blue Reason 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3277 Ethan Abeyta CDSXC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3091 Caden Acosta Arizona Track & Field Academy 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3092 Cooper Acosta Arizona Track & Field Academy 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3199 Chase Addison Brighton Road Runners 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3278 Caden Agnew CDSXC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3891 Thomas Alley Gulo Gulo Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3691 Hwang Ambrose Eagles albuquerque 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3343 Dallen Anderson Cienega 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3344 Damen Anderson Cienega 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3144 Xavier Angus Biggest Little XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3279 Dominic Arellano CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3925 Quinn Arruti Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3892 Jett Arstingstall Gulo Gulo Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4056 Adyn Avalos Jags XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3238 Noah Ayala Buffalo Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3054 Andrew Baird American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3335 Caydn Baldwin Chandler Bears 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3747 Oliver Balestrieri Eskgetit 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3496 Kevin Barnes Davis XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3245 Ethan Basham Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4154 Connor Baty Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4345 Owen Beam LV Swamp Runners 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4205 Thomas Beatty Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4188 Jason Becker Liberty Bell XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3383 Nick Beckman Colorado Flyers 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3280 Elijah Bedonie CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3082 Marcus Behling Arizona Pumas 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3246 Yafet Bekele Buffalo Stampede 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3926 Darren Benson Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3281 Brett Berkram CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4014 Sam Bernstein Huskies Country 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3443 Eric Bhe Cool Blue Reason 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4155 Russell Blayter Lasercats 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3748 Bryce Boggs Eskgetit 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4015 Wyatt Booth Huskies Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3083 Joey Bosi Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3692 Gustav Bourdon Eagles albuquerque 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3200 Joshua Bowers Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3827 Matthew Boyle Fort Collins XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3282 Logan Bridge CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3201 Shade Brokaw Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3283 Jase Bronson CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3118 Alex Brown Bear Cave Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4035 Brycen Brown Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3947 Ezekial Browne Herriman XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3004 Jake Bruch 51 Union Project 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3033 Blake Bryan Alta Track Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3145 Luca Bucciachio Biggest Little XC Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4206 Owen Buehler Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3247 Alex Burkhardt Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3828 William Bush Fort Collins XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4243 Bradshaw Caleb Lone Peak XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3284 Diego Camino CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3034 Joshua Campbell Alta Track Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3084 James Cardon Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3497 Caleb Chase Davis XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3285 Jacob Cheshire CDSXC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4346 Esondre Christian LV Swamp Runners 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4016 Tyler Christians Huskies Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3498 Mitchell Clove Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3085 James Cochran Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3749 Kien Cogley Eskgetit 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4207 Matthew Collins Lions Den XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4296 Avery Conaghan Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3829 Kevin Conlon Fort Collins XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4091 Jimmie Connolly Knight Time Running 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3224 Spencer Conover Broomfield Eagles 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3055 Joe Corbridge American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4017 Zachary Coyhis Huskies Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3086 Dana Crist Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4355 Tyler Crockett Marana Elite 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3830 Eric Crystal Fort Collins XC Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4244 Rummler Dallin Lone Peak XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4156 Braden Dalton Lasercats 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3927 Aiden Davis Hawks Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4356 Tyler Davis Marana Elite 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3345 Beau Dawson Cienega 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3814 Fidel De los Rios Falcon's 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4157 David Dekeyrel Lasercats 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4158 Issac Dekeyrel Lasercats 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4159 Nathan DeKeyrel Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3693 Naseem Dhaouadi Eagles albuquerque 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3286 Diego Diaz CDSXC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3444 Albert Diaz Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4036 Samuel Doane Husky Cross Country 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3056 Thomas Dougherty American Fork XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4018 Colton Downs Huskies Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3146 Alton Edwards Biggest Little XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4037 Dylan Eichacker Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3499 Josh Eldredge Davis XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3928 Joseph Ellefson Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3536 Riley Emett Desert Hills Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3346 Noah Emmerling Cienega 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3057 Chase Evans American Fork XC Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3058 Logan Evans American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4208 Nick Faestel Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3445 Aidan Falcon Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3093 Joey Fausel Arizona Track & Field Academy 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3500 Nyle Ferguson Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4038 Ethan Ferguson Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3501 Trey Ferrin Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3850 Max Fine Fossil Ridge XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3119 Lawrence Fisher Bear Cave Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4160 Hal Fotinos Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3384 Peter Fox Colorado Flyers 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3929 Hunter Fuller Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4039 Grant Fulleton Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3851 Josh Gallier Fossil Ridge XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4057 Gabe Gallo Jags XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4297 Hal Gannon Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3694 Dean Garcia Eagles albuquerque 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4019 Dylan Garcia Huskies Country 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3385 Tyler Garfield Colorado Flyers 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4298 Braden Gehr Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3907 Ryan Gilbert GW Racing 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4299 Ethan Glenn Louisville XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3930 Alexander Gonzales Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3931 Austin Gonzales Hawks Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3932 Ryan Gorssetete Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3537 Kyler Gover Desert Hills Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3202 Ryan Green Brighton Road Runners 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3502 Carter Green Davis XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3831 James Gregory Fort Collins XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3933 Anthony Gregory Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3347 Quindlen Greiser Cienega 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3695 Ethan Grieg Eagles albuquerque 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3832 Calbert Guest Fort Collins XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3323 Brody Haar Central Ave TC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3503 Josh Hall Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4161 Jacob Hall Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3446 Colin Hamilton Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4300 Paxton Hansburg Louisville XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3538 Carson Hansen Desert Hills Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3248 Dylan Harmon Buffalo Stampede 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3035 Douglas Harris Alta Track Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3287 Austin Hart CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4040 Erik Hedberg Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4301 Reed Henderson Louisville XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3203 Tyler Hendricks Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3059 Nate Hess American Fork XC Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3204 Austin Hill Brighton Road Runners 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4189 Kevin Hock Liberty Bell XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3504 Thomas Hogan Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3447 Zachary Houserman Cool Blue Reason 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3934 Ryan Howe Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3852 Andrew Hunt Fossil Ridge XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3572 Ori Hutcherson Diamondbacks RC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4058 Kaleo Inez Jags XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3893 Andrew Isdale Gulo Gulo Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3257 John Jacklin Bulldogs 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3087 Owen Jackson Arizona Pumas 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3505 Oakley James Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3249 Jake Jezier Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3288 Zachary Johnson CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3348 Jaelenn Johnson Cienega 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3573 Bradly Johnson Diamondbacks RC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3591 Brandon Johnson Draper XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4302 Luke Johnson Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4162 Joseph Jolly Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3506 Jacob Jones Davis XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3696 Ben Jones Eagles albuquerque 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3697 Noah Jones Eagles albuquerque 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3036 Connor Jordan Alta Track Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3037 Noah Jordan Alta Track Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3448 Jasiah Joseph Cool Blue Reason 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4059 Josh Judd Jags XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3507 Griffin Karras Davis XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3935 Travis Kershaw Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3250 Matine Khalighi Buffalo Stampede 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3088 James Kinney Arizona Pumas 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3508 Hunter Kitchen Davis XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4357 Brandon Knapp Marana Elite 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3894 David Kroll Gulo Gulo Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3005 Matthew Kuczora 51 Union Project 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3251 Steven Labarry Buffalo Stampede 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4163 Andrew Lamoreaux Lasercats 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3833 Cody Larsen Fort Collins XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3698 Cameron Lee Eagles albuquerque 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4164 Keeton Lentz Lasercats 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4165 Nathan Lentz Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3336 Alex Linford Chandler Bears 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3038 John List Alta Track Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4303 Henry Little Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4209 Christopher Long Lions Den XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3895 Ryan Loomer Gulo Gulo Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3936 Tomas Lopez Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4358 Chalen Lozano Marana Elite 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3337 Braydon Lundgren Chandler Bears 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3349 Alex Lutton Cienega 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3574 Jackson Mainguy Diamondbacks RC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3509 Colin Major Davis XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3896 George Maldonado Gulo Gulo Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3699 Roman Malouf Eagles albuquerque 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3853 Peter Martin Fossil Ridge XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3289 Gian Martinez CDSXC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3120 Luke Mather Bear Cave Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3897 Matthew McCarthy Gulo Gulo Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3937 Jonah Mcdonald Hawks Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3938 Noah Mcdonald Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3898 Wes McPeek Gulo Gulo Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3239 John Medrano Buffalo Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4359 Eryk Mejia Marana Elite 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4020 David Mekelburg Huskies Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3510 Kobe Melton Davis XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3159 Javier Mendoza Blue Devils 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3290 Carlos Mendoza CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3094 Nico Merickel Arizona Track & Field Academy 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3350 Aiden Meyers Cienega 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3899 Loomer Michael Gulo Gulo Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3095 Ryan Milano Arizona Track & Field Academy 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3900 Ryan Miller Gulo Gulo Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3291 Matt Montana CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4175 Ryan Montera Legacy XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3324 Jackson Moran Central Ave TC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3815 Benjamin Morfin Falcon's 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3225 Bradley Morgan Broomfield Eagles 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3700 Eric Mulliniks Eagles albuquerque 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3511 Ben Murdock Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3170 Blake Musfeldt Boulder Canyon Cross 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3575 Micah Myers Diamondbacks RC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3539 Tyler Nance Desert Hills Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4176 Preston Nash Legacy XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3351 Brayden Newlen Cienega 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3292 Daniel Nichols CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3060 Aidan Nielsen American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3512 Lincoln Nielsen Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3039 Andrew Nishwitz Alta Track Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3701 Lane Norcross Eagles albuquerque 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3939 Tyler Nord Hawks Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3592 Peter Oldham Draper XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3293 Isaac Orrill CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3940 Dylan Ortega Hawks Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3294 Christopher Ortiz CDSXC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3941 Nicholas Ortiz Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3295 Mohan Parekh CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4360 Kyle Partin Marana Elite 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4347 Ayden Patricelli LV Swamp Runners 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3854 Guillaume Pattyn Fossil Ridge XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3855 Guillaume Pattyn Fossil Ridge XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3948 Conner Pedersen Herriman XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4348 Juward Peebles LV Swamp Runners 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3252 Jayson Peranni Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3253 Marcus Peranni Buffalo Stampede 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3949 Keatyn Perkins Herriman XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3513 Anderson Perry Davis XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4060 Josh Peterson Jags XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4304 Jacob Peterson Louisville XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4041 Andrew Pfutzenreuter Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4210 Ben Phillips Lions Den XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4305 Cole Phillips Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3121 Doj Pimentel Bear Cave Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3254 Daniel Podinovskiy Buffalo Stampede 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3147 Conan Porter Biggest Little XC Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3576 Landon Posadas-Castro Diamondbacks RC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4177 Carson Primm Legacy XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3352 Ivan Rakich Cienega 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3353 Joseph Rakich Cienega 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3449 Sebastian Ramsey Cool Blue Reason 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3386 Jake Ranucci Colorado Flyers 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3061 Dylan Rawlings American Fork XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3514 Josh Rawlings Davis XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3354 Caleb Rayman Cienega 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3901 Caleb Ream Gulo Gulo Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3122 Joseph Redmond Bear Cave Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3205 Nicola Revello Brighton Road Runners 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3450 Andy Richardson Cool Blue Reason 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4349 Allen Rios LV Swamp Runners 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3148 Nick Rodie Biggest Little XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3006 Xavier Rodriguez 51 Union Project 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3451 Ethan Rodriguez Cool Blue Reason 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3296 Callum Rohrer CDSXC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3123 Jacob Romero Bear Cave Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4306 Jonah Rondash Louisville XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4166 Edward Rush Lasercats 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3096 William Ryan-Johnson Arizona Track & Field Academy 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4350 Max Salerno LV Swamp Runners 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3942 Patrick Sandoval Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3124 Nathan Scherbarth Bear Cave Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3355 Caleb Scheuerman Cienega 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3515 Henry Scheuller Davis XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4167 Aidan Scott Lasercats 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3750 Gannon Seagren Eskgetit 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3356 Aren Seaton Cienega 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4042 Noah Selter Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4307 Trevor Senior Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4061 Alexander Service Jags XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3255 Blake Seymor Buffalo Stampede 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3256 Dalton Seymour Buffalo Stampede 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3387 Jake Sheykhet Colorado Flyers 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3452 Caleb Sieler Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4178 Colin Siles Legacy XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4179 Nathan Siles Legacy XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3097 Luis Silva Arizona Track & Field Academy 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4043 Henry Smith Husky Cross Country 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4168 Adam Smith Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3516 Tyler Spencer Davis XC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4092 Kyler Squirrell Knight Time Running 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3089 Jacob Stabler Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4308 Preston Stecklein Louisville XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3453 Braeden Steele Cool Blue Reason 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3357 Logan Stewart Cienega 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4309 Jack Stolt Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3902 Braden Struhs Gulo Gulo Running Club 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3903 Carter Struhs Gulo Gulo Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3517 Noah Stuart Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3540 Hunter Stucki Desert Hills Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4211 Charley Sutherland Lions Den XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3877 Massimiliano Swenson Gorman Gaels 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3297 Kyle Swindler CDSXC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3856 Ethan Tanner Fossil Ridge XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3541 Matthew Thatcher Desert Hills Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3226 James Thomas Broomfield Eagles 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3358 Zachary Thomas Cienega 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4351 Vincent Thomson LV Swamp Runners 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3518 Nathan Thornton Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3904 Tristan Torrey Gulo Gulo Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3149 Liam Tracy Biggest Little XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4044 James Tucker Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4045 Jonathan Tucker Husky Cross Country 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3950 Zachary Twitchell Herriman XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3090 Jonas Valdez Arizona Pumas 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3325 Max Valencia Central Ave TC 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4361 Jonathan Valencia Marana Elite 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3150 Connor Van Cott Biggest Little XC Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3943 Jacob Vanetsky Hawks Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3944 Gabriel Vasquez Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3298 Caleb Venjohn CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3206 Isaac Wagner Brighton Road Runners 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4046 Jack Wagner Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4190 Joseph Wall Liberty Bell XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3388 Jackson Walton Colorado Flyers 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3389 Josh Walton Colorado Flyers 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3857 Cody Wangen Fossil Ridge XC 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3858 Tyler Wangen Fossil Ridge XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3207 Max Weber Brighton Road Runners 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4310 Logan Weber Louisville XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4169 Sam Wegner Lasercats 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4047 Zachary Wehner Husky Cross Country 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4062 Blake Weiler Jags XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4212 Henry Weisman Lions Den XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3240 Reznor Weist Buffalo Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3299 Riley Welch CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3542 Drew Wells Desert Hills Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3945 Thomas Wharton Hawks Running Club 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3519 Caden Wheeler Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3208 Elijah White Brighton Road Runners 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4048 Connor Whitt Husky Cross Country 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3520 Braden Wilding Davis XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3905 Reagan Wilkinson Gulo Gulo Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3521 Sam Willden Davis XC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4170 Conner Withers Lasercats 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3908 Jacob Woolstenhulme GW Racing 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3062 Nathan Wright American Fork XC Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3859 Eric Wright Fossil Ridge XC 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4171 Jared Wright Lasercats 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3946 Garrett Yancy Hawks Running Club 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3227 John Zack Broomfield Eagles 12
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3751 McGinley Zastrow Eskgetit 10
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3906 Jenson Zaugg Gulo Gulo Running Club 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3300 Conner Zook CDSXC 11
Large 1 M 10 Brown 4021 Stephen Zukowski Huskies Country 9
Large 1 M 10 Brown 3338 Carson Zych Chandler Bears 12
Large M 10 Brown 5957 Evan Ross UNA 12
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5486 Vanessa Addison UNA CO 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5828 Rylee Aksamit Warrior Express 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4957 Alissa Allen Skyridge XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5875 Kanza Allen Westlake Thunder 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4920 Reaghan Allison Scrambled Legs 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4744 Chloe Anderson Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5228 Parker Anderson Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5775 Kyla Anderson Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4772 Rylee Andrus Riverton XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5200 Hailey Antil The Trials of Miles Track Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5399 Kara Asher UNA AZ 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5369 Alyssa Austin Trail Cross Country 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4921 Anistasia Baca Scrambled Legs 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4958 Hannah Bahr Skyridge XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5829 Annalise Baker Warrior Express 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5293 Sophie Bakke Thunder Struck 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4745 Megan Barbier Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5776 Jessica Barich Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5213 Emma Baron Thunder 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5201 Ashley Basset The Trials of Miles Track Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5465 Carley Bennett UNA CA 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5487 Nicole Bergman UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4659 Amanda Bermingham RCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5777 Andrea Best Vista Nation XC Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5778 Harper Boggs Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5400 Kaitlyn Bowe UNA AZ 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4746 Erin Boyd Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5214 Abigail Braun Thunder 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5642 Marina Brawand UNA UT 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4959 Libby Brooks Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5401 Ellie Brooks UNA AZ 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5876 Isabella Brower Westlake Thunder 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4879 Sofia Bryan RUNNIN' Devils 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5294 Kelsey Bubier Thunder Struck 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5733 Ella Buck Valor Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5488 Anna Buddenhagen UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5779 Madelynne Burgoyne Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5780 Natalie Burgoyne Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4960 Grace Butler Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5489 Amanda Callender UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5755 Marisol Carrillo Vipers 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4997 Jordyn Carter Soaring Hawk T.C. 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4524 Alexia Castillo Penguins Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5781 Leah Christians Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5229 Jessica Condon Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4660 Audrey Corrado RCXC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4651 Dafne Cortez Rattler Distance Project 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5490 Mikayla Cox UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5230 Sarah Crall Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4616 Becca Cryer Pleasant Grove 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4747 Charisma Cutshall Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4385 Olivia Dalberg Mustang Milers 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5150 Madeline Davis Team OCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5151 Madison Davis Team OCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4789 Emily Deegan Rocky Mountain XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5756 Jessica Dens Vipers 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4342 Dana Detweiler LV Swamp Runners 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4652 Andrea Diaz Rattler Distance Project 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4653 Brianna Diaz Rattler Distance Project 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5491 Riley Dmytriw UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4748 Gladys Dominguez Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5830 Ava Eberly Warrior Express 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5295 Mads Edwards Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5757 Olivia Elton Vipers 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5296 Maggie Eng Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5231 Allison Estrada Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4961 Sydney Evans Skyridge XC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4962 Jordan Evens Skyridge XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4525 Natalie Feldmen Penguins Running Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5215 Isabella Fife Thunder 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5492 Nina Florek UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4880 Nahaniya Fowler RUNNIN' Devils 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4526 Emma Francone Penguins Running Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5202 Mary Franssen The Trials of Miles Track Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4790 Edythmae Frodl Rocky Mountain XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5152 Allena Fugatt Team OCXC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5643 Victoria Galley UNA UT 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4654 Bella Gallo Rattler Distance Project 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5232 Hannah Garcia Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4998 Lindsay Garner Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5297 Leah Garner Thunder Struck 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4773 Brooklyn Gee Riverton XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5402 Erika Germinario UNA AZ 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5493 Delaney Gilfillan UNA CO 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4352 Kyra Glassey Marana Elite 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4661 Emily Glynn RCXC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4617 Melanie Gomez Pleasant Grove 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5915 Angela Gomez Wolfpack XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4944 Leah Goodloe Show Low Cougars 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4662 Alana Graves RCXC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5403 Andrea Greco UNA AZ 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4527 Hope Greenwald Penguins Running Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5404 Olivia Grieve UNA AZ 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4774 Adrianne Hamilton Riverton XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4999 Bree Hanks Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5494 Katherine Hanson UNA CO 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5782 Theresa Harbert Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4618 Makena Harbertson Pleasant Grove 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5601 Autumn Harrison UNA NM 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5298 Anna Hart Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4528 Katherine Hawes Penguins Running Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5877 Emily Hawkes Westlake Thunder 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5831 Murielle Hecomovich Warrior Express 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5734 Adalie Heller Valor Running Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4619 Sariah Hernandez Pleasant Grove 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5916 Victoria Hernandez Wolfpack XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5299 Kate Hill Thunder Struck 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5153 Alexis Hodge Team OCXC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5370 Lauren Hodges Trail Cross Country 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5371 Megan Hodges Trail Cross Country 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5300 Hannah Holzemer Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5783 Maddie Hope Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4963 Sarah Hull Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5784 Paige Hunter Vista Nation XC Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4529 Tiana Huston Penguins Running Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5758 Kristina Huynh Vipers 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5325 Kendyl Jakins Timpview XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4663 Hope James RCXC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5000 Savanah Jamieson Soaring Hawk T.C. 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4749 Annabelle Jimenez Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4620 Lacey Johnson Pleasant Grove 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4964 Victoria Johnson Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5301 Kacey Johnson Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5917 Tanaeya Johnson Wolfpack XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5918 Teya Johnson Wolfpack XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5372 Tessa Jones Trail Cross Country 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4791 Annie Kalmbach Rocky Mountain XC Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4664 Sarah Kendall RCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5373 Alyssa Kimes Trail Cross Country 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5832 Kayla Lampe Warrior Express 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4775 Ashlea Larson Riverton XC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5001 Grace Larson Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4776 Makayla Lawson Riverton XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5878 Macie Lee Westlake Thunder 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5374 Carolyn Letzig Trail Cross Country 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5919 Alyssa Lewis Wolfpack XC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4777 Saylor Lighten Riverton XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5216 Emma Lindsey Thunder 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5785 Anna Lindstrom Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5735 Lucy Lines Valor Running Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5217 Loren Linnenburger Thunder 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5633 Kloe Littleman UNA NV 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5154 Amelia Long Team OCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4792 Camille Long-Shore Rocky Mountain XC Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5786 Lanie Lopez Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4837 Alexis Lott Run Flagstaff 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4750 Faith Lovato Rio Rancho XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4751 Gracey Lovato Rio Rancho XC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5405 Shondeen Lucero UNA AZ 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5406 Soonwye Lucero UNA AZ 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5326 Abby Lundberg Timpview XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5759 Mya Lussier Vipers 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4530 Isabel Macias Penguins Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5203 Alyssa Mansfield The Trials of Miles Track Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5204 Christine Mansfield The Trials of Miles Track Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5205 Mary Mansfield The Trials of Miles Track Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5736 Isabella Marchisio Valor Running Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5644 Rachel Margetts UNA UT 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5123 Marissa Marshall Storm XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4965 Cambrie Martell Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4752 Nastassja Martin Rio Rancho XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5233 Kyra Mazanec Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5234 Alicia McManus Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5235 Brynn Meinhardt Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5218 Hannah Miller Thunder 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5407 Taylor Mollenhour UNA AZ 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5920 Daniela Montufar Wolfpack XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4655 Bailey Mukai Rattler Distance Project 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5787 Annemarie Nats Vista Nation XC Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4778 Erin Naylor Riverton XC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5236 Julia Nelson Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5602 Tiajhae Nez UNA NM 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4779 Taylor O'Farrell Riverton XC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4656 Cassandra Ogburn Rattler Distance Project 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4665 Libby Ogden RCXC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4621 Erika Olsen Pleasant Grove 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4793 Renata Orsi Rocky Mountain XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5327 Mathilde Oscarson Timpview XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4666 Shannon Osoba RCXC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4667 Teagan Osoba RCXC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4753 Athena Pagino Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5788 Nina Pahs Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5789 Madeleine Palmgren Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5408 Sophia Pappas UNA AZ 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4754 Reina Paredes Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5237 Regan Parnell Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5833 Lindsey Parungo Warrior Express 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4755 Katia Perez Rio Rancho XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5645 Emmalee Peterson UNA UT 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5302 Kelsey Puckett Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4756 Bella Quesada Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5760 Cameron Ramos Vipers 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5603 Lana Reid UNA NM 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5761 Lauren Reinhardt Vipers 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5409 Kate Renwick UNA AZ 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5410 Anabella Rich UNA AZ 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5411 Isabella Rich UNA AZ 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5495 Mary Richardson UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4794 Karmen Rieger Rocky Mountain XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5496 Mollie Roden UNA CO 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4668 Jordan Roeser RCXC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4669 Julia Ross RCXC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4922 Celeste Rudolfo Scrambled Legs 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4923 Isabella Rudolfo Scrambled Legs 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4622 Makaila Runnells Pleasant Grove 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5303 Hannah Runyan Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4924 Olivia Salter Scrambled Legs 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5155 Kennedy Sanchez Team OCXC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5156 Lucy Sanchez Team OCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5157 Macy Sanchez Team OCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4531 Clarissa Savel Penguins Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4795 Julia Schlepp Rocky Mountain XC Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5206 Halle Schmitz The Trials of Miles Track Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5604 Emily Schoellkopf UNA NM 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5879 Alivia Scoresby Westlake Thunder 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4532 Izabele Scovil Penguins Running Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4966 Madisyn Scoville Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4780 Madison Seegmiller Riverton XC 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5304 Allison Seng Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4353 Libby Shields Marana Elite 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5737 Laci Simmons Valor Running Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5790 Zoe Simmons Vista Nation XC Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5738 Lindsay Simpson Valor Running Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4386 Madison Skrip Mustang Milers 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4343 Skylar Slade LV Swamp Runners 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5375 Laura Slater Trail Cross Country 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4344 Mia Smith LV Swamp Runners 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5412 Haley Smith UNA AZ 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5376 Abby Snogren Trail Cross Country 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5791 Morgan Soares Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5305 Kelsey Sonius Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5002 Chloe Squires Soaring Hawk T.C. 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4354 Kaitlin Stamm Marana Elite 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5497 Cassandra Sterns UNA CO 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5762 Gabrielle Stone Vipers 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4881 Kodi Tate RUNNIN' Devils 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4533 Talia Tax Penguins Running Club 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4967 Madison Taylor Skyridge XC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4925 Breanna Teschner Scrambled Legs 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5359 Tiana Tso Totah XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5880 Macy Udy Westlake Thunder 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4670 Aspen Vanramshorst RCXC 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4534 Savanna Vigil Penguins Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5328 Sydney Vivian Timpview XC 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4657 Maggie Votruba Rattler Distance Project 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4968 Emily Wallgren Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5792 Olivia Walton Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4671 Brooke Washburn RCXC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5466 Lindsey Weyant UNA CA 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5739 Grace Whitman Valor Running Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5219 Morgan Willard Thunder 10
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5377 Adeline Wilson Trail Cross Country 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4796 Ella Wolf Rocky Mountain XC Club 9
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4797 Carmella Wright Rocky Mountain XC Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4535 Evy Wyman Penguins Running Club 11
Large 2 F 6 Blank 4757 Brooke Young Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 F 6 Blank 5793 Shayda Zarrin Vista Nation XC Club 9
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5746 Nickolaus Aguillon Vegas Bolts XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5763 Mark Albisu Vipers 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5764 Emil Alfay Vipers 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4758 Xavier Almodovar Rio Rancho XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4952 Cisco Alvarez Show Low Cougars 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5801 Kyle Anderson Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4781 Jacob Andrews Riverton XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5336 Henry Andrus Timpview XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4926 Jesse Armijo Scrambled Legs 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5337 Phillip Armond Timpview XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5338 Jeff Armstrong Timpview XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5928 Carlos Arroyo Wolfpack XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4561 Hayden Ashby Pine Creek XC club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5740 Hayden Ashton Valor Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5802 Jensen Baade Vista Nation XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5131 Brandon Baca Storm XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5245 Jakob Bagby Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5888 Dawson Balzotti Westlake Thunder 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5430 Jesus Barba UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4969 Jarren Barfuss Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4970 Joshua Barney Skyridge XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5246 Nick Basha Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4759 Daniel Beam Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4623 Cameron Bean Pleasant Grove 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4901 Adrian Beenken Sahuaro 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4838 Trey Ben Run Flagstaff 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5658 Samuel Bennett UNA UT 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5550 Colin Bervig UNA CO 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5220 Kyle Blake Thunder 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5803 Kyle Boe Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5339 Cooper Boulton Timpview XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5804 JT Bourke Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4672 Carter Brand RCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5221 Joshua Braun Thunder 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5222 Anthony Breglio Thunder 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5306 Ian Bright Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5340 Charles Broberg Timpview XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4971 Derek Brock Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5247 Chris Broze Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4624 Jason Buchanan Pleasant Grove 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5248 Ethan Bukowski Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4798 Luis Caballero Rocky Mountain XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5341 Arda Caliskan Timpview XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5889 Jay Call Westlake Thunder 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5342 Ira Callahan Timpview XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5010 Gage Campbell Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5249 Jacob Cardon Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4625 Mike Carver Pleasant Grove 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5890 Matthew Case Westlake Thunder 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5747 Jorge Castro Vegas Bolts XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5250 Jordan Cates Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5360 Triston Charles Totah XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5251 Rishik Chaudhary Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4673 Matt Chen RCXC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5929 Kellen Chipman Wolfpack XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4626 Eric Christen Pleasant Grove 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5158 Collin Clark Team OCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5741 Preston Coates Valor Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4739 Dane Cobb Ridge Runners 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4972 Nathan Cook Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4627 Hunter Crabb Pleasant Grove 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4674 Ty Crockett RCXC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5011 Ryan Crockett Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4799 Conner Culhane Rocky Mountain XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5012 Jake Dalton Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5343 Ethan Davis Timpview XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5252 Adam De La Riva Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4902 Skyler Devaughn Sahuaro 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5551 Aaron Dewey UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5659 Kooper Dibb UNA UT 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5752 Devonte Dietz Venusumae 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4973 Parker Dillon Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5891 Ethan Doller Westlake Thunder 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5431 Francisco Dominguez III UNA AZ 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5253 Connor Donihi Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5660 Jakob Dowdle UNA UT 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5432 Chris Downing UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5361 Anthony Duran Totah XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4394 Avery Dylla Nighthawks 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4395 Jason Dylla Nighthawks 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4800 Mac Eliason Rocky Mountain XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5159 Ian Espenship Team OCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5132 Jose Estrada Storm XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5254 Johnathan Estrada Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4903 Hayden Estrella Sahuaro 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4628 Peter Evans Pleasant Grove 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4675 Trevor Fearon RCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4801 Andrew Feist Rocky Mountain XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5433 Xavier Fellin UNA AZ 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5805 Jacob Fenn Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5765 Adrian Fernandez Vipers 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5307 Eric Fingalson Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5748 Michael Finley Vegas Bolts XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5160 Zachary Fitzpatrick Team OCXC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5161 Noah Fleming Team OCXC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5344 Seth Frandsen Timpview XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4974 Thomas Fuller Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5930 Gabriel Garcia Wolfpack XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5931 Gunner Garcia Wolfpack XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5308 Shiv Ghosh Thunder Struck 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4676 Quinn Gibson RCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4631 Alex Giglio Poudre River Runners 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4387 Grant Gilbert Mustang Milers 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5552 Tommy Gilfillan UNA CO 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5661 Chandler Glauser UNA UT 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5434 Jordan Gloria UNA AZ 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5553 Oscar Goll UNA CO 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5362 Jacob Gomez Totah XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5932 Manuel Gomez Wolfpack XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4760 Gabriel Gonzales Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5640 Nicholas Gonzalez UNA TX 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5753 Brandon Gonzalez Venusumae 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5223 Joseph Gracely Thunder 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5806 Gavin Gross Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5807 Trey Grube Vista Nation XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4761 Dawson Gunn Rio Rancho XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4388 Reid Gunnels Mustang Milers 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5933 Jeremiah Hadnot Wolfpack XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5013 Marshall Hammond Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4975 Kade Hansen Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5255 Adam Hansen Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5662 Ashton Hansen UNA UT 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5435 Wyatt Hanson UNA AZ 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4976 Cole Harmon Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4977 Jacob Harris Skyridge XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5808 Aaron Hart Vista Nation XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5363 Makua Harvey Totah XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4762 Chase Hawkins Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4629 Dylan Hayes Pleasant Grove 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5766 Jacob Hayes Vipers 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5345 Eric Hedengren Timpview XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5162 Alexander Hembree Team OCXC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5163 Andrew Hembree Team OCXC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4927 Cody Hepker Scrambled Legs 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5718 David Hermosillo Valley Vista 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5436 Ruben Hernandez UNA AZ 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5256 Nathan Hess Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4563 James Hibbard Pine Creek XC club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4564 William Hibbard Pine Creek XC club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5257 Ryan Hickman Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5258 Morgan Higginbotham Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5767 Caden Hill Vipers 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5164 Dylan Hodge Team OCXC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5663 Spencer Hogan UNA UT 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5809 Matthew Hoodmaker Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4740 Josh Hostetler Ridge Runners 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4632 John Houdeshell Poudre River Runners 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4633 Joseph Houdeshell Poudre River Runners 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5259 Ryan Hoyt Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5437 Joe Hudson UNA AZ 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5892 Tyler Hudson Westlake Thunder 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4741 Joseph Hughes Ridge Runners 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4978 Ethan Hull Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5934 Christopher Ishac Wolfpack XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5623 Benjamin Jacquez UNA NM 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5260 Kaelan James Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4677 Caleb Jaramillo RCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4763 Johnny Jarvis Rio Rancho XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5438 Tatum Jelleberg UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5742 Luke Jennings Valor Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4979 Koby Jensen Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5346 Jonathon Jensen Timpview XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4565 Joshua Jester Pine Creek XC club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5261 Noah Jodon Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5439 Aidan Johansson UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4630 Brayden Johnson Pleasant Grove 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5262 Alex Johnson Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5440 Brandon Jonas UNA AZ 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5263 Mays Jones Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5347 Noah Jones Timpview XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5810 Jake Jones Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5893 Nicolas Jones Westlake Thunder 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5364 Devin Justis Totah XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4802 Dalton Kaines Rocky Mountain XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4803 Niall Kaines Rocky Mountain XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5441 Evan Kamp UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5554 Yonatan Kefle UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5555 Brett Kitazono UNA CO 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5309 Alex Kleen Thunder Struck 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5768 Hayden Kleinschmidt Vipers 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5442 Kaden Knopp UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4389 Chaz Koronich Mustang Milers 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5443 Daniel Kwiatkowski UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5365 Ethan Lacey Totah XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5264 Jack Landers Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5014 Josh Lane Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5224 Logan LaPierre Thunder 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5265 Vincent Larente Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4390 Tanner Lattie Mustang Milers 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4839 Verron Laughter Run Flagstaff 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5310 Dylan Lawson Thunder Struck 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5266 Clark Lemon Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5165 Morgan Leonard Team OCXC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5267 Dennis Leung Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5268 Mason Lipp Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4634 Ryan Lippert Poudre River Runners 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5225 Carson Locke Thunder 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4635 Cameron Loew Poudre River Runners 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4980 Jd Logan Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5811 Eric Lopushansky Vista Nation XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5015 Ryan Lundgreen Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5812 Brian Ma Vista Nation XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5016 Aiden Maes Soaring Hawk T.C. 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5133 Lucas Mandeville Storm XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5556 Caleb Mann UNA CO 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4764 Michael Marcelli Rio Rancho XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4765 Cebastian Marquez Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4928 Zachary Marshall Scrambled Legs 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5935 Tomas Martin Wolfpack XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5719 Joesph Martinez Valley Vista 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5894 Matt Masias Westlake Thunder 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4953 Lance Mason Show Low Cougars 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5134 Ben Mauermann Storm XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5017 Carter Mayes Soaring Hawk T.C. 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4566 Sean McCauley Pine Creek XC club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5269 Charlie McClaflin Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4636 Luke McDonald Poudre River Runners 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4567 Eli McFadden Pine Creek XC club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5557 Gus McIntyre UNA CO 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5444 William McKay UNA AZ 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5895 Jedidiah Megargel Westlake Thunder 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4981 Ben Merrell Skyridge XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5348 Carter Middleton Timpview XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5366 Owen Miller Totah XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4678 Andrew Moenster RCXC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5896 Michael Moffat Westlake Thunder 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5813 Marco Montano Vista Nation XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5270 Tim Mooney Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5445 Carson Moore UNA AZ 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5558 John Kaelan Moore UNA CO 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5349 Atticus Morgan Timpview XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4982 Logan Morrison Skyridge XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4983 Trenton Morrison Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4679 Alex Moss RCXC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5446 Tristan Munalem UNA AZ 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5271 Luke Nagli Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5272 Henry Nasewytewa Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5350 Jack Nebeker Timpview XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5273 Devan Neighbors Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4804 Jaxon Newton Rocky Mountain XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4742 Avery Nguyen Ridge Runners 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5743 Dilin Nguyen Valor Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4743 Sam Nish Ridge Runners 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4904 Chris Norton Sahuaro 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5351 Sam Norton Timpview XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5311 Benjamin O'Keefe Thunder Struck 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4984 Caden Olsen Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5814 Niko Ortega Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5018 Ethan Overson Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4391 Justin Pace Mustang Milers 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4658 Jesus Padilla Rattler Distance Project 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5624 Isaiah Paiz UNA NM 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5559 Adam Parish UNA CO 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5447 Arthur Parra III UNA AZ 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5560 Will Parsons UNA CO 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5274 Noah Patch Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5749 Michael Pearl Vegas Bolts XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5275 Nicolo Perciballi Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5276 Will Perciballi Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5769 Joseph Perez Vipers 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5277 Justin Perillo Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5312 Lachlan Phillips Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4840 Chad Philpott Run Flagstaff 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5278 Vade Pierce Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5448 Haden Pittson UNA AZ 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5561 Leonato Pizzimenti UNA CO 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5562 Maximus Pizzimenti UNA CO 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4568 Jackson Ponce De Leon Pine Creek XC club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5563 Jeffrey Powell UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4954 Scott Prieve Show Low Cougars 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5625 Nathias Rael UNA NM 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5897 Joseph Raff Westlake Thunder 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5019 Gavin Ray Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5754 Isaiah Reed Venusumae 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5279 Ceth Reeves Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4955 Max Robinson Show Low Cougars 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4766 Andrew Rodriguez Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5166 Logan Rogers Team OCXC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4985 Bradin Rohde Skyridge XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4986 Ethan Rohde Skyridge XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4805 Marek Rohn Rocky Mountain XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5135 Dominic Romero Storm XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5936 Kaleb Ross Wolfpack XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4767 Vance Rudolph Rio Rancho XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4806 James Runge Rocky Mountain XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4905 Ronnie Sabatino Sahuaro 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5770 Diego Saldivar Vipers 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5280 Parker Savage Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4906 Nathaniel Schmidt Sahuaro 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4680 Robert Scott RCXC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5020 Brock Scott Soaring Hawk T.C. 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5937 Isaac Scott Wolfpack XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5313 Chase Seebohar Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5815 Collin Selle Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5564 Maxx Seminario UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5021 Evan Sewell Soaring Hawk T.C. 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4681 Brady Shaw RCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5449 John Shinske UNA AZ 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5816 Michael Shockley Vista Nation XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5314 Sam Skidmore Thunder Struck 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5315 Spencer Skidmore Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4768 Cody Smith Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5167 Chaston Smith Team OCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5226 Vincent Smith Thunder 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5281 Marshall Smith Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5938 Carson Smith Wolfpack XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5282 Carter Sokolovic Thunder Running Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5450 Dalton Sonnenberg UNA AZ 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5664 Joshua Sorensen UNA UT 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5817 Luke Sorensen Vista Nation XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4769 Ethan Spangenberg Rio Rancho XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5367 Cody Spearman Totah XC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5316 Ben Sprague Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5168 Nicholas Srajer Team OCXC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4682 Siddharth Srikanth RCXC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5565 Haysley Stephen UNA CO 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5317 Sebastian Stillwell Thunder Struck 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5318 Jake Stocking Thunder Struck 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4392 Jesse Stone Mustang Milers 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4987 Connor Storrs Skyridge XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4770 Lucas Strain Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4907 Joshua Swinarton Sahuaro 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5451 Christian Tamura UNA AZ 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5368 Eugene Tapahonso Totah XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5750 Mario Tavares Vegas Bolts XC Club 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5898 Noah Taylor Westlake Thunder 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5939 Justin Taylor Wolfpack XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5940 Ryan Taylor Wolfpack XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5941 Wayne Taylor Wolfpack XC 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4393 Miles Thomas Mustang Milers 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5319 Corbin Thompson Thunder Struck 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4683 Carson Timmons RCXC 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5452 Jason Tolzman UNA AZ 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5136 Cody Toya Storm XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5751 Riley Tran Vegas Bolts XC Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5771 Broden Tsivgadellis Vipers 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5283 Blake Tuszynski Thunder Running Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5818 Luke Urban Vista Nation XC Club 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4771 Jacob Vance Rio Rancho XC 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5022 Victor Villalvazo Soaring Hawk T.C. 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4988 Seth Wallgren Skyridge XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5227 Noah Watanabe Thunder 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5744 Brenden Weber Valor Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4684 Dexter Wenger RCXC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5772 Blake Weniger Vipers 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5453 Zac Whaley UNA AZ 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5745 Ethan Whitman Valor Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5773 Calen Wiley Vipers 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5566 Ian Wilkinson UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5819 Harrison Witt Vista Nation XC Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5567 Tesamicheal Wolde UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5899 James Woodrum Westlake Thunder 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5284 Dean Wool Thunder Running Club 10
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4956 Wesley Wright Show Low Cougars 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5568 Davis Wuthrich UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4882 Colton Yazzie RUNNIN' Devils 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 4989 Erol Yellowhair Skyridge XC 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5285 Lucas Young Thunder Running Club 11
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5023 Jack Zaharis Soaring Hawk T.C. 9
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5569 Jeffrey Zelkin UNA CO 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5774 Christian Zendejas Vipers 12
Large 2 M 11 Purple 5024 Jagger Zlotoff Soaring Hawk T.C. 10
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Medium 1 F 2 Yellow 4432 Jet Galland Orem XC 9
Medium 1 F 2 Yellow 4433 Mariah McDonald Orem XC 11
Medium 1 F 2 Yellow 4434 Amelia Mitchell Orem XC 9
Medium 1 F 2 Yellow 4435 Skye Tullis Orem XC 9
Medium 1 F 2 Yellow 4436 Brittney Williams Orem XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4402 Lauren Adams Ogden 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3714 Cailyn Ainsworth El Mirage Striders 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4457 Morgan Allen O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4458 Kate Allred O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 3 Yellow 5649 Chris Allred UNA UT 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3390 Ashley Alvarado Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3971 Maggie Anderson Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4252 Lidia Appell Los Alamos Cross Country Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3391 Ariana Arenson Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4123 Grace Armstrong Lafayette CO XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4473 Rachel Ballard O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3392 Emilee Barela Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4415 Emma Barnett Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3608 Allison Beard Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4437 Susanna Bergeson Orem XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4253 Abby Beus Los Alamos Cross Country Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4124 Kira Biener Lafayette CO XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4459 Abbey Blair O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4460 Elisa Boehm O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3393 Emma Bonner Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3609 Madeleine Boyles Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4254 Risa Bridge Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3610 Hannah Bruns Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4461 Abby Bues O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4311 Kennedy Burch Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4255 Paulina Burnside Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3765 Anna Busath Exceler8 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3766 Hope Busath Exceler8 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3767 Maren Busath Exceler8 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4462 Chloe Caldwell O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4463 Kalii Caldwell O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4464 McKenzie Callista O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4125 Brooke Calvo Lafayette CO XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4256 Sophie Chadwick Los Alamos Cross Country Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4370 Jenna Chariton Mountain View 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3394 Emily Chaston Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4416 Lane Chipman Olympus Titans 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4403 Valancey Christensen Ogden 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4371 Jacelin Clayton Mountain View 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4257 Amaya Coblentz Los Alamos Cross Country Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3768 Riley Colby Exceler8 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4417 Maya Connolly Olympus Titans 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3301 MaKell Corry Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3611 Alyvia Covillo Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4465 Katie Crabtree O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3769 Clarissa Cunneff Exceler8 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3302 Erica Davis Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3805 Schuyler Dehoyos Falcatraz 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3972 Lauren Dynda Hogback XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3395 Jensen Enterman Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3209 Elena Escanuela Bronco Strong 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3210 Elisia Escanuela Bronco Strong 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3770 Anna Everhart Exceler8 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4372 Ashley Faragher Mountain View 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4466 Heather Feeny O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3471 Cami Fischmann Creek XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3396 Isabella Flores Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3472 Abby Fostveit Creek XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3862 Mary Fox Golden XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4418 Jane Fredrick Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4258 Hannah Gartz Los Alamos Cross Country Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4404 Jaycee Gaskins Ogden 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3806 Sydney Gasper Falcatraz 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4126 Riley Geldean Lafayette CO XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3771 Emily Gentry Exceler8 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3715 Gabrielle Gomez El Mirage Striders 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3863 Rachel Goodrich Golden XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3973 Hannah Gough Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4467 Bonita Gray O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3772 Audrey Gulig Exceler8 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3773 Grace Gulig Exceler8 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3612 Brooke Hall Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3974 Megan Hansen Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4259 Tia Hartzol Los Alamos Cross Country Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4468 Amanda Hatch O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3864 Kate Hathway Golden XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3303 RaKell Heaton Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3975 Ainsley Hecox Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3397 Brooke Heinicke Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4260 Pearl Hilderbrand Los Alamos Cross Country Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3304 Haylee Hobbs Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3305 Carissa Hofeling Cedar XC Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3976 Sydney Hoffman Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4127 Katie Hooten Lafayette CO XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3211 Abigail Iniguez Bronco Strong 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3398 MacLean Isabel Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4312 Sarah Johnson Loveland Track Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3613 Victoria Kavvadas Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4261 Marin Kelly Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3614 Madi Kenyon Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4313 Callie Ketner Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4128 Natalie Kramer Lafayette CO XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3615 Olivia Krueger Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3977 Hannah Kurtz Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3616 Kelsey Lagunas Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3306 Mara Lambert Cedar XC Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4314 Cadence Lapp Loveland Track Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3617 Jaydn Lara Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4469 Brooke Larson O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3618 Gracie Leal Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4438 Mia Legas Orem XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4315 McKenzie Lindgren Loveland Track Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4373 Alysa Lindley Mountain View 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4374 Kelsi Lindley Mountain View 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4470 Eliza Loosli O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3619 Julia Lundgren Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3978 Dana Lundsford Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3307 Shannon Lunt Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4129 Allison MacDonald Lafayette CO XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3399 Julia MacLean Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4130 Molly Maksin Lafayette CO XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4471 Pearl Marden O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3007 Mya Martinez-Metzgar ABQ SanPio 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3774 Julia Matson Exceler8 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4131 Maggie McCleskey Lafayette CO XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3400 Cora McLain Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3865 Harmony McMullin Golden XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3979 Chloe Meehan Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4262 Emma Montoya Los Alamos Cross Country Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3401 Karalynn Moranville Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4405 Chasity Munoz Ogden 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3620 Jayda Nix Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3866 Maggie O'Connell Golden XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4132 Audrey O'Malley Lafayette CO XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3621 Daisy Ortiz Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3980 Sydney Oryschyn Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4406 Kate Peterson Ogden 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3867 Elin Philips Golden XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4263 Elyse Phillips Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3981 Lucy Pidek Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3982 Zoe Plechaty Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3622 Cassidy Poley Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3402 Julia Prata Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3308 Katelyn Prince Cedar XC Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3775 Isabella Prosceno Exceler8 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4264 Mabel Pyle Los Alamos Cross Country Club 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3403 Breanne Raley Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4419 Abby Rasmussen Olympus Titans 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3623 Addi Russell Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3716 Anjelica Sanchez El Mirage Striders 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3776 Melanie Sauter Exceler8 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3868 Grace Searls Golden XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3983 Kylee Sellers Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3624 Emily Severin Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4439 Cydney Shields Orem XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3600 Anna Smagacz Durango Running Club 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4375 Makenzi Smith Mountain View 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4133 Bailey Snyder Lafayette CO XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4420 Megan Spence Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3404 Hope Stark Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3625 Lydia Steere Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3309 Maren Street Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3405 Gabriella Strehlow Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4134 Emma Sundberg Lafayette CO XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4316 Makenna Swayze Loveland Track Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4317 Caitlin Tapia Loveland Track Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4421 Kate Thomas Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3626 Saskia Thomfohrde Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3212 Angela Thongphay Bronco Strong 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3807 Taylor Thorp Falcatraz 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4440 Susanna Tresner Orem XC 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4407 Rebekah Uden Ogden 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3984 Abby Vagher Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4265 Norissa Valdez Los Alamos Cross Country Club 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3213 Samantha Varela Bronco Strong 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4266 Caroline Wando Los Alamos Cross Country Club 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3406 Anna Warmack Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4472 Sasha Willey O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3339 Sydney Williams Chatfield Charger 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4441 Jessica Williams Orem XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4442 Kimmie Winward Orem XC 12
Medium 1 M 3 Yellow 5650 Ayden Womack UNA UT 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 4376 Christina Wood Mountain View 11
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3627 Kailen Yost Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3628 Riane Yost Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3214 Alexis Young Bronco Strong 9
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3215 Valeria Zavalza Bronco Strong 10
Medium 1 F 3 Yellow 3985 Paige Zickerman Hogback XC 12
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Medium 1 M 7 White 4443 Joao Campregher Orem XC 10
Medium 1 M 7 White 4444 Josh Frame Orem XC 11
Medium 1 M 7 White 4445 Brady Jarvis Orem XC 12
Medium 1 M 7 White 4446 Spencer Johnson Orem XC 12
Medium 1 M 7 White 4447 Connor Morgan Orem XC 12
Medium 1 M 7 White 4448 Nathan Spencer Orem XC 12
Medium 1 M 7 White 4449 Brevin Vanburen Orem XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4079 Ethan Abbs Kadet Athletic Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3717 Luis Acuna Esquivel El Mirage Striders 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4422 Zack Adams Olympus Titans 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3629 Dillon Adkisson Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3407 Jacob Allen Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4002 Ben Amodt Hurricane 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4003 Tim Amodt Hurricane 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3310 James Anderson Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3777 Lance Anderson Exceler8 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4474 Spencer Anderson O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3718 Angel Arroyo Briones El Mirage Striders 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4475 Max Bailey O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3630 Joe Balderson Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3408 Luke Banich Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4080 Justin Banta Kadet Athletic Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4408 Tyler Barclay Ogden 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3409 Tristan Barnes Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4504 Kaleb Barnhart Park City Stallions 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3986 Levi Baxter Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3311 Brady Bettridge Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4423 Peter Bickel Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4004 Isaac Blair Hurricane 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3410 Zachary Blixt Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4476 Sam Boehm O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4377 Ethan Bradley Mountain View 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4267 Keith Bridge Los Alamos Cross Country Club 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4268 Noah Bridgewater Los Alamos Cross Country Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3411 David Brookins Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3216 Ean Broussard Bronco Strong 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3631 Jacob Brouwer Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3869 Noah Brown Golden XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4222 Cooper Brown Littleton Lions XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4477 Tanner Brown O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3632 Oliver Browne Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4424 Lincoln Buchanan Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4478 Brock Buttars O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3412 Norby Camden Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4505 Aidan Cannon Park City Stallions 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4425 Hector Cedillo Olympus Titans 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3413 Jack Chaffin Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4378 Trent Chipman Mountain View 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4479 Dallin Christensen O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3414 Cedar Collins Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4426 Sam Connolly Olympus Titans 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3633 Damian Cooper Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3312 Dallen Corry Cedar XC Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4409 Tyrell Cowley Ogden 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3778 Weston Dall Exceler8 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3634 Jayden Davidson Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3415 Lucas DeBiase Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3635 Mason Deeter Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4506 Bennett Diamond Park City Stallions 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3313 Logan Dodds Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4480 Thomas Doxey O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4481 Carter Draper O-Town Tigers 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4482 Ford Draper O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3416 Getty Drew Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4379 Easton Dunford Mountain View 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4427 Jackson Dymond Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4483 Nate Eagleton O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3417 Zachary Erickson Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3314 Billy Fails Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4484 Sean Feeny O-Town Tigers 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4485 Jackson Feldbauer O-Town Tigers 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3636 Quint Firestone Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3719 Cesar Fonseca El Mirage Striders 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3418 Bryson Frazee Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3779 THOMAS FRY Exceler8 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4269 Duncan Fuehne Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4135 Matthew Grant Lafayette CO XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3315 Noah Green Cedar XC Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4450 Spencer Greenwood Orem XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3637 Carter Griebling Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3316 Markham Hall Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3780 Samuel Hall Exceler8 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4318 Ian Hansen Loveland Track Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3720 Daniel Hanson El Mirage Striders 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4410 Chandler Hanson Ogden 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4451 Kayden Harmon Orem XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3808 Dillon Harrell Falcatraz 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4319 Lawson Hayman Loveland Track Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3870 Ethan Hensley Golden XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3419 Chaos Hernandez Colorado Springs Track Club West 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4320 Alex Hershberger Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4136 Carson Hill Lafayette CO XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4452 Jayden Holdsworth Orem XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4428 Kage Hoon Olympus Titans 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3420 Nicholas Huger Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4453 Cameron Jacobs Orem XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4486 Philip Jimenez O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3638 Braxdon Johnson Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3639 Noah Johnson Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3421 Zachary Jones Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4321 Baylor Jones Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4487 Mason Jones O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3640 Gerasimos Kavvadas Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3987 Logan Kelly Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3781 Patrick Kenny Exceler8 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3641 Tavin Kippen Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3422 Enzo Knapp Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4454 Taylor Knight Orem XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4455 Skyler Koster Orem XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3642 Ethan Kravig Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3721 Maximus Lancaster El Mirage Striders 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3643 Alex Lawrence Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3217 Nathan Lawyer Bronco Strong 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3423 Erik Le Roux Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3644 Jake Legge Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4322 Connor Lindgren Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3988 Dugan Litchkowski Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3645 Ashton Llanas Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4081 Ben Lumaye Kadet Athletic Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3646 Jason Lundgren Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4411 Parker Marriott Ogden 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4223 Donovan Marshall Littleton Lions XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3178 Daniel Mason Braves 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3179 Kimball Mason Braves 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3782 Zachary Mason Exceler8 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4323 Rayce Mason Loveland Track Club 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4137 John McGill Lafayette CO XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4507 Reese McGrath Park City Stallions 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4508 Scott McMullin Park City Stallions 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3809 David Melon Falcatraz 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4380 Branson Merchant Mountain View 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4082 Matthew Mettler Kadet Athletic Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4381 Braden Meyers Mountain View 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4382 Braden Minor Mountain View 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3218 Dartagnian Mogler Bronco Strong 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3317 Matthew Monson Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3783 Elijah Montano Exceler8 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3424 Chris Montross Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3722 Charles Mook El Mirage Striders 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3647 Lucas Moore Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3648 Garrett Morse Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4005 Hunter Neeley Hurricane 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4429 Josh Nichols Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3649 Daniel O'Brien Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3989 Wyatt Oglesby Hogback XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3990 Blake Ohlson Hogback XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4224 Christian Olsen Littleton Lions XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3650 Robert Orozco Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3651 Fischer Peach Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4488 Jake Peterson O-Town Tigers 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3652 Jonathan Pineda Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3653 Steven Pineda Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4489 Andy Pinkas O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4490 Finley Pinkas O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4138 Alec Porterfield Lafayette CO XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3878 Jacob Potere Grizz 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3425 Gabe Prata Colorado Springs Track Club West 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4139 Julian Pratt-Kreft Lafayette CO XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3318 Austin Prince Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3426 Peter Quiros Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4456 Giovanni Ramirez Orem XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3810 Jarrett Ramsay Falcatraz 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3811 Trey Ramsay Falcatraz 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3871 Bryce Reeburgh Golden XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3654 Jacob Regalado Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3872 Frederik Rikhof Golden XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4324 Stephen Ritschard Loveland Track Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3655 Daniel Roberts Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3656 Timothy Roberts Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3319 Josh Robinson Cedar XC Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4225 Hans Romine Littleton Lions XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3991 Leif Rowland Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4325 Mason Rykovich Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4140 Charley Sagrillo Lafayette CO XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4270 Rafael Sanchez Los Alamos Cross Country Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4271 Uriah Sanchez Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4006 Griffin Sanders Hurricane 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4226 Christian Sapakoff Littleton Lions XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4227 Matthew Sapakoff Littleton Lions XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3657 Alexander Sauer Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3812 Alex Schink Falcatraz 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3658 Carson Schmidt Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3320 Caleb Schofield Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3992 Eli Schulman Hogback XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3784 Colby Schultz Exceler8 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3321 Sam Shakespeare Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3659 Bode Shiver Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3785 Collin Silva Exceler8 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3873 Kellen Sisco Golden XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4412 Tyson Slater Ogden 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3427 Austin Smith Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3660 Kevin Smith Eagle Rider XC 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4430 Skyler Spence Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4491 Jerimiah Springer O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4383 Spencer Standing Mountain View 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3661 Cameron Steere Eagle Rider XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3662 Colton Steere Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4272 Josh Stein Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3322 Logan Stilson Cedar XC Club 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4384 Jackson Stone Mountain View 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 3993 Ethan Straub Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3994 Simon Straub Hogback XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4273 Steven Strevell Los Alamos Cross Country Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4492 Hite Stromberg O-Town Tigers 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4274 Hunter Swavely Los Alamos Cross Country Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3428 William Travis Colorado Springs Track Club West 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3008 Aidan Trujillo ABQ SanPio 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 4413 Damian Tshudy Ogden 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3874 Hunter Twitty Golden XC 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4493 Coulter Ulrich O-Town Tigers 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4431 Tyler Uyeda Olympus Titans 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4509 Sheldon Vanover Park City Stallions 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3663 Riley Vanvalkenburg Eagle Rider XC 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4275 Elijah Velasquez Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4083 John Vogel Kadet Athletic Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4276 Alex Vuyisich Los Alamos Cross Country Club 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4277 Matthew Walker Los Alamos Cross Country Club 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3723 Cole Walters El Mirage Striders 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 3429 Jackson Warmack Colorado Springs Track Club West 9
Medium 1 M 8 White 4278 Wyatt Watson Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4326 Lucas Westbrook Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4279 Sean Wild Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4280 Shawn Williams Los Alamos Cross Country Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 4414 Nathan Williams Ogden 11
Medium 1 M 8 White 4327 Zac Witman Loveland Track Club 12
Medium 1 M 8 White 3130 Tyler Yazzie Ben Lomond 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3664 Esteban Yebra Eagle Rider XC 10
Medium 1 M 8 White 3665 Dalton Yost Eagle Rider XC 11
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5942 Audrey Abeita Zia Roadrunners 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5102 Elena Allen Stansbury XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5103 Miranda Allen Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4685 Mina Altshuler REAL Training 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4929 Caitlyn Anderson Security XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5055 Melody Anderson Springville XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5834 Rikki Angelo Warrior XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5104 Shelby Archer Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5395 Megan Arganbright UNA AZ 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5056 Jessica Arnold Springville XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4570 Addi Baker Pine View XC Club 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5057 Rebekah Ballard Springville XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5641 Tate Beasley UNA UT 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5105 Eliza Beazer Stansbury XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5903 Kayla Beck Wings Of America XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4686 Caroline Bishop REAL Training 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4807 Darleen Bland Rt. 66 Runners 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4571 Kennis Borrowman Pine View XC Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5943 Jolene Bottini Zia Roadrunners 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5860 Mya Boyd West Track Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4572 Jenna Boyer Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4637 Makenna Bray Prescott XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5676 Bethany Brooks Vail Running Ravens 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5677 Jordan Brooks Vail Running Ravens 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4573 Alli Brown Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4574 Kylee Brown Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5835 Jamie Brown Warrior XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5106 Brooke Call Stansbury XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4848 Cassidy Cann Run Wild XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4808 Kylie Cantrell Rt. 66 Runners 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5861 Valeria Casillas West Track Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4638 Tea Castro Prescott XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4687 Jenya Chakraborty REAL Training 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5051 Cynthia Chaparro-Belloc Spartans 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5598 Raquel Chavez UNA NM 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5107 Katelin Chipman Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5032 Kimball Clements Spanish Fork 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5196 Sophia Collister The Trials of Miles Track Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5184 Ryley Darnell The Lake Running Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4849 Riley Davis Run Wild XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4850 Holly Deem Run Wild XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4575 Adelin Del Toro Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5396 Zoey Delgado UNA AZ 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5678 Sada DeWitt Vail Running Ravens 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5720 Reese Dragovich Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4688 Ashley Edwards REAL Training 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4851 Sydnee Elliott Run Wild XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5836 Rebekah Espinoza Warrior XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4890 Mary Evans Sabercat Nation XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4689 Tessa Everett REAL Training 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5197 Ashley Ewing The Trials of Miles Track Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4852 Megan Fargher Run Wild XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5058 Lydia Felix Springville XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4576 Jenessa Finch Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4690 Lucca Fulkerson REAL Training 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5059 Melissa Giles Springville XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5033 Alexis Gladding Spanish Fork 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5034 McKenzie Gladding Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5837 Kora Handy Warrior XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4809 Alexis Hecker Rt. 66 Runners 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4810 Alize Hecker Rt. 66 Runners 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4853 Jadyn Herron-Jonap Run Wild XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4937 Maya Holder SF Demons 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4734 Angela Holman Rich River Athletics Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5838 Destiny Hubbard Warrior XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4691 Annabelle Huddle REAL Training 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4891 Jaya Huma Sabercat Nation XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4892 Alana Hurley Sabercat Nation XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5052 Divine Ibarra Spartans 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5904 Nizhoni James Wings Of America XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5721 Hadley Jason Valor Christian 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4854 Kara Johnston Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5839 Elizabeth Jones Warrior XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5840 Hope Kelchner Warrior XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4639 Erin Kennedy Prescott XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4577 Rayne Kenworthy Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4692 Aleah Keppler REAL Training 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5185 Katie Kinnard The Lake Running Club 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4578 Kyanne Klein Pine View XC Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4693 Eva Lennert REAL Training 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5397 Valerie Lopez UNA AZ 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5186 Madisyn Macklin The Lake Running Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4893 Maria Maestegui Sabercat Nation XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5035 Camryn Marshall Spanish Fork 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4855 Anndrea Martinez Run Wild XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4930 Vadianna Martinez Security XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5841 Valeria Martinez Warrior XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4811 Shayla Mayberry Rt. 66 Runners 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5060 Madilyn McClean Springville XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4856 Naakai McDonald Run Wild XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5679 Alice McKean Vail Running Ravens 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4694 Mary McLean REAL Training 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4931 Alyssa Mclean Security XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4640 Emily McMahon Prescott XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5198 Melia McSherry The Trials of Miles Track Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5722 Rosie McVaney Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4932 Sophia Mena Security XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4641 Alyssa Moise Prescott XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5398 Anahi Navarrete UNA AZ 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5905 Tiajhae Nez Wings Of America XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4735 Zenya Nido Rich River Athletics Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4695 Emma Osborne REAL Training 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4642 Michelle Parent Prescott XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5061 Olivia Penrod Springville XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5862 Kelis Perez West Track Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4696 Amelia Philofsky REAL Training 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5187 Kaitlyn Pierce The Lake Running Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4812 Hallie Powell Rt. 66 Runners 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5944 Sarah Prewitt Zia Roadrunners 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5906 Aisha Ramone Wings Of America XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5723 Alli Randall Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5036 Bayleigh Redd Spanish Fork 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5062 Jaydn Rees Springville XC 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5063 Katie Rex Springville XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4697 Caroline Richards REAL Training 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4933 Madelyn Rodrigues Security XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5108 McKenna Rogers Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5863 Isabel Romero West Track Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5037 Addison Romney Spanish Fork 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5038 Raegan Romney Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4938 Bella Root SF Demons 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4643 Madeline Rounseville Prescott XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5864 Victoria Ruiz West Track Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5188 Emily Salerno The Lake Running Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5865 Jaelyn Salgado West Track Club 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4857 Macie Sanders Run Wild XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5039 Alyx Scheetz Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 M 4 Teal 5041 Jordon Scott Spanish Fork 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5724 Emma Sees Valor Christian 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5064 Cheyenne Skinner Springville XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4894 Chloe Smith Sabercat Nation XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4579 Sarah Snow Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5945 Amanda Sparks Zia Roadrunners 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5946 Rebakah Sparks Zia Roadrunners 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5842 Tristan Spence Warrior XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5109 Joelle Spilker Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5725 Avery Sprout Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5110 Brynn Squires Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5843 Kaitlyn Stanley Warrior XC 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5040 Sadie Starkey Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5866 Megan Starkey West Track Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5189 Lucille Stienmier The Lake Running Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4813 Elizabeth Strong Rt. 66 Runners 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4814 Rachel Strong Rt. 66 Runners 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5726 Megan Suedkamp Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5199 Grace Synder The Trials of Miles Track Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5190 Aspen Tolman The Lake Running Club 11
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4580 Addie Topham Pine View XC Club 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5907 Holly Tsosie Wings Of America XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5599 Leeana Ulibarri UNA NM 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4698 Violet Urffer REAL Training 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4699 Sally Van Riper REAL Training 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4581 Emma Ward Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4895 Erika Weldy Sabercat Nation XC 9
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5727 Taylor Wenaas Valor Christian 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5065 Ashley White Springville XC 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4582 Madeline Wright Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 5600 LaKyla Yazzie UNA NM 12
Medium 2 F 4 Teal 4858 Genesis Zimmerman Run Wild XC 9
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4590 Caleb Adams Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5073 Jackson Adams Springville XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5844 Billy Adams Warrior XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5111 Samuel Alder Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5112 Toby Alder Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4815 Jonathan Allred Rt. 66 Runners 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4644 Alec Almendarez Prescott XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4816 Alex Angermuller Rt. 66 Runners 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4860 Spenser Anglen Run Wild XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4645 Oliver Arminio Prescott XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4736 Emmanuel Arvizu Rich River Athletics Club 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4861 Derek Baca Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5845 Jacob Baer Warrior XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5042 Spencer Bailey Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5947 John Baker Zia Roadrunners 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5074 Colton Balagna Springville XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4707 Dawson Barchers REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5075 Calvin Barrett Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5638 Aidan Baughan UNA NV 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5043 Ammon Beck Spanish Fork 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5113 Carson Belnap Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5655 Jeddy Bennett UNA UT 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4896 Broc Berg Sabercat Nation XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4708 Zane Bergen REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4591 Carson Bishop Pine View XC Club 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5611 Tanner Black UNA NM 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4592 Tavin Borrowman Pine View XC Club 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5948 Butch Bottini Zia Roadrunners 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5076 Zachary Bradshaw Springville XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5540 Andrew Brown UNA CO 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5044 Daniel Buckley Spanish Fork 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5846 Jacob Buddecke Warrior XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5847 Mason Burnham Warrior XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5077 Alma Burrows Springville XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4593 Bentley Bushar Pine View XC Club 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5045 Matthew Cable Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4934 Jonathan Cabrera Security XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4817 Cade Cantrell Rt. 66 Runners 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4897 Felipe Carceller Sabercat Nation XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4862 Dayton Carlson Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5867 Ricky Carmona West Track Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5541 Jamison Cartwright UNA CO 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4863 Ryan Charvet Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5078 Aaron Christensen Springville XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5079 Ansen Christensen Springville XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5114 Mason Clark Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4709 Ryan Clayborn REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4864 William Clayton Run Wild XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5046 Ryan Cobb Spanish Fork 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4865 DJ Colbourne Run Wild XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4866 Walter Cole Run Wild XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5047 Max Colton Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5542 Nathan Cournoyer UNA CO 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4710 Jack Cover REAL Training 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5848 Cameron Cox Warrior XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5191 Tyler Croy The Lake Running Club 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4898 Nicholas Daer Sabercat Nation XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5080 McKay Dalley Springville XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5048 Garrett Dedrickson Spanish Fork 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4594 Zach Del Toro Pine View XC Club 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5612 Cruz Dimas UNA NM 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5908 Jacy Edaakie Wings Of America XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4711 Aiden Edwards REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5081 Michael Eifert Springville XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4712 Rayan Elahi REAL Training 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5868 Tristen Elder West Track Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5613 Iori Ellsworth UNA NM 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4595 Isaac Espinosa Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4713 Julian Fanko REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4867 Graham Farnsworth Run Wild XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5115 Bridger Fawson Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5849 Jeffery Fiantaca Warrior XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4646 Angel Flores Calderon Prescott XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5869 Gabriel Franco West Track Club 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5082 William Francom Springville XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5083 Caleb Gardner Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5084 Grant Gardner Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5085 Logan Garnica Springville XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5870 Jonathan Garrido West Track Club 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5086 Jacob Gee Springville XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5871 Dylan Gesick West Track Club 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5087 Spencer Goff Springville XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4868 Tanner Golightly Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5909 DeShawn Goodwin Wings Of America XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4596 Tyler Hanson Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4597 Josh Hardman Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5872 Zachary Headley West Track Club 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4647 Benjamin Helmken Prescott XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4714 Joey Hendershot REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4715 Joaquin Herrera REAL Training 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5428 Slater Hill UNA AZ 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5192 Kyle Hofmann The Lake Running Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5900 Caleb Holiday Wild Cats 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4598 Gabe Holt Pine View XC Club 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4599 James Holt Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5193 Jack Holtorf The Lake Running Club 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5910 Isaiah Honyumptewa Wings Of America XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4716 Zachary Hoot REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4600 Luke Huddleston Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5850 Alejandro Huerta Warrior XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5116 Trevor Jensen Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4717 Ethan Jiang REAL Training 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5088 Chase Johns Springville XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4869 Kimball Johnson Run Wild XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4870 Logan Johnson Run Wild XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5614 Liam Johnson UNA NM 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4871 Caleb Kettring Run Wild XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5089 David Kieffer Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4872 Daniel Kirkland Run Wild XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5615 John Kirkpatrick UNA NM 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4718 Ben Klingbeil REAL Training 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5090 Adam Krieger Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5728 Blake Kuykendall Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5851 Jordan Leblow Warrior XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4737 Erick Lopez Rich River Athletics Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5949 Lance Lueras Zia Roadrunners 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4601 Jason Lunt Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5616 William Luther UNA NM 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5680 Boaz Maiyo Vail Running Ravens 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4873 Nate Mann Run Wild XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4899 Parker Marriott Sabercat Nation XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5873 Andre Martinez West Track Club 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4648 Lisandro McCarter Prescott XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4939 Brock McKinney SF Demons 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5950 Andrew Mckinney Zia Roadrunners 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4859 Joe Meagher Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4935 Miles Mena Security XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5386 Montana Montgomery Truckee Racing 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5543 Wyatt Mortenson UNA CO 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5617 Jordon Murillo UNA NM 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5091 Spencer Neel Springville XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5117 Isaac Nelson Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5618 Osean Nez UNA NM 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4649 Jack Northrup Prescott XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5429 Gilbert Olivas Jr. UNA AZ 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5054 Noah Olmos (Harry) Spartans 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5049 Tanner Olsen Spanish Fork 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5092 Ethan Owens Springville XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5951 Treyton Padilla Zia Roadrunners 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5093 Carter Paxton Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5094 Kaden Paxton Springville XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4719 Aidan Peairs REAL Training 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4818 Jacob Peterson Rt. 66 Runners 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5619 Colton Plant UNA NM 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5911 Dallen Plummer Wings Of America XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5544 Nathan Pontious UNA CO 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5095 Justin Poole Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5901 Aslan Pouncy Wild Cats 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5852 Hunter Prather Warrior XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5952 Joseph Prewitt Zia Roadrunners 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5096 Ben Price Springville XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5050 Tyler Reese Spanish Fork 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5118 Talmage Ricks Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5729 Nathan Ringquist Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5545 Aaron Roberds UNA CO 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5546 Matthew Roberds UNA CO 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5547 Richie Roberds UNA CO 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5097 TJ Roberts Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4720 Isaac Robinson REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4819 Cayden Robles Rt. 66 Runners 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4900 Ethan Rodriguez-Story Sabercat Nation XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5620 Matthew Romero UNA NM 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5119 Jeremy Ruebush Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4721 Simon Saia REAL Training 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5385 Alfonso Salais Trojans 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5621 Eugene Sanchez UNA NM 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5548 Sean Sands UNA CO 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5194 Ben Schroeder The Lake Running Club 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5098 Colby Seeley Springville XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5120 Tyler Seeley Stansbury XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4820 Hunter Serrano Rt. 66 Runners 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5730 Brandon Seymour Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4602 Dakota Shammo Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5681 Tyler Sherman Vail Running Ravens 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5953 Brandon Shiplet Zia Roadrunners 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4874 Kyle Shirley Run Wild XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5912 Aaron Simien Wings Of America XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5913 Isaac Simien Wings Of America XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5099 Ethan Sines Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5100 Milo Sines Springville XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5902 Jarrell Singer Wild Cats 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4875 Luca Sotelo Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5656 Rawson Spackman UNA UT 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5954 Micah Sparks Zia Roadrunners 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4722 Mercer Stauch REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4876 Carter Steere Run Wild XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4723 Jeffrey Stone REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4821 Zack Tempert Rt. 66 Runners 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5731 Beau Thomason Valor Christian 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4724 Cole Toothaker REAL Training 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5682 Brendan Torres Vail Running Ravens 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5683 Tony Trejo Vail Running Ravens 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5955 Joey Troyer Zia Roadrunners 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5101 Marc Truscott Springville XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4877 Meyson Tyler Run Wild XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4603 Jose Urioso Pine View XC Club 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5053 Justin Vaerla Spartans 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5358 Abraham Valenzuela Titans 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5853 Kaelen Vance Warrior XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4738 Jesus Vega Rich River Athletics Club 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4604 Landon Warby Pine View XC Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4605 Elijah Ward Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4725 Dominic Warner REAL Training 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5732 Brody Wenaas Valor Christian 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4606 Carter West Pine View XC Club 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4822 Taylor West Rt. 66 Runners 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5874 Ryan Wethington West Track Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4650 Brandon Williams Prescott XC 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4936 Brandon Williams Security XC 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5121 Riley Winder Stansbury XC 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5122 Nathan Winters Stansbury XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5549 Robel Woldegyorgis UNA CO 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5622 Dakota Woodard UNA NM 12
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5195 Wes Woodcock The Lake Running Club 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5657 Isaac Woolford UNA UT 9
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 5914 Dominic Yuselew Wings Of America XC 11
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4726 Cheng Zhou REAL Training 10
Medium 2 M 9 Blank 4878 Colin Zurek Run Wild XC 11
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Small F 2 Pink 3752 Sarah Allen EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 10
Small F 2 Pink 4536 Laurel Allen Pikes Peak Cross Country 10
Small F 2 Pink 4940 Rayanna Anderson Show Low Cougars 11
Small F 2 Pink 3816 Lexi Angus FAST 9
Small F 2 Pink 3817 Samantha Angus FAST 11
Small F 2 Pink 4537 Madisyn Azzopardi Pikes Peak Cross Country 11
Small F 2 Pink 5470 Elizabeth Baade UNA CO 11
Small F 2 Pink 5684 Celia Badger Vail Valley Running Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 4100 Devon Baggot Knights 10
Small F 2 Pink 4538 Carissa Bahr Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Small F 2 Pink 3724 Kate Bailey Elevation 12
Small F 2 Pink 5387 Annalise Basch UNA 12
Small F 2 Pink 3454 Anna Bender Coyote XC 10
Small F 2 Pink 3725 Ginger Blodgett Elevation 11
Small F 2 Pink 5464 Marissa Bonivert UNA CA 12
Small F 2 Pink 5169 Sierra Bower The Basaltines 10
Small F 2 Pink 5685 Hayley Brewster Vail Valley Running Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 3818 Julia Brown FAST 11
Small F 2 Pink 5143 Benita Bungei Sundevil XC 9
Small F 2 Pink 4823 Emma Campbell Ruby Mountain Running Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 3455 Liza Cardinale Coyote XC 10
Small F 2 Pink 5471 Ryleigh Carr UNA CO 11
Small F 2 Pink 3702 Mary Carroll Eagles Run Club 11
Small F 2 Pink 3543 Rose Castillo Desert Runners 11
Small F 2 Pink 3456 Cora Chavez Coyote XC 9
Small F 2 Pink 5320 Sheilah Cheruiyot Tiger XC 12
Small F 2 Pink 3544 Simone Chock Desert Runners 11
Small F 2 Pink 4104 Fern Clark LacedUpSXC 10
Small F 2 Pink 3666 Tatum Coe Eagle Valley Track Club 9
Small F 2 Pink 5712 Alexandra Comus Valley Lutheran XC Club 9
Small F 2 Pink 4908 Aubry Cook Sanpete Running Club 9
Small F 2 Pink 3726 Mo Cooney Elevation 9
Small F 2 Pink 4213 Alora Cross Lions XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 5472 Helen Cross UNA CO 11
Small F 2 Pink 3793 Maria Curtis Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 12
Small F 2 Pink 3703 Meaghan D'Arcy Eagles Run Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 5686 Kate Dekanich Vail Valley Running Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 5144 Emily DeVany Sundevil XC 10
Small F 2 Pink 3098 Sophie Dickerman BC Eagles 10
Small F 2 Pink 5687 Hayley Diemar Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small F 2 Pink 3359 Erin Driscoll College High 9
Small F 2 Pink 5473 Grace DRobek UNA CO 11
Small F 2 Pink 3819 Sarah Ellis FAST 11
Small F 2 Pink 4495 Iris Emery Paolo Runners 11
Small F 2 Pink 5474 Julianne Evans-Dennison UNA CO 11
Small F 2 Pink 4214 Katie Fankhouser Lions XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 5475 Megan Feeley UNA CO 12
Small F 2 Pink 5476 Meagan Figgins UNA CO 10
Small F 2 Pink 5675 Rosalie Fish UNA WA 12
Small F 2 Pink 4824 Grace Florence Ruby Mountain Running Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 3667 Gaby Fuentes Eagle Valley Track Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 3958 Sela Fyffe Highway 14 Grave Robbers 10
Small F 2 Pink 3704 Sydney Garrido Eagles Run Club 9
Small F 2 Pink 5145 Skyler Gee Sundevil XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 3727 Claire Gibson Elevation 11
Small F 2 Pink 3753 Samantha Gibson EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 12
Small F 2 Pink 3728 Audrey Gillenwater Elevation 9
Small F 2 Pink 3729 Hannah Gillenwater Elevation 9
Small F 2 Pink 5170 Lily Gillis The Basaltines 11
Small F 2 Pink 3009 Katie Giunta ABQ XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 3820 Charlotte Granrud FAST 9
Small F 2 Pink 4396 Emily Greenberg Northwest Run Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 4215 Quin Gregg Lions XC 9
Small F 2 Pink 3730 Maya Guthrie Elevation 12
Small F 2 Pink 4063 Katelyn Haerbig Jaguar Running 10
Small F 2 Pink 4064 Taylor Haerbig Jaguar Running 10
Small F 2 Pink 5477 Siera Harrison UNA CO 11
Small F 2 Pink 5713 Amanda Hash Valley Lutheran XC Club 11
Small F 2 Pink 3794 Katie Heekin Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 9
Small F 2 Pink 5478 Jadyn Heil UNA CO 9
Small F 2 Pink 3545 Faith Helgesen Desert Runners 12
Small F 2 Pink 3099 Mary Henderson BC Eagles 9
Small F 2 Pink 3546 Elysia Hernandez Desert Runners 10
Small F 2 Pink 4328 Matilyn Humphreys LP Distance 11
Small F 2 Pink 5171 Kalyn Hurst-Farnum The Basaltines 10
Small F 2 Pink 3547 Christina Huston Desert Runners 11
Small F 2 Pink 3548 Kaylee Huston Desert Runners 9
Small F 2 Pink 5714 Yumiko Idei Valley Lutheran XC Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 4101 Evie Jimenez Knights 12
Small F 2 Pink 4105 Grace Johnson LacedUpSXC 10
Small F 2 Pink 5391 Christina Joslin UNA AZ 9
Small F 2 Pink 5321 Purity Kattam Tiger XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 3731 Rylee Kellar Elevation 9
Small F 2 Pink 3795 Shannon King Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 11
Small F 2 Pink 5172 Natasha Kotz The Basaltines 12
Small F 2 Pink 5631 Madison Krivan UNA NV 11
Small F 2 Pink 3754 Chloe Kusser EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 11
Small F 2 Pink 5322 Ashley Lagat Tiger XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 4539 Isabel Landrum Pikes Peak Cross Country 9
Small F 2 Pink 4909 Fabiola Lemus Sanpete Running Club 9
Small F 2 Pink 5688 Samantha Lindall Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small F 2 Pink 4825 Emma Little Ruby Mountain Running Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 4826 Rosemary Little Ruby Mountain Running Club 11
Small F 2 Pink 4065 Kati Livingood Jaguar Running 10
Small F 2 Pink 4362 Sariah Lopez MEAN MOOSE 12
Small F 2 Pink 3549 Olivia Loveless Desert Runners 10
Small F 2 Pink 3457 Aubrey Lozoya Coyote XC 9
Small F 2 Pink 4941 Emi Ludwig Show Low Cougars 10
Small F 2 Pink 4827 Kendra Lusk Ruby Mountain Running Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 4828 Rylie Lusk Ruby Mountain Running Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 5827 Kira MacGill Warrior Express 11
Small F 2 Pink 5173 Megan Maley The Basaltines 12
Small F 2 Pink 3458 Zoey Mancuso de Lopez Coyote XC 10
Small F 2 Pink 5689 Amalia Manning Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small F 2 Pink 5479 Abigail Martin UNA CO 10
Small F 2 Pink 4942 Jacey Matyas Show Low Cougars 12
Small F 2 Pink 4540 Rachael Maughn Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Small F 2 Pink 3459 Ariel Mcconnell Coyote XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 5632 Emily McNeely UNA NV 12
Small F 2 Pink 4369 Briar Meszaros Meeker 12
Small F 2 Pink 4363 Alliyah Molina MEAN MOOSE 11
Small F 2 Pink 5174 Sophia Moon The Basaltines 10
Small F 2 Pink 4066 Sonja Morin Jaguar Running 10
Small F 2 Pink 3713 Olivia Mountain East Valley Titans 12
Small F 2 Pink 3821 Emma Murphy FAST 10
Small F 2 Pink 4102 Elizabeth Nakai Knights 10
Small F 2 Pink 5480 Maria Navarro UNA CO 12
Small F 2 Pink 3668 Jordan Neifert Eagle Valley Track Club 9
Small F 2 Pink 3131 Celine Nez Bengals 10
Small F 2 Pink 5481 Elysia Nitsch UNA CO 10
Small F 2 Pink 3100 Sarah Oberweis BC Eagles 11
Small F 2 Pink 3796 Aubrey Orstead Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 10
Small F 2 Pink 5690 Clarisa Ortega Vail Valley Running Club 9
Small F 2 Pink 5956 Addisen Page UNA 12
Small F 2 Pink 3959 Kaitlyn Pallotto Highway 14 Grave Robbers 12
Small F 2 Pink 3732 Dena Pappas Elevation 9
Small F 2 Pink 3733 Eleni Pappas Elevation 12
Small F 2 Pink 4364 Amanda Parkins MEAN MOOSE 11
Small F 2 Pink 3460 Ariel Pena Coyote XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 4829 Mikkala Perchetti Ruby Mountain Running Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 3550 Calicia Perea Desert Runners 12
Small F 2 Pink 3755 Jaden Phillips EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 12
Small F 2 Pink 3756 Sloan Phillips EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 10
Small F 2 Pink 3551 Katy Poole Desert Runners 10
Small F 2 Pink 3552 Kylie Poole Desert Runners 12
Small F 2 Pink 3360 Malia Pope College High 11
Small F 2 Pink 5482 Abbey Putz UNA CO 10
Small F 2 Pink 3553 Savi Rael Desert Runners 11
Small F 2 Pink 5388 Charlotte Raymond UNA 10
Small F 2 Pink 3797 Katherine Regardie Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 12
Small F 2 Pink 5392 Aleivia Reid UNA AZ 12
Small F 2 Pink 5175 Sadira Reinstar The Basaltines 9
Small F 2 Pink 3734 Leah Richardson Elevation 10
Small F 2 Pink 5715 Alani Rivera Valley Lutheran XC Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 5716 Nyah Rivera Valley Lutheran XC Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 5717 Savannah Rivera Valley Lutheran XC Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 3798 Adiya Robbins Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 12
Small F 2 Pink 4067 Molly Rogers Jaguar Running 10
Small F 2 Pink 3461 Kailey Romanowski Coyote XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 4943 Louise Rydal Show Low Cougars 10
Small F 2 Pink 3960 Sophia Schuemann Highway 14 Grave Robbers 10
Small F 2 Pink 3101 Audrey Selinger BC Eagles 11
Small F 2 Pink 4106 Kaylynn Shaffer LacedUpSXC 10
Small F 2 Pink 4107 Claire Shepherd LacedUpSXC 12
Small F 2 Pink 4068 Marley Somers Jaguar Running 10
Small F 2 Pink 5483 Amanda Stein UNA CO 12
Small F 2 Pink 4910 Kate Stewart Sanpete Running Club 12
Small F 2 Pink 4911 Tamsin Stewart Sanpete Running Club 10
Small F 2 Pink 3102 Madison Stone BC Eagles 10
Small F 2 Pink 3822 Audrynn Street FAST 10
Small F 2 Pink 5393 Cara Super UNA AZ 10
Small F 2 Pink 4329 Aubrey Surage LP Distance 10
Small F 2 Pink 3462 Jordyn Tatum Coyote XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 3757 Bri Teegarden EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 11
Small F 2 Pink 4216 Hannah Thomas Lions XC 10
Small F 2 Pink 4217 Jewel Thomas Lions XC 12
Small F 2 Pink 4069 Eliana Thompson Jaguar Running 9
Small F 2 Pink 4330 Emma Thompson LP Distance 9
Small F 2 Pink 4108 Amelia Tonneson LacedUpSXC 11
Small F 2 Pink 4496 Diandra Toya Paolo Runners 11
Small F 2 Pink 5691 Josephine Trueblood Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small F 2 Pink 5596 Holly Tsosie UNA NM 12
Small F 2 Pink 4218 Kylee Udovich Lions XC 12
Small F 2 Pink 5394 Aliandrea Upshaw UNA AZ 11
Small F 2 Pink 4541 Sophia Valentine Pikes Peak Cross Country 9
Small F 2 Pink 4542 Brittney Van Buren Pikes Peak Cross Country 10
Small F 2 Pink 5597 Kaleia Vicenti UNA NM 10
Small F 2 Pink 3010 Camille Vigil ABQ XC 11
Small F 2 Pink 4109 Violet Vogel LacedUpSXC 9
Small F 2 Pink 3799 Landrey Walter Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 9
Small F 2 Pink 4331 Samantha Weese LP Distance 9
Small F 2 Pink 4543 Elizabeth White Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Small F 2 Pink 5484 Molly Widlund UNA CO 10
Small F 2 Pink 5485 Sally Widlund UNA CO 11
Small F 2 Pink 3103 Alyssa Williams BC Eagles 12
Small F 2 Pink 3860 Taryn Wilson Glendale Prep XC 12
Small F 2 Pink 4332 Haley Wood LP Distance 11
Small F 2 Pink 4070 Corin Zapico Jaguar Running 12
Race Division Gender Race # Color Bib First Name Last Name Team Name Grade
Small M 7 Orange 3735 Thomas Acker Elevation 12
Small M 7 Orange 4497 Jaden Aguino Paolo Runners 12
Small M 7 Orange 5176 Leighton Albright The Basaltines 12
Small M 7 Orange 4517 Will Alexander Peak Racing 12
Small M 7 Orange 4333 Nathan Allen LP Distance 10
Small M 7 Orange 4830 Logan Allen Ruby Mountain Running Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 5177 Noah Allen The Basaltines 10
Small M 7 Orange 5699 Jake Allen Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5700 Tom Allen Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 4912 Wynn Allred Sanpete Running Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 5523 John Ames UNA CO 12
Small M 7 Orange 3758 Ben Andriola EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 10
Small M 7 Orange 3759 Jack Andriola EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 10
Small M 7 Orange 4397 Jonah Archer Northwest Run Club 9
Small M 7 Orange 3705 Ezra Armbrust Eagles Run Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5146 Jon Armijo Sundevil XC 12
Small M 7 Orange 3760 William Babcock EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 11
Small M 7 Orange 5524 Alexander Baca UNA CO 10
Small M 7 Orange 3706 Grady Baggett Eagles Run Club 9
Small M 7 Orange 3707 Sean Baggett Eagles Run Club 9
Small M 7 Orange 3669 Carter Baker Eagle Valley Track Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 4110 Kuper Banghart LacedUpSXC 9
Small M 7 Orange 5525 Ethan Bartlett UNA CO 12
Small M 7 Orange 3761 Oliver Barwell EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 10
Small M 7 Orange 5389 Sawyer Basch UNA 9
Small M 7 Orange 4945 Zach Bates Show Low Cougars 10
Small M 7 Orange 4518 Cole Beasley Peak Racing 12
Small M 7 Orange 4398 Zach Beckner Northwest Run Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 3670 Bailey Beckum Eagle Valley Track Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 4111 Hollister Beddingfield LacedUpSXC 9
Small M 7 Orange 3132 Demetri Begay Bengals 12
Small M 7 Orange 3133 Rylie Begay Bengals 10
Small M 7 Orange 5207 Rocco Berbetti These Bars 11
Small M 7 Orange 3736 Dan Berger Elevation 9
Small M 7 Orange 3554 Mike Bittner Desert Runners 12
Small M 7 Orange 5208 Jordan Black These Bars 11
Small M 7 Orange 3800 Antonio Blaine Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 12
Small M 7 Orange 5526 Mason Blakemore UNA CO 11
Small M 7 Orange 3463 Jake Blatchford Coyote XC 12
Small M 7 Orange 3737 Alessandro Bolus Elevation 11
Small M 7 Orange 4551 Nathan Bone Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Small M 7 Orange 3738 Brandon Bounds Elevation 11
Small M 7 Orange 3961 Josiah Bowsher Highway 14 Grave Robbers 12
Small M 7 Orange 3962 Zeb Bowsher Highway 14 Grave Robbers 9
Small M 7 Orange 4552 Nathaniel Brim Pikes Peak Cross Country 10
Small M 7 Orange 5178 Tucker Bruce The Basaltines 11
Small M 7 Orange 3963 Seth Bruxvoort Highway 14 Grave Robbers 12
Small M 7 Orange 5651 Adam Bunker UNA UT 12
Small M 7 Orange 5652 Cory Bunker UNA UT 10
Small M 7 Orange 4553 Carter Byron Pikes Peak Cross Country 10
Small M 7 Orange 4334 Isaac Cade LP Distance 11
Small M 7 Orange 3104 Noah Calvert BC Eagles 12
Small M 7 Orange 4498 DeBrylan Candelario Paolo Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 5467 Dylan Carder UNA CA 11
Small M 7 Orange 3964 Keaton Case Highway 14 Grave Robbers 12
Small M 7 Orange 5527 Cole Cayard UNA CO 12
Small M 7 Orange 3823 Sylas Chambers FAST 10
Small M 7 Orange 4831 Secody Charley Ruby Mountain Running Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 3762 Hayden Charlwood EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 10
Small M 7 Orange 3134 Mason Chee Bengals 10
Small M 7 Orange 5854 Marallus Chee Warriors 9
Small M 7 Orange 4399 Dillon Clark Northwest Run Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 5855 Dominique Clichee Warriors 11
Small M 7 Orange 4554 Josiah Cole Pikes Peak Cross Country 10
Small M 7 Orange 4499 Marcus Concho Paolo Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 4913 Cayler Cook Sanpete Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 4946 Canyon Cooke Show Low Cougars 12
Small M 7 Orange 4947 Reichen Cooke Show Low Cougars 11
Small M 7 Orange 3763 Iain Cormier EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 9
Small M 7 Orange 4914 Gage Cox Sanpete Running Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 4519 Benjamin Cunningham Peak Racing 12
Small M 7 Orange 5606 Tovi Curley UNA NM 12
Small M 7 Orange 5856 Galvin Curley Warriors 11
Small M 7 Orange 5209 Aidan Davis These Bars 10
Small M 7 Orange 4365 Elijah DeLaCerda MEAN MOOSE 12
Small M 7 Orange 3018 Joaquin Deprez ABQ XC 9
Small M 7 Orange 3834 David Diaz Fort Morgan 12
Small M 7 Orange 3555 Joshua Dietz Desert Runners 12
Small M 7 Orange 5653 Tyler Dinkel UNA UT 11
Small M 7 Orange 4520 Luke Doescher Peak Racing 12
Small M 7 Orange 4614 Bryton Dorsey Pirates XC 12
Small M 7 Orange 3019 Owen Dudley ABQ XC 9
Small M 7 Orange 3556 Christian Duncan Desert Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 3965 Josiah Durrell Highway 14 Grave Robbers 10
Small M 7 Orange 3135 Thomas Eriacho Bengals 9
Small M 7 Orange 3361 Burke Ewing College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 5701 Deagen Fahrney Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 4071 Caleb Feagans Jaguar Running 12
Small M 7 Orange 4555 Ryan Flaherty Pikes Peak Cross Country 9
Small M 7 Orange 3070 Helaman Forsyth Arete Chargers 10
Small M 7 Orange 5528 Jack Foster UNA CO 11
Small M 7 Orange 3708 Jayden Frye Eagles Run Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 5529 Zack Gacnik UNA CO 10
Small M 7 Orange 5179 Steven Garcia The Basaltines 12
Small M 7 Orange 3711 Hunter Garrido Eagles Run Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 3362 Brayden Garrott College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 3671 Ethan Gile Eagle Valley Track Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 3739 Rocco Giurlanda Elevation 10
Small M 7 Orange 3835 Cole Givens Fort Morgan 11
Small M 7 Orange 3557 Sebastian Gomez Desert Runners 11
Small M 7 Orange 5180 David Good The Basaltines 9
Small M 7 Orange 5530 Eli Greenslit UNA CO 10
Small M 7 Orange 3672 Matthew Grewe Eagle Valley Track Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 5702 Tj Guercio Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 3824 Seth Gutierrez FAST 10
Small M 7 Orange 4521 Justin Hager Peak Racing 12
Small M 7 Orange 5634 Teagan Hansen UNA NV 11
Small M 7 Orange 3105 Joseph Hardy BC Eagles 10
Small M 7 Orange 3558 Elliott Harner Desert Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 3801 Carter Heekin Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 12
Small M 7 Orange 4400 Riley Henze Northwest Run Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 5531 Gabe Heraty UNA CO 10
Small M 7 Orange 3966 Hunter Hermsen Highway 14 Grave Robbers 12
Small M 7 Orange 3967 Luke Hermsen Highway 14 Grave Robbers 9
Small M 7 Orange 4915 Matt Hindes Sanpete Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 4948 Adam Hobbs Show Low Cougars 9
Small M 7 Orange 3464 Justin Howey Coyote XC 10
Small M 7 Orange 4500 Christopher Humetewa Paolo Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 3465 Zachary Jeantete Coyote XC 9
Small M 7 Orange 5639 Joel Jeffers UNA TX 11
Small M 7 Orange 4335 Patrick Jirele LP Distance 11
Small M 7 Orange 4556 Aidan Johnston Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Small M 7 Orange 4557 Brendan Johnston Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Small M 7 Orange 5210 Richie Johnston These Bars 10
Small M 7 Orange 5211 Sammy Johnston These Bars 9
Small M 7 Orange 3740 Credence Jones Elevation 11
Small M 7 Orange 3802 Joshua Judson Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 10
Small M 7 Orange 3466 Conor Kenny Coyote XC 12
Small M 7 Orange 3968 Levi Kilian Highway 14 Grave Robbers 12
Small M 7 Orange 5212 Thomas Koska These Bars 9
Small M 7 Orange 5635 Will Kracaw UNA NV 12
Small M 7 Orange 5703 Davis Krueger Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 4522 Ryan Kuykendall Peak Racing 10
Small M 7 Orange 3071 Weslan Lannuier Arete Chargers 10
Small M 7 Orange 4336 Max Lantz LP Distance 11
Small M 7 Orange 3559 Isaiah Lawrence Desert Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 3741 Dana Leib-Perry Elevation 10
Small M 7 Orange 4916 Adrian Lemus Sanpete Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5532 Nathan Lewis UNA CO 12
Small M 7 Orange 5424 Jared Logan UNA AZ 11
Small M 7 Orange 3742 Nalzheii Lonetree Elevation 12
Small M 7 Orange 4366 Josh Lopez MEAN MOOSE 11
Small M 7 Orange 5181 William Luckett The Basaltines 12
Small M 7 Orange 3709 Lucas Lundstrom Eagles Run Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5704 Jason Macaluso Vail Valley Running Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 4501 Lauren Maestas-Chavez Paolo Runners 11
Small M 7 Orange 4832 Noah Mahlke Ruby Mountain Running Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 5533 Joe Malinowski UNA CO 10
Small M 7 Orange 3712 Konrad Marais Eagles Run Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5636 Jared Marchegger UNA NV 12
Small M 7 Orange 4833 Jess Marin Ruby Mountain Running Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 4112 Dante Marinucci LacedUpSXC 11
Small M 7 Orange 5857 Michael Marshall Warriors 11
Small M 7 Orange 3467 Cade Martin Coyote XC 10
Small M 7 Orange 5534 Paul McDonald UNA CO 12
Small M 7 Orange 3020 Sean McNamara ABQ XC 9
Small M 7 Orange 3560 Connor Mcpherson Desert Runners 12
Small M 7 Orange 4367 Josh Medina MEAN MOOSE 10
Small M 7 Orange 5182 Marius Mercier The Basaltines 10
Small M 7 Orange 5705 Sullivan Middaugh Vail Valley Running Club 9
Small M 7 Orange 3836 Bradley Miller Fort Morgan 11
Small M 7 Orange 5183 Fisher Mitchell The Basaltines 11
Small M 7 Orange 4523 Ethan Monarski Peak Racing 12
Small M 7 Orange 4558 Will Moore Pikes Peak Cross Country 9
Small M 7 Orange 4337 John Morrison LP Distance 11
Small M 7 Orange 4401 Aidan Mosher Northwest Run Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 3468 Daniel Najera Coyote XC 10
Small M 7 Orange 3673 Gage Nielsen Eagle Valley Track Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 5607 Joseph Niiha UNA NM 11
Small M 7 Orange 5535 Owen Nolan UNA CO 9
Small M 7 Orange 5147 Tony Onsae Sundevil XC 12
Small M 7 Orange 3803 Wyatt Orstead Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 12
Small M 7 Orange 3136 Joaquin Ortega Bengals 9
Small M 7 Orange 3469 Alex Ortiz Coyote XC 11
Small M 7 Orange 4949 Jace Owens Show Low Cougars 11
Small M 7 Orange 3674 John Papadopoulos Eagle Valley Track Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 3837 Braxton Parks Fort Morgan 11
Small M 7 Orange 4917 Orange Peel Sanpete Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5706 Ezri Perdue Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 3561 Demetrio Perea Desert Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 4950 Dahltyn Perkins Show Low Cougars 11
Small M 7 Orange 4338 Josiah Petak LP Distance 10
Small M 7 Orange 3969 Garrison Peterson Highway 14 Grave Robbers 9
Small M 7 Orange 5654 Alan Pettit UNA UT 10
Small M 7 Orange 3562 Trent Phillips Desert Runners 11
Small M 7 Orange 4559 Brennan Pieper Pikes Peak Cross Country 9
Small M 7 Orange 4339 Josh Pierce LP Distance 12
Small M 7 Orange 5707 Nico Piliero Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5468 Aramis Pond UNA CA 10
Small M 7 Orange 3106 Ethan Porter BC Eagles 10
Small M 7 Orange 3363 Joseph Price College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 5708 Ethan Pyke Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 4502 Bryce Ramone Paolo Runners 12
Small M 7 Orange 5709 David Reilly Vail Valley Running Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 3107 Kiefer Reinhart BC Eagles 9
Small M 7 Orange 3804 Eric Revers Faith Christian Distance Urban Legends 10
Small M 7 Orange 3838 Luke Rhode Fort Morgan 11
Small M 7 Orange 3743 Noah Richardson Elevation 12
Small M 7 Orange 3470 Eddie Rodriguez Coyote XC 10
Small M 7 Orange 5710 Andrew Rogers Vail Valley Running Club 11
Small M 7 Orange 5469 Max Saliman UNA CA 12
Small M 7 Orange 5637 Gonzalo Sanchez UNA NV 12
Small M 7 Orange 5148 Luke Sauerman Sundevil XC 11
Small M 7 Orange 5536 Dominic Scavuzzo UNA CO 9
Small M 7 Orange 3364 Cale Schafer College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 3563 Eric Scharton Desert Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 3072 Jaden Schneider Arete Chargers 10
Small M 7 Orange 4494 Sammy Schuemann Panthers 12
Small M 7 Orange 5537 Samuel Schuemann UNA CO 12
Small M 7 Orange 4219 Jordan Shackelford Lions XC 11
Small M 7 Orange 3825 Cory Shea FAST 11
Small M 7 Orange 4340 Cooper Shuman LP Distance 12
Small M 7 Orange 4834 George Skivington Ruby Mountain Running Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 3365 Noah Smith College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 4113 Wiley Smith LacedUpSXC 12
Small M 7 Orange 4341 Reid Smith LP Distance 9
Small M 7 Orange 4368 Kason Smith MEAN MOOSE 12
Small M 7 Orange 5425 Zachary Smith UNA AZ 10
Small M 7 Orange 5323 Ben Sparks Tiger XC 11
Small M 7 Orange 4103 Wyatt Spivey Knights 11
Small M 7 Orange 3970 Xander Stanton Highway 14 Grave Robbers 10
Small M 7 Orange 3744 Sailor Starcher Elevation 12
Small M 7 Orange 4615 Jerrick Stastny Pirates XC 12
Small M 7 Orange 3564 Evan Stewart Desert Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 5538 Brennan Stice UNA CO 10
Small M 7 Orange 4220 Simon Stone Lions XC 11
Small M 7 Orange 4918 Jared Strait Sanpete Running Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 4919 Vance Strait Sanpete Running Club 12
Small M 7 Orange 3764 Colin Szuch EVERGREEN DISTANCE! 11
Small M 7 Orange 5539 Colin Szuch UNA CO 11
Small M 7 Orange 5426 Gabe Tasker UNA AZ 11
Small M 7 Orange 3366 Dylan Thomas College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 3367 Nick Thomas College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 5608 Nathaniel Thomas UNA NM 12
Small M 7 Orange 3839 Jorge Torres Fort Morgan 9
Small M 7 Orange 5427 Trey Tracy UNA AZ 11
Small M 7 Orange 5858 Adriano Tsosie Warriors 9
Small M 7 Orange 5859 Micah Tsosie Warriors 10
Small M 7 Orange 3745 Isaak Ulm Elevation 10
Small M 7 Orange 3840 Keenan Urdiales Fort Morgan 9
Small M 7 Orange 4503 Isaiah Velasquez Paolo Runners 10
Small M 7 Orange 3368 Joaquin Venzor College High 11
Small M 7 Orange 4560 Andrew Versaw Pikes Peak Cross Country 12
Small M 7 Orange 4114 Jake Vold LacedUpSXC 11
Small M 7 Orange 4835 Harrison Walund Ruby Mountain Running Club 10
Small M 7 Orange 5609 Zachary Wargo UNA NM 11
Small M 7 Orange 5324 Jack Warnking Tiger XC 11
Small M 7 Orange 3746 Nevan Watson Elevation 10
Small M 7 Orange 5610 Riley Watson UNA NM 11
Small M 7 Orange 3108 Sean White BC Eagles 10
Small M 7 Orange 3369 Kurt Wienke College High 12
Small M 7 Orange 4115 Elijah Wilcox LacedUpSXC 9
Small M 7 Orange 3826 Keegan Wiles FAST 12
Small M 7 Orange 4836 Van Williams Ruby Mountain Running Club 9
Small M 7 Orange 4951 Beau Williams Show Low Cougars 11
Small M 7 Orange 5711 Kaden Williams Vail Valley Running Club 9
Small M 7 Orange 3861 Drake Wilson Glendale Prep XC 10
Small M 7 Orange 3109 Travis Wood BC Eagles 9
Small M 7 Orange 4221 Arjen Wyjna Lions XC 9
Small M 7 Orange 3710 Alan Young Eagles Run Club 9
Small M 7 Orange 5149 Nahom Zerai Sundevil XC 9
More news |